LIMOGES MONCONTOUR
07/04/2022 - 10/04/2022 SO

16b - Epreuve 16 dedoublee - Résultats

10/04/2022 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 49
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
49 BEVERLY DE JES Lena SEROUDE 0 40.16 100.00 €
2.
27 NOUDZAL Marine MOLINA 0 40.34 76.00 €
3.
15 TATANKA JAMAICA Claude MARTINEAUD 0 41.07 60.00 €
4.
28 RUBENS DE LA BRANDE Fabienne LOSQ 0 42.04 48.00 €
5.
2 FUKEGO AA Aurore GUILBOT 0 43.63 40.00 €
6.
25 DON PEDRO Elisabeth PARIS 0 43.73 32.00 €
7.
30 ULCANTO D'ELPEGERE Anais MARCAIS 0 46.04 24.00 €
8.
33 BUTTERFLY DE CLAIX Lucille PESIN 0 48.31 20.00 €
9.
14 CORIOLAN D'AUR Dorine BARBOSA 0 49.06 16.00 €
10.
40 DANNYBOY DE GAMMA Christelle CUVILLIER 0 57.03 16.00 €
11.
42 VALHAC DU LYS Anais MERY 4 40.85 16.00 €
12.
21 HARLEM Prescillia VILLEGER 4 42.32 16.00 €
13.
47 AMOR Mareva PARRAIN 4 42.44  
14.
18 BASTIA D'AUROI Lisa GILLAIZEAU 4 43.37  
15.
11 FABULEUSE DU TEMPLE Roxane DARTENSET 4 45.79  
16.
37 GRANDE DAME DE LELO Julyne GARNIER 4 47.28  
17.
5 FOXTROT D'ELPEGERE Anais MARCAIS 4 48.04  
18.
31 FAVORI DE L'AIROU Anne Sandra PINARD 4 52.66  
19.
39 GINETTE Loane RENOU 4 54.22  
20.
36 BILBAO DE LANLORE Z Boris RAYMOND 5 64.67  
21.
38 ALOUETTE DE RIVERLAND Emeline BONNEFON 8 42.84  
22.
16 EVANESCENCE DES GOATS Alexia DUQUEROY 8 47.49  
23.
8 GRAF SAINT AUBIN Z Frank MONA 8 49.25  
24.
3 CALICIE DE POISVILLE Pauline MARTIN 8 49.95  
25.
19 AZALEE'JAC Maud HEBRAS 8 50.33  
26.
17 FORCADO Alison VIAUD 8 51.03  
27.
4 CLARA KORN Anastasia XERRI 10 57.52  
28.
29 DIEGO DU TERROIR Anastasia XERRI 12 43.86  
29.
13 DINDRA DE LA FOLLIE Laure SCHNEIDER 12 45.53  
30.
12 UNTAIL Laetitia CHALEUIL 12 47.38  
31.
10 EPYSS'N TWO Laure Anne FONTAINE 12 54.14  
32.
34 HAREU DU DIEU D'ARRAS Lilou GALLET 12 55.80  
33.
7 VIVALDI DU MANEIX Jeanne Adama DIOUF 12 59.39  
34.
20 GIORGIO MG Pauline BRAC 12 61.15  
35.
46 URIAN DU BOUTET Charles DELPRAT 12 61.45  
36.
6 BANUU C Anne Sandra PINARD 12 77.85  
37.
48 FIRST LADY D'ANSAC Juliette MIART 14 82.53  
38.
22 CAMILLE DE NUELLES Z Clemence DUPRE 18 85.27  
39.
24 ACAPOULCO Yann COSTE 19 86.48  
40.
35 FIREFLY HAPPY Amandine AUXEMERY 23 56.99  
32 ESQUISS Clemence PECOUT EL  
43 CRAK DES ALOUETTES Hadrien FOUGERON EL  
9 DENZEL DU PAJ Paloma INES NP  
26 URIELLE DU MOURAU Ophelie SIWIEC NP  
44 NOEMIE'S Lucile DE LABORDERIE NP  
45 CHISTERA DU LIROU Anais BARANGE NP  
1-HC CABOT DE LA CHATRE David DETOUR 8 74.10  
23-HC CROCUS DU CHEVRION Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA 4 59.11  
41-HC FOREZ TROIS Philippe FOURNIER 0 60.95