VICHY PRO1 BY S.H.R.A
22/04/2022 - 24/04/2022 SO

2 - CV DISTRIBUTION - PASKACHEVAL - Pro 2 Vitesse (1,30 m) - Start List

22/04/2022 - 10:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pro 2 Vitesse (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 55
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 ELEGANT D'HARMONIE Jean Baptiste MARTINOT
2 1 ADAGE DU VERNAY Theo LEMARRE
3 2 CORNETAUX DE BELHEME Marc TAUPENOT
4 3 ENWANN Quentin PARIS
5 4 BRILLANTE DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN
6 5 LEXUS V Ludo FOURNIER
7 6 QUENOTTE D'AUDES Nelly ROBERT
8 7 FIDJI DU FRUITIER Gerco DROST
9 8 SARANY DU DOMAINE Anne Laure CLEMENT
10 9 FLASH BACK Charlene DEUQUET
11 10 FALBALA DE RIMA Emilie LAPORTE
12 11 ILONA VAN D'HEERLIJKHEID Anouk KORT
NP 12 OVILLE VD KORNELISHOEVE Helena HEAD
14 13 CRISTAL DE TOSCANE Martin CORGNE
15 14 UREKA DE LA ROQUE Jessica AELLEN
16 15 FARAON DE L'ANGLIN Philippe GROSSHENNY
17 16 BUTTERFLY DEBONAIR Jean XHEMAL
18 17 DURANGO DANFER Sarah DESMOULES
NP 18 VOLTIGE DE MOREL Fabrice GRANERO
20 19 EBENE DES ERABLES Philippe FOURNIER
21 20 CIMBA DU RANDAL Olivier LUCAS
22 21 ELLO BOY Remy DEUQUET
23 22 EXCELLENTISSIME'JAC Loic MICHELON
24 23 CASH LULU D'AUBIGNY Bertrand BOUGAULT
25 24 BEAU DE LAUBRY Z Vincent LEBOEUF
26 25 ELEKTRA DU MOULIN Theo LEMARRE
27 26 LUCY VAN'T PRINSENVELD Marc TAUPENOT
28 27 EXPRESS MERZE Quentin PARIS
29 28 EBLOUISSANTE DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN
30 29 ENERGIE DU BANNEY Ludo FOURNIER
31 30 CASODA Nelly ROBERT
32 31 OLALA Alexandre CECILLE
33 32 FESTIVAL VAN DE RIB Gerco DROST
34 33 BACCARA DE L'OR Anne Laure CLEMENT
35 34 FUTURKRACK VAN DE RIB Charlene DEUQUET
36 35 UNE DE CLUIS Emilie LAPORTE
37 36 NIXSON VAN HD Anouk KORT
NP 37 BERYL DU VILLON Helena HEAD
39 38 MISTER V D WATERTOREN Martin CORGNE
40 39 CHINA DU LUNAIN Jessica AELLEN
41 40 CORANE DE CAVENONE Philippe GROSSHENNY
42 41 FUSARIO D'BOISSAILLES Jean XHEMAL
43 42 FLAUBERT DES VARENNES Jean Baptiste MARTINOT
44 43 FRIMA DE VAINS Pierre Adrien LEPORTOIS
45 44 FURBY MERZE Alice XHEMAL
46 45 VODKA DU BLONDEL Florian TOINON
47 46 EURIPIDE DE VAINS Eric ESCARPIT
48 47 VIETNAM DES TILL Jennifer MICHELON
49 48 BEAUTIFUL Agathe GUILMIN
50 49 EARL GREY ST GEORGES Theo LEMARRE
51 50 ALMEE D'EVORDES Marc TAUPENOT
52 51 ELITE D'AIGUILLY Quentin PARIS
53 52 FANTASTIQUE DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN
54 53 CHROME DE LOISEL Dominique FOURNIER CERCY
55 54 COOL GIRL DES SEIGNES Nelly ROBERT