LAVENTIE AMATEUR / PRO
Haras de l'Ermitage - 29/04/2022 - 01/05/2022 SO

9 - Prix ReLaxequine - Start List

30/04/2022 - 16:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 68
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 66 DISCRETE DU STREMBERG Marcus BERNAST
2 67 ESPION DES TOURELLES Leoni CILLI
3 68 DAVANTI Victorien ZEROUAL
4 1 AULYGAN D'ORVAL Kamel SEDAIRIA
5 2 IDOOL VAN'T ZAVELEINDE Victoria PATOUT
6 3 FASHION Ninon DAVION
7 4 SORBET DE B'NEVILLE Valentin CORNU
8 5 CHIVAS DE L'AURORE Louise VROYLANDT
9 6 ANABELLE DE FLEURBAIX Estelle JACQUOT
10 7 GALAXIE DE LULY Julie LEGER
NP 8 UKRAINE DU LESME Anthony LECOCQ
12 9 SUPER NOVA DE MATO Mathilde DERYM
13 10 TASTINGS Marie DEBROCK
14 11 LILIROSE DE L'AUDITEUR Celia VERHILLE
15 12 CACHEMIRE DU CHATEAU Alice FERMAUT
16 13 DJUNA Emma SPRIET
17 14 VALESPOIR DES SABLONS Coralie DUTILLY
18 15 URIA DE CARNEVILLE Claire REICHENBECHER
19 16 SULGI DE CARENE Marie Laurence SERAFINOWICZ
20 17 DALIA DE COSNIERE Camille RAULT
21 18 AZIONE MASSUERE Remi LANDON
22 19 FAIR PLAY DU MARQUET Lea CARLIER
23 20 TOPAZE DE DRUVAL Lucina SUBIRADA
24 21 CARTOON D'ESBART Clemence DEMAGNY
NP 22 DIEGO D'ISA Lucie DEBACKER
26 23 GUIDAM Cathy PENIN
27 24-HC ELITE DU VILPION Louis BERNAST
28 25 CIDALGO DU SARTEL Z Dominique WILLEFERT
29 26 CHELINO W Z Kamel SEDAIRIA
30 27 IL BANDITO VAN DE DREEF Victoria PATOUT
31 28 GIGOLO Ninon DAVION
32 29 GALADRIEL FONDCOMBE Valentin CORNU
33 30 DALI DU PHARE Ugo POUILLE
34 31 AYRTON DE FRAUSY Tiphaine MAERTEN
35 32 ARISTOTE TM Agathe DEFONTAINE
36 33 EABEAU NL Pauline MERCK
37 34 DIASPORA VILLERS Louise PUBERT
38 35 TEAMSPIRIT Marion DEBAERE
39 36 OCTOPUSSY DES CLOTINS Typhaine SOBANSKI
40 37 FOLAMOUR ST GERMAIN Clara COURCEL
41 38 ARCENCIEL DE BRIAS Pauline WILLEFERT
42 39 TOPAZE PECHERIE Ines AIT ALI
43 40 EVEREST DE MOUILLOIR Zea DEKNEUVEL
44 41 VICOMTE D'EOLE Fiona FRANCOIS
NP 42 KEYCARD DE LOI Marie MERIAUX
46 43 FANTOM AS Stephane JANKOWSKI
47 44 DIEGO H Eleonore DOCKWILLER
48 45 CORATINA Z Adelaide VARLET
49 46 SUN RICE DU VAL FLEURI Z Pauline TAINE
NP 47 KAT D'AYRIFAGNE Marine MALBRANQUE
51 48 CLOPIN CLOPANT Frys SACHA
52 49 VERDI VAN HET MOESHOF Melanie RABOT
53 50 LIMA VH DRIEPUNTENLAND Elise TAMINIAU
54 51 CARLA LOISNE France DE BORGGRAEVE
55 52 BERENICE DU PANTHOU Faustine PORTOIS
56 53 VINSKA DES PLANTES Corinne LEYS
57 54 EUPHONIE DU MURIER Laury COPPIN
58 55 ETNA DES FALAISES Syrianne BART
59 56 URBAIN DU LABART Charlotte BARLOY
60 57 CAPPUCINO DH Z Apolline VERSTAEN
61 58 ARMANI DE CHEZ NOUS Florine DE POORTER
62 59 CARBONE DU GY Camille MERIGOUT
63 60 VETTORI DE GUERMANTES Sasha DESMET
64 61 BACARDI DE LA TOUR Julie TAMINIAU
65 62 ARTISTE DE MAUGRE Amandine DEBLONDE
66 63 GLAMOUR D'EMMA Bergamote DELEMAZURE
67 64 URIELLE DU GD BOIS Lea ROLLET
68 65 COMTESSE DES CHAMBONS Laurine ROUSSEL