Magnanville
Magnanville - Amateurs/Pros - 07/04/2022 - 10/04/2022 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - HORSEWOOD - Start List

07/04/2022 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 70
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 CARILLON Gautier DE PONNAT
2 2 TIC TAC Z Sylvain MISRAOUI
3 3 CHALIMA GRANDELANDE Z Lucie SAN NICOLAS
4 4 GRINTA SPECIAL Audrey COUDRIN
5 5 ASTON DU RU Pierre Antoine HENAULT
NP 6 FLORIMON DE DIAM Alexandre BOIVIN
7 7 FIFTY FIFTY GERY Maureen FOURNIER
8 8 FURIOUS DE HUS Margaux BROUCQSAULT
9 9 FANDOR BREEDING Franck CURTI
10 10 CLASSICO DE FLUO Olivier GUILLON
NP 11 FRANCESCO DE VENISE Benoit FAUCHARD
12 12 LUNA VD CAATSHOEVE Terence Virgile BEAU
13 13 DIVA MH Frederic LAGRANGE
14 14 FAST DE L'EPINE Erwan CADIOU
15 15 NOREWAY HARRY Camille LEJEUNE
16 16 FORTUNE TELLER ALIAS Celine LEPELLETIER
17 17 GALANTE DE MURIA Raphael COCHET
18 18 CORNALINE DE LA BASTIDE Rachel DUVINAGE
19 19 ENVIE D'ESPOIR Valerian Adonis BEAU
NP 20 DAHLIA RUMEL Catherine ZOLLER
21 21 GELISSIA DE GRANDRY Julien ALEXANDRE
22 22 HERMINE DU CHANU Dorothee AMAR
23 23 EZEQUIELLE DU MIO Anaelle COMORETTO
24 24 CARASPRING Emmanuelle DECAUDAVEINE
NP 25 QUEEN DU ROTY Z Celine BAUGUITTE
26 26 GAMBLE DE PREPINSON Rose DE BALANDA
27 27 DEXTER DES TUILERIES Sylvain MISRAOUI
28 28 BANZAIL DE L'ABBAYE Lucie SAN NICOLAS
29 29 EYNORAH DE FONDCOMBE Audrey COUDRIN
30 30 CELESTE DU RU Pierre Antoine HENAULT
NP 31 BLOOM DE MONS Alexandre BOIVIN
32 32 EASY CHIANTI Maureen FOURNIER
33 33 BALENCIAGA DU VAL FLEURI Margaux BROUCQSAULT
34 34 ARCHOS DU CHENE Franck CURTI
35 35 FALCON DE RIVERLAND Olivier GUILLON
36 36 CABALLERO DU CLOCHER Benoit FAUCHARD
37 37 CHARLIE DU REVERDY Terence Virgile BEAU
38 38 COPYRIGHT SUNHEUP Z Frederic LAGRANGE
39 39 EXTRA BALL D'ICK Erwan CADIOU
40 40 GOOD SIZE DES QUATRE CHEN Camille LEJEUNE
41 41 VOCERO PRIEUR Celine LEPELLETIER
42 42 DIFDA DU VERY Raphael COCHET
43 43 ORLANDO VD HATERBEEK Xavier BOIVIN
44 44 FBI DE HUS Jean Marc NICOLAS
45 45 ELIOTT DE XAC Jack GRANDPIERRE
46 46 FAGAGNA DU HILLE Pascale WITTMER
47 47 CARYZIA LARGUOISE Emma BEURET
48 48 CRIQUETTE PLATIERE Emmanuel BARBOSA
49 49 DUMAS DE HUS Camille LAVELLE
50 50 DARMA DE MARIE Thibaud DELAGNES
51 51 BAGUEIRA DE TERLONG Marion TRIER
52 52 ULTRASON D'ARS Florian BILQUEZ
53 53 CUMANO DE COMBAS Marie Amelie RENARD
NP 54 EDENROCK EJ Frederic COTTIER
55 55 VENISE DE L'ARDENTE Sabrina CESARANI
56 56 DJANGHO David THIROUIN
57 57 B ELVIS Z Eowen EARLIE
58 58 DUNE DU FRESNE Zelia BIZET
59 59 GUCCI DE VERTEFEUILLE Florence AMELINE
60 60 CHICA DE LOURAVI Olivier GUILLON
61 61 ETTO DES CARMILLES Benoit FAUCHARD
62 62 PINKI PAY Terence Virgile BEAU
63 63 CANNELLE DE LA RASSE Antonin MOUTARDE
64 64 FAIRYTOPIA CHATELIER Jeremy LE ROY
65 65 FANOUCHKA DE CAUDARD Yann GERMOND
NP 66 ARNACOEUR DE BEL AIR Amelie VERON
67 67 ULTRACHIC DE PLEVILLE Sophie LECUYER
68 68 BERTILLE DE FERTE Florent RENOU
69 69 ESTA CHIANTI Maureen FOURNIER
70 70 AROBASE D'EOLE Xavier DUVINAGE