ANGOULEME FESTIJUMP DE PRINTEMPS
29/04/2022 - 01/05/2022 SO

16 - Prix PURINA - Start List

01/05/2022 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 62
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 62 IKITHANO Baptiste DOMINICI
2 1 VOLCELEST MERVEILLES Antoine BEL
3 2 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Sherine FROLICHER
NP 3 DEANA GALANTE Laure ACLOQUE
5 4 ELIOT DE MADIBE Serge FAIVRE
6 5 CROQ MONSIEUR DU RIOL Emmanuelle BOUGES
7 6 AMOURS DE COURONNE Clara SARREAU
8 7 ARTHUR DU PLESSIS Benoit AROSKO
9 8 FARRAH DU LOIR Virginie SAUZEAU
10 9 VOUS Marie DUFOUR
11 10 DJERBA SEMILLY Clara PHILIPPON
12 11 DAISY DE LA LANDE Estelle FLEURET
13 12 ARIOSO DE TUS Anouk LAUBRON
14 13 LADMUS B Juliette CHAUME
15 14 EDEN SAINT ESTEPHE Tony NICOINE
16 15 CALCITE DE LA BY Juliette PARANTHOEN
17 16 CUPIDON DE FOUGNARD Emy LEZEAU
18 17 ELYRIA DE RIVERLAND Carla Marie SOIRAT
19 18 DUNE DE TUS Diane VENAT
20 19 DILEME DU MOTET Caroline VACHER
21 20 ALOUETTE DE RIVERLAND Emeline BONNEFON
22 21 ALME LA GRANDIERE Marilyn FLESZAR
23 22 BELLISSA DE SIJU Zoe AMAND
24 23 TATANKA JAMAICA Claude MARTINEAUD
25 24 VEDETTE DE VITAM Laurine VERGERAUD
26 25 ADENOSSE DU GRAND AIR Oceane LAFITTE
27 26 ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
28 27 OTHELLO DE L'OIR Ethan PLAIZE
NP 28 BRUME DU LOGIS Vincent MARMISSOLLE
30 29 ALTESSE DE SIJU Romane PERTUS
NP 30 LINSFORT SURPRISE Rehana KUMBHAR
32 31 CATANIA MAIL Herve CASTIES
33 32 VIOLETTE LIBRE Pauline PARANTHOEN
34 33 FLOODIE D'ALEMPS Maena RAYNAUD
35 34 DIONYSOS DE LA SEUDRE Pascal NAROLLES
36 35 EPYSS'N TWO Laure Anne FONTAINE
NP 36 FAUT ETRE D'ACCORD Marine TAVARES
38 37 MELODY GLAZ Alexa CHAGNAUD
39 38 AZURE DE BEAUSSEUIL Mickael DAUNIS
40 39 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE
41 40 BIVOUAK DE LA RASSE Hugo BORIE
42 41 EVERLADY S Boris ESTAQUE
43 42 TANEO DES CINQ CHENES Antonin AROSKO
44 43 RAFALE D'AUNIS Evelyne LAHORTE
45 44 COCO DU YAGUET Lilith GRADISCHNIG
46 45 CHISTERA DU LIROU Anais BARANGE
47 46 ADRENALINE DELA COMOE Laura GRANDVEAU
48 47 CHATEL DE MAZIN Adrien VIGNAUD
49 48 VOLGA DE LA CIG Anna HERBELOT
50 49 ANGIE DU NEOVIR Nicolas PIERRE
51 50 HARLEM Prescillia VILLEGER
52 51 BEN HUR DE POILLEY Frederic MONGEAUD
53 52 FOL'AMOUR DU FLAMBO Kevin AYRAULT
NP 53 AZUR DU LOGIS Vincent MARMISSOLLE
55 54 UTELE DE TUS Romane PERTUS
56 55 BAGATEL LA COURANCE Rehana KUMBHAR
57 56 BACCARA DU TERRIER Herve CASTIES
58 57 FAKTFUSIN DU CORAN AA Oceane TANGUY
59 58 BEHABA Zoe LEFORT
60 59 ELDORADO VD WATERTOREN Clementine VANFLETEREN
NP 60 BALTIC D'ANVIE Clementine VANFLETEREN
62 61 RICHELIEU DE GRAVES Aude BAGATTIN