VICHY PRO1 BY S.H.R.A
22/04/2022 - 24/04/2022 SO

14 - EQUIVISIO - CYCLE FARGE - Amateur Elite Vitesse (1,25 m) - Start List

24/04/2022 - 13:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur Elite Vitesse (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 50
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 FARHA TROIS Marie Gabrielle GODDE
2 502 CALIF DE ST PAUL Z Tiffany SIEBENECK
3 1 QUINOOK VAN BOST Z Lola NOBILITATO
4 2 GRUNO DE BOIS MESANGE Z Pierre Eric VERDIER
5 3 VARUS DU TEMPLE Nolhan BERNARDINI
6 4 CEYMOON DE WANDELING Shannen AVENEL SUDRE
7 5 FIRST DE LAROZE Charline BREDA
8 6 DZEUS DU MURGER Alban LASSABLIERE
9 7 AMOUR DE LYNDE Anne RIOL
10 8 URIEL DE BARACHY Nathan QUIVAUX
11 9 FIDJI DES VATYS Eva TABARONI
12 10 BEACH TIPTOP Lea BUCOURT
13 11 VENUS DE LA CARTE Marie EYRAUD
14 12 JESY DE NEYRET Z Laura TALBOTTIER
15 13 TRESOR DU CHENE Lena PELISSIER
16 14 CHERRY BABY DOLE Fanny JOSE
17 15 SANAE Arthur BAUER
18 16 BABY TOUT COURT Thomas PLAZZA
19 17 CHANEL GESMERAY Lucie DUPUY
NP 18 CIMON DU BANNEY Caroline BRUNO DAL ZOTTO
21 19 BRIAN DU VERCOL Martin CATTEAU
NP 20 ASQUIN HOY Anaelle GOMET
23 21 GOLDY DU CERISIER Marion RICHAUD
24 22 VINCA DE LA CHATRE Patrice GODDON
25 23 I'M BUSY DB Caroline FOURNIER MONIER
26 24 BEAUTIFUL DIAM GONGE Yvan VACHER
27 25 SILVER BLUE FLYER Laurene BONDUELLE
28 26 UNDIES D'ESTRAN Remi Julien DUMAS
29 27 DOLLAR DE LA MARONNE Fabien DRUBAY
30 28 BELLADONE DU JOUG Mathilde GELLET
31 29 UN AMOUR DE JOURCEY Cyril VILLAREALE
32 30 CHIPIE DE SAULT Raphaelle DIF
33 31 ASTUCE DU GENET Severine MILAK
NP 32 BAGATELLE FONROY Gersende DEMAY
35 33 VIP JUNIOR Camille RODERY
36 34 CAPRICE D'EPEYSSOLES Come ARCHINARD
37 35 AS DE LONGUERAIE Marine DELBOVE
38 36 KALINKA Julie WORK
39 37 CIRCEE DE SURY Jeanne SALMON
40 38 VIZCAYA DH Z Mickael ROUGET
41 39 ASTREE DU PALET Jerome VILLARS
42 40 AVENIR DE L'OR Romane GROSSET
43 41 DOLCE DE GATT Thomas PLAZZA
44 42 CINDERELLA Lucie DUPUY
45 43 GALOPIN DE THIEUSIES Caroline BRUNO DAL ZOTTO
46 44 FLIPPER DE MAUCOURT Martin CATTEAU
47 45 INFINITI RS Matisse SILVA VILARES
48 46 VALICE DES VIGNAUDS Marc VANNIER
49 47 UGOLINE DE L'ISLE Romain PLANCHAT
50 48-HC DEEP IMPACT*THOM Quentin PARIS