Magnanville
Magnanville - Amateurs/Pros - 07/04/2022 - 10/04/2022 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - LYCEE SULLY - Start List

07/04/2022 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 70
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 70 DAHLIA RUMEL Catherine ZOLLER
2 1 FORTUNE TELLER ALIAS Celine LEPELLETIER
3 2 TWISTER DOTY Bernard LEVY
4 3 ALBATOR Gwenola DEMAY
5 4 CORLINDA Z Frederic COTTIER
6 5 CARILLON Gautier DE PONNAT
7 6 FELINE DU PITRAY Stephanie BOIVIN
8 7 AMALULU D'AUBIGNY Florent RENOU
9 8 DAKHLA DU MOULIN Mathilde LAVELLE
10 9 EXTRA CHIC D'URFE Emmanuelle DEMAY
11 10 AUPIUM DE CHABLIS Tiphaine MERY
12 11 DENVER DU LESME Terence Virgile BEAU
13 12 FIDJI DU POUEY*MILI Agathe BLESCHET MDL
14 13 FIRST LADY DU MOULIN Christelle VASSENET
15 14 BELOUGA DES BAISSES Pierre RIUS
16 15 SPITZBUBE 13 Jeremy LE ROY
17 16 DJALA DE LYONS Marvin LECANU
18 17 FANATIQUE DE LA FOLIE Katia DE WIT
19 18 CARIOCA Z Pascale WITTMER
20 19 GODESS DE RAVEL Juliette ANTONA
21 20 ULINE DE CHOLVING Maureen FOURNIER
22 21 BOUKHIS DE SAINT FRAY Yannick GOURDOU
23 22 ESTINA DE ROCHEREAU Julien PLANCHARD
24 23 GAET MARBLESIEN Erwan CADIOU
25 24 BRAX VAN'T WELTHOF Z Aurore CHRISTEN
26 25 Q STAR VAN DE WINDHEUVEL Eowen EARLIE
27 26 CHESTER DE LA BOTTE Cecile BOUISSET
28 27 BLEUWENN DE KERGANE Marine PEJOAN
29 28 KIVANDA L Anis SMATI
30 29 FALCON DE RIVERLAND Olivier GUILLON
31 30 GOLD LADY DES VABRES Franck CURTI
32 31 GIPSY DE BEAUFOUR Marion HODAN
33 32 BRADLEY L'AMAURIAL Florent RENOU
34 33 U'FREDDY DU VERCOL Morgane LABERGERE
35 34 DIAPASON DU BANCO Blandine HERRARD
36 35 GO FAST RUMEL Catherine ZOLLER
37 36 DAIMLER DE BRAIZE Roxane GIBERT
38 37 TOULON DU TEMPLE Louise BEAUCHAMP
39 38 EYWA DE RIMA Christelle VASSENET
40 39 EASY GIRL VAN DE RIB Pierre RIUS
41 40 FAIRYTOPIA CHATELIER Jeremy LE ROY
42 41 GOYA LA BOHEME Marvin LECANU
43 42 DISIZ GARETTE Katia DE WIT
44 43 FAGAGNA DU HILLE Pascale WITTMER
45 44 CICERO LVP Z Juliette ANTONA
46 45 VICTOR HUGO DELA LUNE Maureen FOURNIER
47 46 UCELLO DES BRIMBELLES Yannick GOURDOU
48 47 GOLD'N BOY DU VILOURE Julien PLANCHARD
49 48 FAST DE L'EPINE Erwan CADIOU
50 49 DARWIN DE LILAU Aurore CHRISTEN
51 50 TRACY M ET M Z Anaelle COMORETTO
52 51 FLEUR DE L'IF Louise ROCHEFORT
53 52 TEBEL ET T'ESCOEUR Isabelle LE TELLIER
54 53 THEODORA DE MARS Clemence GUET
55 54 HEMOLGA DE ROMAX Florence AMELINE
56 55 UNION DES MAJUROS Florian BILQUEZ
57 56 BIANCA DE BREMOY Berengere ROSIER
58 57 FRENCH KISS D'OHL Florent RENOU
59 58 GLORIA Alain BENAINOUS
60 59 DUC DE L'ESQUES Ludovic DEHAUSSY
61 60 VICTOR Mathilde DUYCK
62 61 RIBEIRO BARBOTIERE Eleonore GUILLOT
63 62 FLORIMON DE DIAM Alexandre BOIVIN
64 63 CUMANO DE COMBAS Marie Amelie RENARD
65 64 FEDRINE DE BLONDEL Thierry CHILLON
66 65 FERIA ECERTI Rachel DUVINAGE
67 66 DAKARY David THIROUIN
68 67 FOREVER DU FIEF Stephane COURREGES
69 68 BONHEUR DE L'ISLE Fanny CARLES
70 69 COCCINELLE D'ANFA Fanny QUESNEL