LIMOGES MONCONTOUR
07/04/2022 - 10/04/2022 SO

3 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Résultats

08/04/2022 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 44
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
42 EXPRESS MERZE Quentin PARIS 0 59.05 500.00 €
2.
1 EMPORELLE DES SABLONS Thibault TARDIEUX 0 59.70 380.00 €
3.
2 ELITE D'AIGUILLY Quentin PARIS 0 60.65 300.00 €
4.
15 ELITE DU FER CHIGNE Benoit DESJEUX 0 61.48 240.00 €
5.
22 ENWANN Quentin PARIS 0 61.92 200.00 €
6.
19 BELA DONNA D'ACY Theo BRANCALEONI 0 62.57 160.00 €
7.
14 DUNEDIN MERVEILLES Benoit BOUTHIER 0 62.92 120.00 €
8.
18 DAPHNE SAINT AUBIN Philippe WOLFF 0 64.35 100.00 €
9.
9 BELHOMA Elodie GONDAILLER 0 64.40 80.00 €
10.
20 DANDY DES LAQUAIS Mathilde CLOT 0 65.84 80.00 €
11.
5 EMALVARO D'ALBRET Bruno JAZEDE 0 66.05 80.00 €
12.
38 DIMAGGIO Laura LLORET 0 67.42  
13.
23 COM'MYLORD D'ANBEL Clovis DEBEVE 0 67.89  
14.
27 CHROME DE LOISEL Dominique FOURNIER CERCY 0 67.98  
15.
37 EBENE DES ERABLES Philippe FOURNIER 0 72.08  
16.
10 ROHAN DU MANEIX Aurelie RIEDWEG 0 73.51  
17.
35 ALOHA GIO Aurelie RIEDWEG 0 75.75  
18.
21 HAMAR Thibault TARDIEUX 4 59.52  
19.
6 ENERGIE DU BANNEY Ludo FOURNIER 4 62.41  
20.
44 LORENZO Z Walter LAPERTOT 4 63.03  
21.
16 ELENCA DE LELO Marie THEILLARD 4 63.21  
22.
7 EVINRUDE KNIGHT David DETOUR 4 65.42  
23.
34 ELVIS DE BREKKA Elodie GONDAILLER 4 65.97  
24.
31 LEXUS V Ludo FOURNIER 4 66.66  
25.
39 ESPERANZZA Jerome GACHIGNARD 4 66.88  
26.
30 TISMY DES SABLONS Bruno JAZEDE 4 67.92  
27.
36 DARWIN DE BRUNET Adrien DEVEZE 4 78.72  
28.
17 ULYS DE LA MILIERE Nicolas MARTICORENA 4 80.16  
29.
13 EMIR GALANT Xavier DUBOSQ 4 81.12  
30.
24 FLORA DE BEAUFOUR Walter LAPERTOT 5 84.76  
31.
26 TAKLIFE KHAN Marie WOLFF SESSACQ 6 89.04  
32.
11 CIRCA DU TERRAL Adrien DEVEZE 8 63.36  
33.
43 BRAHMS DE LAVAURE Clovis DEBEVE 8 67.80  
34.
12 BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC 8 75.22  
35.
25 TYROL DE BREKKA Loic PHILIPPE 8 79.25  
36.
4 CRACK DU TEMPLE Walter LAPERTOT 9 83.53  
37.
33 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC 9 84.09  
38.
40 CARATI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE 10 90.70  
39.
3 BOLERO D'ANBEL Clovis DEBEVE 12 63.50  
40.
41 BEHABA Thibault TARDIEUX 12 71.63  
41.
29 DANAH Vincent BLANCHARD 12 75.21  
42.
8 CAYENNE DE LA CENSE Olivier GAUZIGNAC 15 93.43  
32 EBBUS KNIGHT David DETOUR EL  
28 BANG TIDY Grace DEKKERS NP