BONNEVAL MJA
14/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

7 - Pro 3 Vitesse (1,25 m) - Start List

15/04/2022 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pro 3 Vitesse (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 50
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 FINO DE L'AMONT Joseph MARTIN
2 2 BALLE DE MATCH RUMEL Elisa MELLEC
3 3 FRAMBOISE DE SIJU Simon BARTHE
4 4 FILAE DU CLOS Nicolas CIZERON
5 5 COSMO W ET W Z Cyrill HALUCH
6 6 ELIOT DE TOUT Y FAULT Juliette ANTONA
7 7 CISKA BD Z Nicolas SERS
8 8 OCHLOCRAAT VD DONKHOEVE Syndie RIGAUT
9 9 DJANGHO David THIROUIN
10 10 D CUMANO'S SON BW Marwan LAHOUD
11 11 FALKIRA DE MORMOULINS Jeremy LE ROY
12 12 DAYDREAM BELIEVER Edouard MERCIER
13 13 GEVILLE Nathalie MACK
14 14 DE RIO Clement CADIOU
15 15 CYRIUS DE CAUDARD Anne RAPINAT
16 16 BINGO DES SEQUOIAS Z Erwan CADIOU
17 17 BURBERRY DU VARTELIER Celia BESSET
18 18 ELEGANT DE SOIE Ludovic TAUGOURDEAU
19 19 ELECTRE FRIVOLE Vincent HAMEL
20 20 BERLINE CECE Regis VILLAIN
21 21 DALBIA Felix JARRY
22 23 EASY CHAP Elisa MELLEC
23 24 FIDJI DU PHARE Simon BARTHE
24 25 EWOOK TOUTANKA XY Nicolas CIZERON
25 26 FLESH FOR FANTASY Cyrill HALUCH
26 27 VOLGA DU FAGET Juliette ANTONA
27 28 DIONISOS Nicolas SERS
28 29 FILAEE DE LA MARSANGE Syndie RIGAUT
29 30 CITADELLE D'ALLOU Joseph MARTIN
30 31 DJO LA LEGENDE David THIROUIN
31 32 JACK DANIELS Marwan LAHOUD
32 33 BALLERINE DE SASSOUN Jeremy LE ROY
33 34 BALLERINE DE BLONDEL Edouard MERCIER
34 35 EREDITA DU JARDIN Nathalie MACK
35 36 BERTILLE DE FERTE Florent RENOU
36 37 FOR LOVE DES HATES Pauline GUIGNERY
37 38 FERNET MH Marie HECART
38 39 DOMTOM DE QUINCAMPOIX Henry CREPELLE
39 40 ENVIE D'UNE FOLIE Thibaud PONT NOURAT
40 41 DIVA MH Frederic LAGRANGE
41 42 DUNE DU SAULE Koris VIEULES
42 43 BAIKAL DU GRANIT Sebastien POUZOLS
43 44 BELLADONE RUMEL Elisa MELLEC
44 45 ELEONORE DE SIJU Simon BARTHE
45 46 FIRE D'ALTENBACH Nicolas CIZERON
46 47 EPSILON DE DUCY Cyrill HALUCH
47 48 PUNKTCHEN Juliette ANTONA
48 49 AMIE BIVILLAISE Nicolas SERS
49 50 BRAVOURE DU PORT Syndie RIGAUT
NP 22 GYMPHONIE Lucile RYBICKI