Magnanville
Magnanville - Amateurs/Pros - 07/04/2022 - 10/04/2022 SO

14 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - HORSE PRESTIGE - Start List

10/04/2022 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 98
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 92 BAHAMAS D'ARGOS Angèle GASTALLE
2 93 ADÉLIE DE BAN Léa FEUILLET
3 94 UNE BEAUTÉ DE CLINTON Estelle VIVIER
4 95 KELDONA Stéphane SIMIOT
5 96 VOLCANIQUE MAUDETOUR Edouard FRADIN FRUCHAUD
6 98 GEMME BIEN D'EPONA Elodie FAURIAT
7 14 BOREALE DE VAINS Muriel BUTTNER
8 16 APHRODITE DE LORVILLE Clara GARAUD
9 20 TORNADO DE ROUHET Adeline DESMAREST
10 21 BRUXELLES DU RU Marie THIROUIN
11 22 TENESSEE DU BAI Laetitia COMES
12 23 TOULA DE LA LUNE Frederique SARRAN
13 24 FILAO DE THURIN Celine CASTILLE
14 25 EMELWERTH ANJE Niels CAPPRY
15 26 LARKANA DE L'O Z Lou FABRE
16 27 CHEROKEE DE BLONDEL Marine HURTRE
17 28 KELBOY DE CHOIZY Z Amelie ROSTAIN
18 29 HAVANE KERAUDRY Mathieu AMORIN DE SA
NP 30 DAKOTA DES FORETS Matthieu DUMAS
20 31 VOLTE FACE LIZIO Anthea BLIN
NP 32 GLOIRE DU VALDIEU Gaelle LESTURGEON
22 33 TWISTER DOTY Bernard LEVY
23 34 FALCON LA MANADE Carla BOUDIER
24 35 NEW MEN BLUE V'T VOSSENHO Lucile MONTI
25 36 APOSTROPHE DES IRIS Florine LAFFAGE
26 37 ELITE GOLLERIE Pauline MERLEN
27 38 STARKY DE LA ROCHE Belal ODH ENAD ALKHREBESH
28 39 QUARTZ DU DORLON Flore LESAGE
NP 40 JUST A TOUCH HERO Alix LAHOUD
30 41 CELESTE DU RU Victoire DE WISMES
31 42 DAYLIGHT Marcel GRANDPIERRE
32 43 TITALIA Ambrine RICHE
33 44 FIRST LADY DU MOULIN Christelle VASSENET
NP 45 BONEY MZ Karin RIZET
35 46 CASSIOPEE D'OSSAU Gaetan DE ROBILLARD
36 48 BEAUTIFUL RUMEL Virginie MELLEC
37 50 UGINOU DE LA MOINERIE Aglae MICHEL
38 51 VIOLETTE DE L'HAUTIL Pauline HAMIDI
39 52 EX AEQUO VAN ORSHOF Camille MONOT
40 53 URIESCO DES ROIS Claire LEBLANC
41 54 BACARDI DU MESNIL Sebastien VANNEREUX
42 55 CHAKIRA DE LEURVEN Z Thomas DAVIS
43 56 DIESE DE CO'RAIL Quentin DUFLOS
44 57-HC DIVA DE LA LUTH Hugues BAUER
45 58 DREAM OF DARCO D'OL Pierre MARIE
46 59 SH SAVANNAH Manon COULON
47 60 ELIZA GAY AA Douce FAIVRE D ARCIER
48 61 BREITLING SUNHEUP Geraldine BARON MIGNOT
49 62 ELYSIA Solene HERBIN
50 63 CHRONOS DU MAGE Roxane DIBOINE
51 64 ENVOLEE VILLERS Marie Pierre ESTABLIE KALEKA
NP 65 SIENNA LOISEL Alix LAHOUD
53 66 ASTON DU RU Victoire DE WISMES
54 67 VIVALDI DU RIEU D'AMOUR Marcel GRANDPIERRE
55 68 DALHIA D'ELLE Ambrine RICHE
56 69 EYWA DE RIMA Christelle VASSENET
57 70 SALINA M Karin RIZET
58 71 BALADIN DU CELLIER LA Charles PERTUSIER
59 72 DAKHLA DU MOULIN Mathilde LAVELLE
60 73 DANGHI BOUGAUX Cloe GILLES
NP 74 BELLE DE NUIT D'AUREL Virginie JORISSEN
62 75 ASKANA DE LA FONTAINE Nathan GENDARME
63 76 FELRITE Tiphanie TESTU
64 77 CALI DU LOIR Romane PRIEZ
65 78 PICSOU DE PAYRE Alizee RAUX
66 79 ESTEEM DU VALOIS Mathieu CUOMO
67 80 ELOI DE LA LANDE Carla HASSOUN
68 81 TENDANCE DE B'NEVILLE Stephanie ANDRE
69 82 FERRERO DE COQUERIE Max BEAUFILS
70 83 FEDRINE DE BLONDEL Lea CHILLON
71 84 ALTESSE DU MILON Marie BARRACHO
72 85 DIMANCHE DE LA FIERE Magali LENEVEU
73 86 ULTRA BELLE D'ORS Nadege LABIELLE
74 87 GOYA DU BOULAY Katleen SAMSON
NP 88 DALILEA DE CRAZY Mathilde MARLAUD
76 89 GYPSI DU BREUIL Ninon CHAMOREL
77 90 CHICO DE VIOLAINES Elphege COPET DORTET
78 91 GENESIS DE CORDEL AA Lionel GUYON
79 97 GLOBAL M 25 Christopher SIX
80 1 TEBEL ET T'ESCOEUR Isabelle LE TELLIER
81 2 ESTABEL D'ISIS Iris LITTAYE
82 3 FELINE DU PITRAY Stephanie BOIVIN
83 4 ATYS DE CARUHEL Arnaud POULET
84 5 VIGILANTE OAK GROVE'S Z Thibaut PASQUIER
85 6 ISTAR VAN DE MEERDIJK Karine SZENBERG
86 8 FRENCH KISS D'OHL Marie Emilie CHAMPION
87 9 SEXY BOY DE KERAMBARS Emilie JUILLARD
88 10 DUMAS DE HUS Camille LAVELLE
89 13 EVERGLADE DE BARBOUTI Gaelle BILLARD
90 15 FIERE D'ELLE Isabelle ROUX PAIRAULT BARRET
91 17-HC URGENCE SAINT JEAN Lea COURTOT
92 18 TAQUIN DU PARC Sarah HEBIBECHE
93 47 UNTER DE COGANE Melody MABY
94 49 DUCHESSE DU PRIEURE Julie MONTFORT RIGUIDEL
95 7 GUAYAQUIL Frederic CHOUVEL
96 11 DOMITILLE DU TERROIR Eve BERCHER BRAYER
97 19 TELULA HOY Amelie BONIZEC
98 12 FANATIQUE DE LA FOLIE Julie MARAND