BONNEVAL MJA
14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

17 - Pro 1 Grand Prix (1,40 m) - Start List

16/04/2022 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pro 1 Grand Prix (1,40 m) - Nb Engages : 53
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 51 BEMOL DES CHAMPS Steve ROUSSEAU
2 52 ELOGE DU JUSCLAY Lea BERTAUD
3 53 BACOT GUY JONQUERES D ORIOLA
4 1 HUMMER Aurore CHRISTEN
5 2 EVITA DU SOLEIL Guillaume BATILLAT
6 3 DREAMER DE LA POINTE Regis VILLAIN
7 4 FAROUK DE HUS Z Jerome HUREL
8 5 CHERI LADY Pauline GUIGNERY
9 6 CHIC OF ARANKA Cedric ANGOT
10 7 COCONUT ZOETENDAELE Z Raphael GOEHRS
11 8 ETINCELLE DE LA ROSE Elise AASERUD
12 9 HURBIE Rose DE BALANDA
13 10 DINKA DE CHALUSSE Olivier THARREAU
14 11 EASY Richard BREUL
15 12 VAHINEE Marie HECART
16 13 CASTLEFORBES BETSY Nicolas BOST
17 14 ELGAURA Felix JARRY
18 15 DMYKO Eric LELIEVRE
19 16 DORANE DU BECHET Manon POUSIN
20 17 HONEYMORE WV Erwan CADIOU
21 18 TROMPETTE DE NUIT Yannick LE CRAVER
22 19 RAZZIA DES SABLES Jeremy LE ROY
23 20 CANNAN DES MERVEILLES Nicolas SERS
24 21 EMPRESS DE PAUMALICE Henry CREPELLE
NP 22 ARTIST DE CAPUCINE Firas JNAIDY
26 23 TREGOR DE LA HAIE Aurore CHRISTEN
27 24 COME ON DI GISORS Guillaume BATILLAT
28 25 NINA SIMONE DKS Regis VILLAIN
29 26 UNIQUE ST LOISE Jerome HUREL
30 27 BELINO DE LA ROMAINE Pauline GUIGNERY
31 28 ESMERALDA DU GAST Cedric ANGOT
32 29 DELIA MOUCHE Simon BARTHE
33 30 BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE Nathalie MACK
34 31 NINE ONE ONE D'HULSTERLO Raphael GOEHRS
35 32 VITELLIUS DES DAMES Elise AASERUD
36 33 CYR DU FRAIGNEAU Rose DE BALANDA
37 34 EURONAC DU PLANT Olivier THARREAU
38 35 EXQUIS RB Richard BREUL
39 36 CARBONE DE CARVA Marie HECART
40 37 CASTLEFORBES DARCY Nicolas BOST
41 38 DANONZO Felix JARRY
42 39 BIG STAR David THIROUIN
43 40 TARA COEUR VOLANT Caroline BEAUGRARD
44 41 VIF DE LA FONTAINE Bruno SELVA
45 42 MAGIC VH APPELSVOORDEHOF Marine BOUTON
46 43 AKUNA MATATA DB Z Paul TYSSANDIER
47 44 CAYENNE DE LA VIGNE Benedicte KOLNIK
48 45 IZZY Aurore CHRISTEN
49 46 ENCORE TOI DU LINON Guillaume BATILLAT
50 47 GREY DU HOUSSOIT Regis VILLAIN
51 48 SACRAMENTO VH BONTEHOF Z Jerome HUREL
52 49 CLAUDIO FIZZ Pauline GUIGNERY
53 50 AZARD DES SOURCES Cedric ANGOT