MAZERAY ECURIE JEROME GACHIGNARD
01/04/2022 - 03/04/2022 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - ELEVAGE DU YAGUET - Start List

01/04/2022 - 08:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 70
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 69 GORDON DU SARTIAU Alexandre CHATEAU
2 70 PATSY DE ROULARD Guillaume BERMEJO
3 1 ELJERO Morgane GAUTHEY
4 2 GROOVE DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
5 3 FAUT ETRE D'ACCORD Lise BOYER
6 4 DOM PERIGNON BOY Remy D AMBROSO
7 5 CASSANDRE DES ESSARDS Sebastien BOURLOT
8 6 ANCKARA Nicolas LEMOINE
9 7 GAZELLE DU GUI Sylvain THIENPONT
10 8 ESIRE DES TOONS Lou FRUGIER
11 9 BEGUIN DU PRELAT Charline DEJEAN
12 10 FEE DE MAZIN Thibault TARDIEUX
13 11 FEED BACK MARIN Mathieu BONNET
14 12 FALLAIT Y PENSER Anne BOUYER
15 13 EMY DE LA VIGNE Justine CALISE
16 14 DOCILLE MENJOULET Bruno JAZEDE
17 15 GAME JOY DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
18 16 EARLY STAR D'ALFA Clemence BEGARD
19 17 EL CAPITAN DE LONGCHAMPS Louise PIJOLLET
20 18 TOLKYEN D'ALBIN Nicolas MERGNAC
21 19 JET FALCON JAP Jerome GACHIGNARD
22 20 FEO DU VILLARD Christophe GACHINOIS
23 21 DIANE DU TEMPLE Valery DE MENDITTE
24 22 AMBITION DE LA SAULX Frederic PLANSONT
25 23 BELLYPSO DES HORTS Alexa PICARD GUILLON
26 24 BLUE BELTON Estelle FLEURET
27 25 FRENCHY LERCHENBERG Jerome GAURIEAU
28 26 VOL DE NUIT FLO Pierre SALAUN
29 27 BARAKA DES FONTAINES Audrey COFFINEAU
30 28 GHOST DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
31 29 EMETT DU YAGUET Lise BOYER
32 30 DELICE DE GRAINVILLE Remy D AMBROSO
33 31 ELFE DU RELAIS Pauline WALTHER
34 32 ELGAR MAIL Eric SEROUDE
35 33 ANTALYA TAME Charlotte PERINOT
36 34 BYNOUMA DES ARCES Arthur SOURDOULAUD
37 35 ESPRIE DE MARA Thibault TARDIEUX
38 36 FURIOSO DES CABANES Mathieu BONNET
39 37 CORSAIR Anne BOUYER
40 38 VIP D'EDEN Justine CALISE
41 39 CHISTERA DU LIROU Bruno JAZEDE
42 40 HORSEPHINE VAN DE KAPEL Clemence BEGARD
43 41 FIFTY LA MANADE Johannes COIGNOUX
44 42 CUICK DES TOONS Louise PIJOLLET
45 43 FILOU SILVANAIS Nicolas MERGNAC
46 44 BARCAROLLE BD Z Jerome GACHIGNARD
47 45 CELTIK DE KREISKER Christophe GACHINOIS
48 46 FILIE DU FIGUIER Valery DE MENDITTE
49 47 BALISTRA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
50 48 RIGHT NOW D'AUCELS Z Stephanie DUSSAULT
51 49 IRASKINA Ines DELMOTTE
52 50 ELIXIR DE KEYLOO Thomas BREAU
53 51 KRACHT W. Yohann DAVID
54 52 ETOURDIE DE LA FIERE Elodie LECLERCQ
NP 53 FOURMI DU DORAL Louise VONNE
56 54 DIAZ DUIR Johannes COIGNOUX
57 55 URANIE DES NOYERS Lise BOYER
58 56 CALACIRYA OF RING Remy D AMBROSO
59 57 FOREVER RIVIERE Alexis RIVIERE
60 58 HEKTOR Jean Charles CHEVREAU
61 59 VALENTINA DES AILES Claire PAYNAUD
62 60 CANELLE DU CHANU Z Maud SALICIO
63 61 FLY CHUTELIERE Diane SAVATIER
64 62 BRAHMS DE LAVAURE Clovis DEBEVE
65 63 EMIRAT DE HUS Antoine DENIBEAU
66 64 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
67 65 EYRDAILE MALPIC Corinne PEYRON
68 66 CORVET DE LA ROSIERE Fabien AUBISSON
69 67 FADA DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
70 68 DJEHOU DU FERRON AA Guillaume BERMEJO