Magnanville
Magnanville - Amateurs/Pros - 07/04/2022 - 10/04/2022 SO

7 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - MARCHAL SA - Résultats

08/04/2022 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 61
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
17 DARIUS D'ANTILLY Yannick LE CRAVER 0 36.26 450.00 €
2.
35 EXCEPTION DES FORETS Anis SMATI 0 37.20 342.00 €
3.
6 CHARLEKIJN VAN T ET L Emilie BUSSEREAU 0 37.26 270.00 €
4.
60 CYLVANA DES SABLONS Z Anis SMATI 0 37.75 216.00 €
5.
2 CRAC D'ILOE Jean Nicolas SARAFFE 0 37.89 180.00 €
6.
61 VAILLANT DE M'ELODIE Jack GRANDPIERRE 0 37.96 144.00 €
7.
19 AYRTON JOLIVET Jean SMADJA 0 38.40 108.00 €
8.
44 DO THE DREAM Jean SMADJA 0 38.57 90.00 €
9.
10 ORIGI VAN HET HELLEHOF Anis SMATI 0 38.78 72.00 €
10.
34 BALLE DE MATCH RUMEL Elisa MELLEC 0 40.87 72.00 €
11.
15 BALI DES MEULIERES Florent BOURSET MARCELLAS 0 41.06  
12.
1 ESPOIR D'ESBART Florence AMELINE 0 41.28  
13.
4 B ELVIS Z Eowen EARLIE 0 41.31  
14.
40 JADE VD HEFFINCK Florent BOURSET MARCELLAS 0 41.79  
15.
47 TITAN D'ACTEON Herve NAMIETA 0 42.10  
16.
59 BELLADONE RUMEL Elisa MELLEC 0 42.72  
17.
41 BOBO DU HOULEY Sebastien WEISHAUPT 0 43.21  
18.
22 CARO ST LAURENT Herve NAMIETA 0 44.84  
19.
3 CANNELLE DE LA RASSE Antonin MOUTARDE 0 45.31  
20.
50 ROLFS ROYCE Balazs TOTH 0 50.42  
21.
5 ELIXIR DE WIDEWANCE Aurore CHRISTEN 1 37.98  
22.
51 DRAGONFLY 7 Maxime PEREZ 4 36.17  
23.
39 BARCAROLE DU PROST Marie Paule BOUCHAIN 4 38.85  
24.
33 A TINKA'S GIRL Benoit FAUCHARD 4 43.87  
25.
11 DAISY DE FLEYRES Philippine PEUCH LESTRADE 4 45.10  
26.
42 DIARADIUS Yannick LE CRAVER 4 49.00  
27.
45 CISKO CHIANTI Maureen FOURNIER 6 56.11  
28.
36 TENOR DE KERGANE Pierre RIUS 6 57.82  
29.
30 DJAMI DU CALVAIRE Maureen FOURNIER 8 40.25  
30.
12 FOXTROT JO Emma KOLTZ 8 42.15  
31.
20 ALIAS CHIANTI Maureen FOURNIER 8 42.45  
32.
55 EL HORRIYA ST GEORGES Lea COURTOT 8 44.12  
33.
8 DARKO DU BOCHARD Benoit FAUCHARD 8 48.07  
34.
25 IBRAM VH OVERLEDE GOED Balazs TOTH 9 50.45  
35.
21 CAPTAIN DU MOURAU Florian BILQUEZ 13 53.18  
36.
58 DONUTS DES CARMILLES Benoit FAUCHARD 14 48.03  
13 DANNETTE DU SOUTRAIT Marion HODAN AB  
14 BLUE SKY DU LUIDO Marie Paule BOUCHAIN AB  
27 BAKARA DE MESCAM Xavier DUVINAGE AB  
7 ASKELL SAINT PAER Franck CURTI NP  
9 CLEOPATRE RUMEL Elisa MELLEC NP  
16 ZAKKARY SUNHEUP Z Sebastien WEISHAUPT NP  
18 CABOTINE DU BERRI Terence Virgile BEAU NP  
23 BAMBY DU BENLAO Marwan LAHOUD NP  
24 NIKE Z Mohamed SECK NP  
26 DOAL DES POMBELLES Thibault ROCA NP  
28 FABULEUSE DES ETANGS Anouk CHILARD NP  
29 DIONYSOS DE B'NEVILLE Margaux BROUCQSAULT NP  
31 FEAL SAINT PAER Emilie BUSSEREAU NP  
32 CARA DES TREMIERES Franck CURTI NP  
37 DJO LA LEGENDE David THIROUIN NP  
38 CHAKIRA DE MORMOULIN Ludovic TAUGOURDEAU NP  
43 MOODY Terence Virgile BEAU NP  
46 CATOUBEE DE BRAY Florian BILQUEZ NP  
48 BILLY DE COQUERIE Marwan LAHOUD NP  
49 EDELWEISS DE GROOM Mohamed SECK NP  
52 SANTOLINE DU GENET Pascale WITTMER NP  
53 SWEET BOY D'ALPA Estelle DION NP  
54 INKA VAN DE CASTERSHOEVE Marie Ann SULLIVAN NP  
56 D K'S BOY Z Emilie BUSSEREAU NP  
57 ARCHOS DU CHENE Franck CURTI NP