LEGE CAP FERRET
05/05/2022 - 08/05/2022 SO

14 - Amateur 1 Vitesse (1,20 m) - Résultats

07/05/2022 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur 1 Vitesse (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 51
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
22 FOLISTOIRE DE LABARDE Berenice BOUIC 0 70.62 200.00 €
2.
49 DIATHAGA 2 Juliette SIRECH 0 71.90 152.00 €
3.
10 VERONE DES DEVES Julie FLEURIAULT 0 74.58 120.00 €
4.
18 BERLIN DE RIVERLAND Olivier BAUER 0 75.50 88.00 €
4.
19 VICENTO DU BESSIN Aymone FABRE 0 75.50 88.00 €
6.
3 OSCAR DE ROULARD Anna BESSE 0 76.27 64.00 €
7.
8 CACTUS MAMAN Z Stephane DAHAN 0 76.47 48.00 €
8.
11 ANAPURNA DE SOULAC Mailys MEYRE 0 80.46 40.00 €
9.
33 DIVA DE VAINS Stephane DAHAN 0 81.92 32.00 €
10.
1 FRANCOFOLIE DU PUY Nicolas TUFFET 0 87.56 32.00 €
11.
42 VOUTEHOURE DES PLAGES Ilona ROUSSEAU 4 61.54 32.00 €
12.
4 URIOZO DU CLOS Sophie BERNARD 4 69.56 32.00 €
13.
34 VERY GOOD DE PIQUEGRU Marie Alice HURET 4 70.28  
14.
37 DUBBEL DAME DE VAINS Alice RUEDA 4 71.02  
15.
27 QUATAR DE TOEL Z Garance MAHE 4 71.34  
16.
41 DORNOCH Juliette RIBES 4 71.60  
17.
48 CESAR DU GRAND MONDON Malka BELTRAN 4 71.85  
18.
16 BARON DE LA CHESNEE Lea RICARD 4 72.03  
19.
24 VISCONTI MONTAGNE Manon SENTENAC 4 72.09  
20.
50 CASANDRA Raphael LLORET 4 74.64  
21.
25 UNE DE MONTPLAISIR Elisabeth FERREIRA 4 76.01  
22.
31 NECTAR FEVER Romain MARCAIS 4 76.52  
23.
44 TROUBADOUR Z Louis HUOT MAUCOURT 4 77.11  
24.
36 G LACLASS DU MASCARET Charlotte LE MANH 4 79.06  
25.
6 FANTASIA DAIFLAM Romain MARCAIS 4 81.62  
26.
14 CLERVIE SAINT PIERRE Pierre Jean PAGES 4 82.47  
27.
20 DEPSOM DU BOELE Charlotte BRIFFEUIL 4 83.16  
28.
9 EXBRAYAT CHIANTI Chloe INGE 4 84.28  
29.
30 CANNELLE DES GENESTES Jerome LABRUNIE 6 92.30  
30.
5 DISCORDE DU RIOL Jerome LABRUNIE 8 67.21  
31.
43 DARKEN MAGUISE Jeanne DUPUCH 8 69.82  
32.
23 EPATANT DE MAUZENS Sarah PITCHO 8 71.76  
33.
13 NOBEL DU LESME Justine PILLARD 8 85.45  
34.
47 BYE BYE BLONDIE*THOM Mathilde FOURNIE 8 103.74  
35.
29 VICOMTE DES FOUGERES Yohann DAVID 9 88.04  
36.
40 TENFAITPAS PEIO Vera SAINT JEAN 9 91.12  
37.
17 BLACK JACK VARNEL Sarah DELPY 12 74.10  
38.
28 IBIKUS C Anna BESSE 15 114.13  
39.
35 JACKPOT V Marie BARTHEROTTE 16 119.91  
40.
51 CALETTA DU BOULAT Agathe PERRIN 18 111.60  
41.
39 SYMPHONIE DU SUD Christian PANIGHEL 20 76.46  
42.
38 BOROMIR D'HULM Isaline VEYRIER 20 79.24  
2 CRAPULE D'EGEE Garance MAHE EL  
26 QUATDUSCHKA Camille LENFANT EL  
45 GRACIE Louane DULUCQ EL  
46 SIRIUS DE VIALONNE Alice GINESTET EL  
21 QUANOS DE FROY Z Pierre LAFARGUE AB  
7 ULTIMO DE VAINS Arnaud DESSAIN GELINET NP  
12 BROUQUETTE DU COUDRAY Nathalie DIJOLS NP  
15 KAMINE DE MUZE Melanie GIDE NP  
32 VOLIACK DU BOULAY Arnaud DESSAIN GELINET NP