LEGE CAP FERRET
05/05/2022 - 08/05/2022 SO

8 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Résultats

06/05/2022 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 40
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
38 BACCARA DU LANDRAN Jacques JAMBON 0 39.15 100.00 €
2.
3 GALANTE DE NEPTUNE Romain MARCAIS 0 40.71 76.00 €
3.
11 BELLE FAST DU LOUET David HOUDAIN 0 41.48 60.00 €
4.
18 TRESOR DE SOULT Jade DUCROT 0 42.72 48.00 €
5.
13 EOLINE DE BERTINCHAMPS Lionel DERIS 0 42.82 40.00 €
6.
21 FRANCOFOLIE DU PUY Nicolas TUFFET 0 43.65 32.00 €
7.
31 ABYSSE DES LANDELLES Yohann DAVID 0 44.42 24.00 €
8.
24 GUARANA DE COEUR Stephane SAINT JEAN 0 45.17 20.00 €
9.
1 VERQUI DU SART Regis ALBAGNAC 0 46.06 16.00 €
10.
10 SUPER DES MOLLIERS Cecile ALLIOT 0 46.21 16.00 €
11.
5 QUANDOR DE FLEYRES Marie JEANMOUGIN 4 34.25  
12.
34 ULANE DE LA VALLEE*TC Matthieu MICHEL 4 38.44  
13.
2 ANDIAMO OF COCO Tiphaine DERIS 4 38.71  
14.
35 RUMBA DE BACON Eglantine BACQUEY 4 39.76  
15.
29 BACCARA DU TERRIER Herve CASTIES 4 42.22  
16.
7 QUATDUSCHKA Malka BELTRAN 4 42.29  
17.
25 C AMELUSINA R8 Julia ACKERET 4 43.50  
18.
40 GINY ORATOIRE Lena PLANAS 4 43.55  
19.
27 VELOX'JAC Tiphaine DERIS 4 43.72  
20.
4 FILLE DEMAIDUTERRIER Herve CASTIES 4 44.52  
21.
28 GANGE D'ELPEGERE AA Romain MARCAIS 4 47.89  
22.
33 CAPUCINE CHATELIER Barbara LANFROID NAZAC 5 42.23  
23.
37 BORIS CHATELIER Richard KOURIO 5 50.31  
24.
36 BRINDILLE D'EGEE Garance MAHE 8 34.98  
25.
32 DIANE DU TEMPLE Vincent LEDUC 8 38.58  
26.
14 TATOO D'UNIE Marie Sophie TASTES 8 43.44  
27.
19 FAHAM DE RULLET Alexandre BLAVETTE 8 46.99  
28.
6 UN DE PLUS DU DELTA Wielfried BODELOT 12 42.16  
29.
9 PERFECTION Christian PANIGHEL 14 43.29  
30.
20 CAPRICE LITTORAL Julia CARVALHO 16 49.03  
31.
22 UNICORNEYELLOW FLOSJAK Marie BARTHEROTTE 16 69.48  
32.
12 UPPER DORCHIVAL Jonathan MARBAN 24 62.17  
33.
39 RONALDO DES VERGERS Lana ROJO 33 45.23  
8 DEALER DE JUMPPIE Sarah DELPY EL  
30 LATINO XCIII Jonathan FILIPE EL  
15 ALOA DU VALLON D'OR Megan LESAIN AB  
16 NINA DE L'ARDENTE Vanessa MARQUIS NP  
17 A LINE DE VIBEE Virginie BESSE NP  
23 GALANTE DES LANDELLES Patrice DAVIES NP  
26-HC GOLDEN DU GRASSET Quentin THEAS 8 45.34