POMPADOUR CSO DE PRINTEMPS
29/04/2022 - 01/05/2022 SO

18 - SILAB - Résultats

01/05/2022 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Nb Engages : 43
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 36 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC 0 73.32 0 44.17 1125.00 €
2. 38 HALLOWEEN GREY Arnaud BARTHAS 0 75.49 0 45.08 855.00 €
3. 5 ENERGIE DU BANNEY Ludo FOURNIER 0 74.12 0 46.41 607.50 €
3. 35 CLEOPATRE NAT Arnaud RASQUIER 0 74.11 0 46.41 607.50 €
5. 19 APPY TIME Aurore DUCLOS 0 74.14 0 48.61 450.00 €
6. 17 BANG TIDY Grace DEKKERS 0 76.27 4 48.39 360.00 €
7. 1 ENWANN Quentin PARIS 0 73.57 4 49.64 270.00 €
8. 9 BOYSTAR DE LA SERRE Eleonore FENELON 0 73.53 8 46.46 225.00 €
9. 41 EXPRESS MERZE Quentin PARIS 0 74.94 8 50.20 180.00 €
10. 12 ELLIA D'ALEMPS Sanne UDINK 0 79.40 12 55.01 180.00 €
11. 25 HELLMOND VD BISSCHOP Joy NAJEM 0 77.40 NP  
12. 39 VOLTE FACE DU RIOL Laura COSTE 1 81.09    
13. 30 LEXUS V Ludo FOURNIER 4 74.02    
14. 31 ANEMONE DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA 4 75.08    
15. 34 COGNAC M'AUREA Z Eleonore FENELON 4 75.19    
16. 32 ERBANE DE CAVENONE Philippe GROSSHENNY 4 75.94    
17. 3 GEMBER Z Nicky CHARLES 4 76.87    
18. 4 CIRCA DU TERRAL Adrien DEVEZE 4 77.16    
19. 43 GIBO VON SEBITZ Aurelie VINNAC 4 78.81    
20. 26 KONCHITA H Antoine LAMBERT 4 79.15    
21. 24 EDEN ROCK DU SALBEY Emmanuel NEYRAT 5 80.10    
22. 20 CHESTNUT DUMASGARNIER Francois RAT 8 74.04    
23. 10 EXTRA PAM Arnaud RASQUIER 8 75.36    
24. 2 FAIS TA VIE D'IVRAIE Florian PAOLI 8 75.60    
25. 13 KING DE KALVARIE Elise BOUYSSOU 8 75.70    
26. 6 ARPEGE DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA 8 75.90    
27. 8 CAYADO VAN HET EXELHOF Camille LOPES 9 82.12    
28. 18 ERRA LATUILERIE Dimitri BRIET 13 98.90    
29. 27 AVATAR Nick CHARLES 15 105.16    
30. 29 DARWIN DE BRUNET Adrien DEVEZE 16 78.73    
31. 37 TIP TOP DU GONGE Nolhan BERNARDINI 20 77.66    
32. 7 CORANE DE CAVENONE Philippe GROSSHENNY 21 82.15    
40 URGANDE DU BREUIL Fanny JOSE EL  
15 BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC AB  
16 BELA DONNA D'ACY Theo BRANCALEONI AB  
21 ELITE D'AIGUILLY Quentin PARIS AB  
22 ELFIE BLUE Florian PAOLI AB  
33 CACHARA VAN HET EXELHOF Camille LOPES AB  
42 ENCORE UNE FOLIE Florian PAOLI AB  
11 CAYENNE DE LA CENSE Olivier GAUZIGNAC NP  
14 DARK BLUE 5 Vanessa MARGOTTIN NP  
23 UGO D'ARANCHERE Jacques LAMBERT NP  
28 UNE DE CLUIS Emilie LAPORTE NP