RIOM
01/04/2022 - 03/04/2022 SO

16 - SELLERIE HRK - Résultats

03/04/2022 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) - Nb Engages : 54
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
45 ELO GIRL Juliette ROUDIER 0 31.85 50.00 €
2.
49 ELO GIRL Lucie MAZEL 0 34.57 38.00 €
3.
18 QU'EN DIRA T'ON DU GA Ozvan LE CHEVILLIER 0 35.05 30.00 €
4.
19 QUOMODO Juliette DEMAY 0 35.14 24.00 €
5.
8 BALTHAZAR DE LERAGET Solene BESSE 0 35.15 20.00 €
6.
10 CALYPSO VERCHERE Karen COUVERT 0 35.25 16.00 €
7.
17 URFE BOYCESSE MOULINE Celia CONTINSUZAT 0 35.40 12.00 €
8.
38 VERSACE Victoire DAMEZ 0 36.83 10.00 €
9.
11 GAZBOY UN PRINCE Sylvere MATEOS 0 37.16  
10.
32 DARSCI COMPOSTELLE Elodie DEBRUYNE 0 37.58  
11.
52 TAO HOY Claude VALADE 0 38.29  
12.
12 FREESTYLE D'IVRAIE AA Floriane CHARTIER 0 38.98  
13.
39 VIRTUOSO BELESBAT Annelou DEPOORTER 0 41.26  
14.
51 DIVIN DU GONGE Yannick ZWILLER 1 47.58  
15.
25 GALILEE DU SOLEIL Perrine ROUMIER 2 51.80  
16.
42 VERTGALANTE BOYCESSE Celia CONTINSUZAT 4 33.22  
17.
22 GET UP DE BELMONT Melanie LHERM 4 39.97  
18.
14 TEMPO DE MOLADIER Ines DESPRES 4 40.43  
19.
24 UNILATERALE DE BUISSY Maelane PREMEL 4 41.43  
20.
34 FIRSTBY DE DIANE Anthony GEORGET 6 50.10  
21.
7 VICKING PONT PICOT Stephanie BOITHIAS 6 51.44  
22.
13 VOLCANE DIX Lucas PAILLER 6 52.58  
23.
31 VENNERIE DAJULINE Perrine VIVIER 8 33.26  
24.
37 ANIBA D'HARLOT Charline BATHIAS 8 38.20  
25.
23 EDEN DE VERGNE AA Elisabeth JOVIN 8 39.43  
26.
6 HALYCANE ARAM Aude EGRET 8 40.70  
27.
36 UITH D'AUTAN Eric SAIGNOL 8 44.70  
28.
44 UNIQUE DE LANN VIHAN Gaelle LOMBARD 11 55.54  
29.
1 UBIX DE FLOREAL Alexis LEMOINE 11 71.16  
30.
21 FLIRT BLUE AA Solene BERTHELEMY 17 45.28  
31.
30 URIOS LA SUHARDIERE Marie DEMOSSIER 20 59.87  
54 UCHEING DU GA Cyril COME EL  
2 TWINNY DU SOUTRAIT Laurent PENEVERE NP  
3 USA D'BONNEVILLE Caelicia COMTE NP  
4 GUESS DU GRAND BLANC Lana FAURE ALAPHILIPPE NP  
5 FRAGANCE MA Maxime FAURE NP  
9 UTOPY DU GUE DE FRISE Emmanuelle VALLA NP  
15 GUINESS DU VELAY Mathis CANCADE NP  
16 QUO VADIS DE L'AURORE Alix FOURNIER NP  
20 DOLCE VITA MONT D'OR Anais LAMAT NP  
26 HIP HOP DU PEYROUX Ingrid BALANDRAUD PERENNES NP  
27 VALKYRIE D'AUROIS Marie Elise LE LOGEAIS NP  
28 CHIPIE DE GUERGUET Louise VILLARS NP  
29 CASSANDRE D'AUCELS Z Eddy GIRAUD NP  
33 FROMENT Adrien DEVEZE NP  
35 AVENTURE DU SANCY Lea ANDREONI NP  
40 URKANN DU P'TIT DOME Mathis CANCADE NP  
41 GUEST STAR FROMENTAUX Alix FOURNIER NP  
43 DECIBEL DES SONGES Lucille NICOLLET NP  
46 DRAMATIC EXIT Marie Oceane MOULLEC NP  
47 VENT DOMES D'AUVERGNE Emma CHANAVAT NP  
48 BELVARDE Lara JACQUET NP  
50 CALLMEBABY GOUDALIE Aurelie BRUEL NP  
53 VIVALDI DU MANEIX Jeanne Adama DIOUF NP