LIGNIERES EN BERRY
01/04/2022 - 03/04/2022 SO

17 - JARDI LECLERC LECLERC ST AMAND MONTROND - Start List

03/04/2022 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 94
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 41 BETTY BOOP DU RIOL Honorine RENARD
2 4 FLEUR D'ELPEGERE Josephine BRUNET
3 8 VINTIMILLE D'URIAT Sixtyne JOURDE
4 20 SIRIUS DE GRAVES Camille DELHAYE
5 15 U RANIE DU BREUIL Louis Marie ROY
6 42 TECAPE DU BRECHE Angele PAUL HAZARD
7 47 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Melanie PACCHIONI
8 22 CHARLOT MANCIAIS Garance LAGARDE
9 32 AUSTRALIE PERNELLE Lea BECLIN
10 30 FRIK FRAK Pauline KHAMSOUKTHAVONG
11 80 CARMELITA Alice HUGUET
12 9 VARCOSHA VH SCHAARBROEK Z Timeo TERRIER
13 33 ALKOR DU VAL Ines FOUQUE
14 7 SWEEDAM DE ST DRUON Lisa BOURGUOIN
15 63 VALSE BLEU Marion COQUERY
16 75 JALISCA DE WALGINNE Barbara RIOU
17 92 BACARA DU MONTEIL Erwan DEMORY
18 1 ELA BELLA Juliana MORANDA
19 85 DJANGO DE VIZY Mazarine FERRET
20 82 ASTON DES BRUETS Jacques MEURGUES
21 19 QABRIOLE DE L'AIGUES Oriane JACOLIN
22 12 URBAN DES GERBAUDS Laura BERTHIER
23 46 DJAMILA D'ORCHIS Morgane AUBIN
24 86 AMARETTO ETCHEGAIA Chloe DZIESMIAZKIEWIEZ
25 84 HADES DES ORCETS Camille GROSSET
26 72 FALBALA DE SAINT FRAY Audrey VAUTHIER
27 40 CARAIBES DICEL Amaury PAUL
28 28 FHEDRE SALAM Adrien GAUDRIOT
29 52 ENCHANTED JB Celine RENARD
30 62 SIBERIEN DE TUILIERE Camille DELAUNAY
31 5 OBELIX DES BIGNONS Gilles BRIDIER
32 14 EDELWEISS DU METZ Effie BONNION
33 38 CARESSANTE DES QUARTS Josephine D HARAMBURE
34 29 HARVEST LA ROULETTE Christian LEDIEU
35 60 EVEREST D'ELPEGERE AA Emilie GRAVERON
36 53 EOSRODODACTYLOS SALAM Adrien GAUDRIOT
37 56 ULYSSE DU VAL FLEURI Sasha YUNG
38 11 ULCANTO D'ELPEGERE Florian DESSEIGNET
39 34 DROLE DE DAM' Julie AUDOUARD
40 6 QUALINA Xavier DIETRICH
41 76 UNECHKA DE CUSSAT Stephanie GOURREAU
42 78 HELIOS DES BRUYERES Serguey BABKIN
43 69 CASSANOVA VH BOVENHOEKSHO Etienne ABORD HUGON
44 45 CONTESSE DES LIEVRES Anais PIUZE
45 18 QUIET MEMORIES Clemence RIBET
46 73 TILKA'S BOY Z Charlotte BISSONNIER
47 27 FEELING D'HALEIX Celine RENARD
48 48 OPEN D'OR Z Veronique BILLY
49 13 ALERTE DE NUIT Salome PERRUCHON
50 88 ELGADO DU FERRON Charlotte LEBOEUF
51 31 BLANCHE Lena CHAMBRIN
52 91 FANTASTYK VAN DE RIB Anne Laure MIALOT
53 58 CHICAGO Kyllian LETROU
54 77 EKINOX FORESTILLE Justine PECOT
55 51 SILENE FENEROL Camille THOMAS
56 49 FIRST DE L'EPINE Alice BARTHELEMY JAEN
57 37 UPSIDE DOWN SEMILLY Maeva JAOUEN METAYER
58 54 GUAPA LA ROULETTE Christian LEDIEU
59 3 GALANTE D'ELPEGERE AA Lise GRAVERON
60 83 VALSE DE MOENS Florence DEBEAUD
61 57 HORS LALOI DES CARRES Lana JAOUEN METAYER
62 61 FOXTROT D'ELPEGERE Anais MARCAIS
63 16 CADIX RB Clemence DURIS
64 90 ALONZO UN PRINCE Jade FANON
65 21 CATILA DE BORD Ines LEPRAT
66 44 GOMER VAN DEN KATTEN EECK Ludovic DE MERITENS
67 89 REANNE Emilie BABIGEON
68 36 CEVENNES D'ELPEGERE Emilie MAGNIER
69 25 EDGAR ONLY Marie MACRI
70 64 CANYON DE SOULAT Margot MONTIGNEAUX ROCH
71 93 DOMINO DES LANDES Marion ESTEVE
72 26 D'AMOUR DE MEDAGUES Jeanne CORNET
73 39 HIP HOP DU CRAON Elsa BLONDELLE
74 71 UNIVERS MAJER Mathilde PAILLAULT
75 74 RUBIS DE SOULAT Christelle NAKHAL
76 94-HC HELEGANCE DE MILANGE Theo LEMARRE
77 43 BAHIA DU BOULEAU Cassandre LOCHET
78 35 AMENATIS DU DOMAINE Cassandra DUPLEIX
79 55 VALTELINE DE NUIT Aurore LAROCHE
80 17 FALCOM X DES CARRES Cassandra CANAULT
81 65 GIPSY DE BORD Yannis LANG GROSSHENNY
82 68 DUNEDIN MERVEILLES Loise BOUTHIER
83 70 FLOREAL DE NANTUEL Anne Charlott CHAMBONNET
84 59 VERIDIC DE BRENNE Iris LAGNY
85 10 RAMBO DES FONTAINES Anne CROUZET
86 79 COPLAND DERICK Marion DESROSES
NP 87 VEGAS DE L'AUBOIS Maud HAMONET
88 2 ROB ROY DU SOUT Verena BOUGEROLLE
NP 81 CAMILLE DE NUELLES Z Clemence DUPRE
90 50 EL SENATEUR Marie MACRI
NP 24 HAYADE D'ESKAME Audrey DAVID
NP 67 FOLATRE DU VERNAY Elsa LAMARQUE
93 66 BOHEMIENNE TRAM Juliette ALAPETITE
NP 23 F. Carole DESSALLES