ANGOULEME FESTIJUMP DE PRINTEMPS
29/04/2022 - 01/05/2022 SO

11 - PRIX MUTUALIA - Start List

30/04/2022 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 81
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 ALTESSE DES BLINS Lola MOLTON
2 2 GOTHA DE PUYCHETY Loelia GIBERT
NP 3 LORD LANCELOT Sara CHAOUI
4 4 ELECTRA DES MURAILLES Anne CHEVALIER
5 5 VOULOUZ DE LIVINOT Leila STEPHAN
6 6 ARRIVE DE PRASLE Mathilde TUAL
7 7 ANGIE DU NEOVIR Nicolas PIERRE
8 8 ELYRIA DE RIVERLAND Carla Marie SOIRAT
9 9 QARTOON DE BELLEVUE Z Jeanne LEMONNIER
10 10 CHELLAH D'AUZAY LA Aude VIZQUEL VIRANTIN
NP 11 HERO VD ROSHOEVE Lilou CHARENNAC
12 12 STORM DE LOUME Marion GAMAURY
13 13 CROQ MONSIEUR DU RIOL Emmanuelle BOUGES
14 14 CARTHAGE LITTORAL Z Jade BOUCHERIE
15 15 UNE ILE DE QUENTIN Zachary BAZIN
16 16 BEVERLY DE JES Lena SEROUDE
17 17 MELODY GLAZ Alexa CHAGNAUD
18 18 ABOU DABI D'AMAURY Chloe TROUILLON
19 19 FLOWER DE FLAMENAC Lena MAPAS
20 20 TRESOR DE LA BERGERIE Victoria SAUVAITRE
21 21 BARAKOUDA DESANGES Marina BIGEAU
22 22 ULYSSE DU CHEVRION Lee Ann CAULE
23 23 SECRET DE RIBAUDIERE Sandrine AVENEL
24 24 IMAGO VAN DE BEEMDEN Marine HAMEROUX
25 25 ASCOT GERY Lucie PENOT
26 26 ALOUETTE DE RIVERLAND Emeline BONNEFON
27 27-HC DARK DES QUARTS Pierre Antoine GIRAUD
28 28 VATEL DES TOUCHES Emma KLOPSTEIN
29 29 RICHELIEU DE GRAVES Aude BAGATTIN
30 30 TARNAC Oceane MOSSION
31 31 VISPO DES SABLIERES Lea COLETTA
32 32 UGGO DES ROCHES Eunice ALVARADO
NP 33 GAYA D Ophelie RAVON
34 34 BIANCA DE ROVE Manon DARTHENAY
35 35 AVANTGARDE Vincent MARMISSOLLE
36 36 TENOR DES MODENES Ines COUSTET
37 37 AS LA BOUTINIERE Emilie ALICANDRI
38 38 VOUS Marie DUFOUR
39 39 OTHELLO DE L'OIR Ethan PLAIZE
40 40 HARLEM Prescillia VILLEGER
41 41 ANDELIZIA DAL SOUYSSE Camille RODRIGUES
42 42 DREAM DECANDIE Christophe REMER
43 43 IKITHANO Baptiste DOMINICI
44 44 GALA D'AUZAY Melissa OKONSKI
45 45 FRENCH KISS DELACENSE Carla Louisa VIGNEAU
46 46 PYGMALIAN Christelle LILLAUD
47 47 VOLCELEST MERVEILLES Justine BEL
48 48 COOKY LOVE DE CE Manon CONCHOU
49 49 LIMONCELLO Louna RABET
50 50 GAVROCHE DU PESTEL Clotilde ROY
51 51 GINY ORATOIRE Lena PLANAS
52 52 ALIBABA DE SETIF Cordelia DAVION
53 53 FINE LINE AA Pauline LAVEAU
NP 54 BEHABA Zoe LEFORT
55 55 DILEME DU MOTET Caroline VACHER
56 56 VAINQUEUR DU MOULIN Camille BERTRAND
57 57 FANDANGO JOLIMON AA Antonin AROSKO
NP 58 MORI Ophelie RAVON
59 59 FAUVE DE L'AUBREE Manon DARTHENAY
60 60 RUSH DES FROTTARDS Vincent MARMISSOLLE
61 61 QUEENS COEUR Ines COUSTET
62 62 BIVOUAK DE LA RASSE Hugo BORIE
63 63 FARRAH DU LOIR Virginie SAUZEAU
64 64 BIENTOT DU HAMARD Benedicte LABROT
65 65 COREVER DU QUEYRAN Maeva BERGEON
66 66 DINDRA DE LA FOLLIE Laure SCHNEIDER
67 67 CORIOLAN D'AUR Dorine BARBOSA
68 68 FEELING DE LOUME AA Lise GAURIEAU
69 69 DIVIN'AURA Barbara L HORSET
70 70 TOSCANE DE BLONDEL Lucile CUYPERS
NP 71 CENDRILLON EDM Z Charlotte ALEXANDRE DOUNET
72 72 L'AS GALANT Z Lenaic MINERAUD
73 73 GHOST DE TUS Marie MORIN SCHNEIDER
NP 74 CHATEL DE MAZIN Adrien VIGNAUD
75 75 SPIRIT LAVANDIERE Amandine CHAUVIN
76 76 ACEBOOK HOY Hanna WEST
77 77 FINE CHAMPAGNE'B Victoire PAIRAULT BONNIN
78 78 ETVIE DANSE D'EMOI Adeline GLUMINEAU
79 79 VAD BOY PETITE FORET Emeline MACQRET DUMAINE
80 80 VAGUE BOURGEOISE Laurine MULLOIS
81 82 DEWATCHEN LITTORAL Xavier BATISSE