VICHY PRO1 BY S.H.R.A
22/04/2022 - 24/04/2022 SO

9 - REGION AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES - EQUITARC - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Résultats

23/04/2022 - 14:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Nb Engages : 56
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
49 APOLLINE D'ALLOU Mathieu BOUCHARD 0 32.35 1000.00 €
2.
23 BAYARD DU VINNEBUS Lucas LEGATE 0 32.65 760.00 €
3.
12 CRISTAL DE TOSCANE Martin CORGNE 0 33.18 600.00 €
4.
30 VIVALDI DES ISLOTS Geoffroy ACKET 0 33.26 480.00 €
5.
42 BELLE D'AMOUR Loic MICHELON 0 33.40 400.00 €
6.
24 VIETNAM DES TILL Jennifer MICHELON 0 33.68 320.00 €
7.
36 FALKLAND DU SUD Aurelien COMTE 0 33.85 240.00 €
8.
5 ULTIMATE DES ISLOTS Geoffroy ACKET 0 33.86 200.00 €
9.
33 ALIDEE DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN 0 33.88 160.00 €
10.
38 ADAGE DU VERNAY Theo LEMARRE 0 34.28 160.00 €
11.
18 ENERGIE DU BANNEY Ludo FOURNIER 0 34.29 160.00 €
12.
17 EXCELLENTISSIME'JAC Loic MICHELON 0 34.50 160.00 €
13.
32 DJANGO DE NARUSH Hugo CHEYNET 0 34.67 160.00 €
14.
2 EXPRESS MERZE Quentin PARIS 0 34.83  
15.
47 UREKA DE LA ROQUE Jessica AELLEN 0 34.94  
16.
6 BEAU DE LAUBRY Z Vincent LEBOEUF 0 36.47  
17.
26 CORINO DU CHAMP Thibault LE JEUNE 0 37.16  
18.
51 ELLO BOY Remy DEUQUET 0 37.40  
19.
53 CORNETAUX DE BELHEME Marc TAUPENOT 0 37.46  
20.
46 DARLEY DU LOZON Alice XHEMAL 0 37.66  
21.
8 DOLOMITE Anne PHELOUZAT 0 37.84  
22.
11 OLALA Alexandre CECILLE 0 38.72  
23.
50 VODKA DU BLONDEL Florian TOINON 0 39.23  
24.
19 FLASH BACK Charlene DEUQUET 0 39.74  
25.
3 MILANA Marc TAUPENOT 0 41.13  
26.
54 FLAUBERT DES VARENNES Jean Baptiste MARTINOT 0 41.93  
27.
31 PALLY BLUE BOIS MADAME Z Alice PINET DES ECOTS 0 42.65  
28.
10 CAVIANA DE KREISKER Anouk KORT 0 44.20  
29.
13 EARL GREY ST GEORGES Theo LEMARRE 4 33.93  
30.
29 ELEGANT D'HARMONIE Jean Baptiste MARTINOT 4 36.20  
31.
25 EVERDREAM DES NOUIS Morgane SABY 4 36.29  
32.
501 ILONA VAN D'HEERLIJKHEID Anouk KORT 4 36.69  
33.
7 BEAUTIFUL Agathe GUILMIN 4 36.99  
34.
34 UNE DE CLUIS Emilie LAPORTE 4 37.73  
35.
22 EXTREME IVRAIE AA Laura TALBOTTIER 4 38.87  
36.
14 DJALISKA DU GIVRE Stephane THOMAS 4 40.75  
37.
27 ELITE D'AIGUILLY Quentin PARIS 4 41.09  
38.
15 CORANE DE CAVENONE Philippe GROSSHENNY 4 41.12  
39.
43 LEXUS V Ludo FOURNIER 4 42.11  
40.
1 DURANGO DANFER Sarah DESMOULES 4 54.21  
41.
39 EPHAISTOS PHANTOM Stephane THOMAS 4 54.57  
42.
44 EVANESCENCE Charlene DEUQUET 8 36.43  
43.
40 ERBANE DE CAVENONE Philippe GROSSHENNY 8 40.34  
44.
55 TENOR DU VAL FLEURI Geoffroy ACKET 8 41.65  
45.
21 FURBY MERZE Alice XHEMAL 8 41.75  
46.
28 LUCY VAN'T PRINSENVELD Marc TAUPENOT 8 51.69  
47.
45 BUTTERFLY DEBONAIR Jean XHEMAL 12 41.20  
48.
4 EL REY BATILLY Jean Baptiste MARTINOT 12 45.46  
49.
35 CASH LULU D'AUBIGNY Bertrand BOUGAULT 16 43.43  
50.
20 FUSARIO D'BOISSAILLES Jean XHEMAL 22 95.32  
37 MISTER V D WATERTOREN Martin CORGNE AB  
9 VOLTIGE DE MOREL Fabrice GRANERO NP  
16 OVILLE VD KORNELISHOEVE Helena HEAD NP  
41 BERYL DU VILLON Helena HEAD NP  
52 ENWANN Quentin PARIS NP  
48 EURIPIDE DE VAINS Eric ESCARPIT NP