MAISONS-LAFFITTE BY HORSE EVENT
25/03/2022 - 27/03/2022 SO

14 - Amateur 2 Spéciale 1,05 m - Horse Event Association - Start List

27/03/2022 - 15:45 - Difficultés progressives au chronomètre
Nb Engages : 73
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 MULLAGHA BEAUTY Felicie GRANDPIERRE
2 2 CAPYTOL Vincent FIAT
3 3 ZANDORA Z Cecile LEMIERE
4 4 BALLERINE D'ESTRAN Luce BRUNET
5 5 SANTI HOY Megan HAIRIE
6 6 CALYPSO DE ST LEU Z Chrystale COUBLE
7 7 VIVALDI DU RIEU D'AMOUR Marcel GRANDPIERRE
8 8 CRION DE LA VIGNE Mathieu SOUBIRAN
9 9 FARAH DE L'AULNE Z Caroline DUCHENE
10 10 URUBU DU MONCEL Prisca ROSELIA
11 11 BELLONE BORDERIE Julie LEBOITEUX
12 12 VERY CHIC D'ORS Z Giada LOLLI
13 13 HOLD UP DE L'ESCOTAIS Mathilde SOULIER
14 14 CANABIS DE STEL Margot BERTRAND
15 15 BRIDGET FRIVOLE Maxime AUPETIT
16 16 SEXYLITE DE NEUVILLE Marie CHABANOL
17 17 RADIEUSE DUBOIDELANOU Margaux CHAULIER
18 18 UCELLO DES BRIMBELLES Anne BECAMEL
19 19 FIRST JUMP Mathilde DONNET
20 20 VANILLE D'HA Manon COUDERC
21 21 FOLIE DOUCE DES MUSES Juliette KOLTZ
22 22 DAMOISELLE D'ANCOLIES Alexia BRAUNECKER
23 23 CRESUS DE BANCE Koralie DELIAC
24 24 GENIUS DU BIHALAIS Jose Rene CASTILLO ROJAS
25 25 QUEL GANGSTER IBIZA Z Coralie PINTO
26 26 UN THE AU LAIT Aline PASCUAL
27 27 ASTONE DU MESNIAL Vincent FIAT
28 28 TOP DE PREUILLY Cyrielle MANDEGOUT
NP 29 TOTEM DE TERLONG Anais ETIENNE
30 30 FOAL DE ROMAN Clemence ROSE
31 31 CODDSTOWN LAD Eleonore DESSIRIER
32 32 BRAAL DE KERGANE Claire GAUTHIER
33 33 GEMME BIEN D'EPONA Elodie FAURIAT
34 34 CHANONE M'AUREA Z Kelly CLAVIERE
35 35 CANADA DE BEAUFOUR Yoann LE GUEN
NP 36 SALAZIE DE TERLONG Sandy TABURIAUX
NP 37 IKARIUS DWERSE HAGEN Capucine PILON
38 38 VOLCANIQUE MAUDETOUR Edouard FRADIN FRUCHAUD
39 39 ATILA DE ST LEU Juliette BARETY
40 40 BALOU DE POMMEREAU Juliana GELY
41 41 DISIZ GARETTE Clementine PERROT
42 42 UKRAINE DE MOYON Eloi VACHER
43 43 ALTEA DU GRAND PRE Caroline DEBRIS
44 44 CASH DU GOUPIL Mickael VAN MOORLEGHEM
45 45 T B S MILLHOUSE SINATRA*DE L'UFREE Elsa CHRISTINE
46 46 VICTOR DE BIOAGRICO Juliette KOLTZ
47 47 JADE E Charlie BRAUNECKER
48 48 FLYER DU VAL FLEURI Koralie DELIAC
49 49 EPONA HOY Jose Rene CASTILLO ROJAS
50 50 ACE DU REVERDY Capucine HELIN
51 51 TOPAZE DE ST LEU Z Benoit DELVAT
52 52 GOLDINO VILLERS Vincent FIAT
53 53 HILFIGER D'ARC Camille BATSCH
54 54 BIEN VENU Virginie CRECY
55 55 ANDY DU REVERDY Heloise LECAT
56 56 GENIE D'OREAL Perrine FORT
57 57 ECLADOR JO Audrey DANIERE
58 58 DANDI TOURNIERE Christel FIAT
59 59 VERY DE LA COTE Vincent FESQUET
60 60 CASSIOPEE DE ST LEU Z Tatiana SOLEIMANI CHETABI
61 61 BUSINESS DES FOYES Claire HERAULT
62 62 ECLAT D'EMERAUDE Leonie MALLET
63 63 ALTAI DE SIVOLA Pauline DELMOULY
64 64 EL SENOR FLORIDA Lola SERERO
65 65 UN ZANDOR DES AMETY'S Maxime LEVECQUE
66 66 DARCOS CHAMPEIX David NITLICH
67 67 SOPRANO DE BEAUFOUR Marie VERLIAC
68 68 JOGLY Sonia DE ANDOLENKO
69 69 DEMETER Marine LEISEING
70 70 PAULIEN CJ Marine COUCOULIS
71 71 SISKO DU BEY Lise LESIGNE
72 72 EASTWOOD D'HORSET Maxime BAUDOUIN
74 74 FANATIQUE DE LA FOLIE Julie MARAND