CSO JUMPING DE MAISONS LAFFITTE
22/04/2022 - 24/04/2022 SO

13 - SEGURA - Start List

24/04/2022 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 69
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 66 CHAKIRA DE LEURVEN Z Thomas DAVIS
2 67 DUENDE Victor LEVECQUE
3 68 DECIBEL Cloee BILLAUD
4 69 DÉFI D'AMOUR Cloee BILLAUD
5 1 VENDOME DE BERNIERES Lena GOURDOU
6 2 STELLA DUBISSON Chlotilde LAUREAU
7 3 ATYS DE CARUHEL Arnaud POULET
8 4 CASSIOPEE D'OSSAU Gaetan DE ROBILLARD
9 5 TESSIE DU MONT JOLY Estelle OLLIVIER
10 6 VOYOU DU BRANDEL Anae CZERWIEC
11 7 QAZALKO DU HAUT Elise CONCHA
12 8 TALISMAN DU BELIN Caroline CARON
13 9 STARKY DE LA ROCHE Belal ODH ENAD ALKHREBESH
14 10 PARCO DE L'AZEROU Audrey PALANDRE
15 11 CHAMROUSSE Lucile CHASTAING
16 12 EVITA AS Nathalie ROBIN
17 13 NEW MEN BLUE V'T VOSSENHO Lucile MONTI
18 14 KELLIE DU VIEUX SAULE Constance HENRY
NP 15 GOYA DES ISLOTS Charlotte TISON
20 16 FAYMOUSS DE LA SOURCE Mathilde SOULIER
21 17 DAME DE LA ROSE Nolwenn MEYNIEL
22 18 CHELLGARRA MF Z Basile TISON
23 19 MAURENA VAN DEN BEUKEL Sophie DUBUS
24 20 UPICOR DES GREVIS Zoe GRANDJEAN
25 21 ACROBATE DU VILLAGE Kim BERNHEIM
26 22 GOTHAM DU JADE Alban FLIPO
27 23 DOMINO DE LA STERE Axelle POSTIC
NP 24 GATSBY DU PHARE Philibert DELARBRE
29 25 NESSI GIRL DU COZAR Margerie LE GAUDU
30 26 EILIGENBLUT CHALONGES Diane DEMAZEL
31 27 BREITLING SUNHEUP Geraldine BARON MIGNOT
32 28 FOREVER DU FIEF Stephane COURREGES
33 29 FALDO Melissa PREVOST
NP 30 FIRST LOVE'S DREAM Marie FAMILIARI
35 31 DUMAS DE HUS Camille LAVELLE
36 32 FLY OF PAM DU VANDA Lea MIDANI
37 33 JUNE Daphne GALEGO
NP 34 AMOUR ROYAL Enzo HUGNET
39 35 BACARDI DU MESNIL Sebastien VANNEREUX
40 36 URIESCO DES ROIS Claire LEBLANC
41 37 GORNET DEL DIABLO Marine COTENTIN
42 38 FELRITE Tiphanie TESTU
43 39 AVENTIS DU ROZEL Diane GONTIER
44 40 GRANYSMITH DES ETANGS Charlotte TISON
45 41 FOLIE OF PAM DU VANDA Mathilde SOULIER
46 42 VANINA DU BRECHE Nolwenn MEYNIEL
47 43 ELITE GOLLERIE Pauline MERLEN
48 44 TOP TEN DE MARIE Charlotte BAHADOURIAN
49 45 TINTIN D'AVIFAUNA Z Rodolphe PENEAU
50 46 AQUARELLE DE STEL Julie GUITARD LEZOT
51 47 VANITY FAIR D'ARION Justine LEOST
52 48 DIANA DE L'AIROU Carine ELBAZ
NP 49 EQUINOXE DE CAUDERAN Ludivine MORVAN
54 50 DAKOTI FLOREVAL Virginie ALEZRA
55 51 FALCO DU JARDIN Viridiana STACHOWICZ
56 52 PHOENIX DE HUS Z Coralie CHARBAUT
NP 53 HOT BLUE Gregoire CALIKYAN
58 54 DON JUAN DU ROND PRE Meline ZUILI
59 55 UNIQUE DU LOGIS Marc BERRUT
60 56 ANETH DES ETANGS Perrine LEVESQUE
61 57 DAKHLA DU MOULIN Mathilde LAVELLE
62 58 CUMANO DE COMBAS Marie Amelie RENARD
63 59 TODAY DE WOLPHUS Melvin FERRARI
64 60 DOVIVANTE Charline GUSTAVE
65 61 EPSILON DE TALARIS Paul PETIT KELLER
66 62 ACADEMIE D'OR Virginie LE DRIAN
67 63 DAIMLER DE BRAIZE Roxane GIBERT
68 64 FANTASY RIVERLAND Kim HEURTIN
69 65 BACCARAT DE GEHOVE Mathilde MORISS