BONNEVAL MJA
14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

13 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

16/04/2022 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 61
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 60 TORONTO VD KRUISHOEVE Z EVA RAMEAU
2 61-HC FREGATE RUMEL Elisa MELLEC
3 1 AURORE DE GILAMON Roxane RICHAUD
4 2 ALIXAN DU THEILLET Aude HEDOUIS
NP 3 FELTANE Jean DUBOIS
NP 4 VEGAS D'ANGUERNY Amaury BABAULT
7 5 ANKA DU MOULIN Francois RANKOWSKI
8 6 BALTIC DE SAINT FRAY Eleonore MAZEAU
9 7 FAMILY BATILLY Celine RICHARD
10 8 DIARADA DU SOLEIL Z Romane LELIEVRE
11 9-HC EVIL GAME D AMOUR Charlotte DELOY
12 10 ARIBA DE PLEVILLE Julie COCHINI
13 11 BUGATTI DU PHARE Alice WEILL
14 12 FOREVER DES FORETS Marine BAUVAIS
15 13 JUST A TOUCH HERO Alix LAHOUD
16 14 BURKAAN Juliette BOURLAND
17 15 VIC DE L'OISELIERE*SENS O RIEL Oscar THARREAU
18 16 TOXIC JOLIVET Sophie SCHOM
19 17 EVIDENCE DE LESSAC Agnes JARNO
NP 18 RIESLING D'EPTE Frederic HINDERZE
21 19 BLOODYMARY Victoria BLEY
22 20 DINO DES PINS Julie HALUCH
23 21 BELOUGA DE LAUNAY Gurvan COHUAU
24 22 EGRION DE GALESTE Emma BRECHET
NP 23 FALCON LA MANADE Carla BOUDIER
26 24 ANGIE DE PRISSEY Lucile CILIONE
27 25 LIPTON Alix PAILLET
28 26 COUROUKI PIERDERIE Kassandra LEDOUX
NP 27 COMTE DE LEURVEN Z Dominique GAZAL
30 28 DOUGLAS DE CHOLVING Jean DUBOIS
31 29 SULTAN DEUX MELIME Luisa SCHMIERER
32 30 F CALVONA Francois CHACONE
33 31 ATHOS DE LA ROQUE Julie MAYEUX BASSET
34 32 HALINE M'AUREA Lisa DEPONS
35 33 BAD BOY DE JUBO Vanessa JEOFFRE
36 34 DEMO DE LA NOE Clara MAZE
37 35 ELIOTT DU LYS Ophelie MARQUIS
38 36 TEXANE DES GALOPS Margot RENARD
39 37 DESERT ROSE Marine BAUVAIS
40 38 SIENNA LOISEL Alix LAHOUD
41 39 BOLIVIE DE TROTEVAL Juliette BOURLAND
42 40 DOUCHKA DE MARIGNY Oscar THARREAU
43 41 TIP TOP DE SERY Sophie SCHOM
44 42 VOLCAN DE BRAIZE Agnes JARNO
NP 43 BAD BOY DU BARQUET Frederic HINDERZE
46 44 NIKITA VAN PAEMEL Z Paola PAULUZZI
47 45 CARTOUCHE D'ESPOIR Romane BINAUD MILLIARD
48 46 CARAT DES POMBELLES Anne Catherine MARTEL
NP 47 TWIN IN LOVE Marie Pierre BEAUPARLANT
NP 48 BEAUTIFUL RUMEL Virginie MELLEC
51 49 FARCEUR DU SEIGNEUR*HDM Marine BOUYER
52 50 AMOUR ROYAL Enzo HUGNET
53 51 THEODORA DE MARS Clemence GUET
54 52 UROS D'HELBY Alice GAMELIN
55 53 GAMME DE PUYCHETY Jean DUBOIS
56 54 EVERGLADE DE BARBOUTI Gaelle BILLARD
57 55 UPSALA DU LESME Jennifer BOS
58 56 DESIREE DE MAJOGE Marie GILLES
59 57 SOURCE DE L'OTHAIN Romane DOUCET
60 58 DARWIN DE LILAU Lauren LACHAUD
61 59 BONNY DE RANCE Thierry TASSE