LIMOGES - MONCONTOUR
11/03/2022 - 13/03/2022 SO

13 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

13/03/2022 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 57 EROTIC DE TUS Gregor LAUBRON
2 58 GLORIA SAINT ESTEPHE Tony NICOINE
3 59 BALZAC DE SAON Clemence MONIEQUE
4 1 CRAK DES ALOUETTES Hadrien FOUGERON
5 2 HAREU DU DIEU D'ARRAS Lilou GALLET
6 3 FOX TROT DE MONS Samantha JACH
7 4 DETROIT VD O Manon MUNOZ
8 5 ECLIPSE D'AZE Zoe COSSON
9 6 DIADEME DES AILES Lucie KHELFI
10 7 CAN THE CAN MALO Romain COLLANGE
NP 8 ESPRIT DE FONTENILLE Clara MONZAT MARCHE
12 9 ASANSOL Benjamin PIEL
NP 10 SARINO DE ROYER Oscar CHABRIE
NP 11 FABULEUSE DU TEMPLE Roxane DARTENSET
15 12 ATLAS OF LOVE Thomas RANGER
16 13 VIKY DU BAHYS Flavio FERREIRA
17 14 ETOILE BARBOTIERE Lena MANDARD
18 15 FAVORITE DU THOT Pierre MOUTTE
NP 16 CELUNIC DU THEIL Z Audrey LORTHIOIS
20 17 BRUTUS DE L'ANGLIN Clemence NICOULAUD
21 18 CASSIOPEE DE NEONAM Z Zoe PAGES
NP 19 CALICIE DE POISVILLE Pauline MARTIN
23 20 VIDEO FOREZ Jean Pierre MAGNE
24 21 DARA DES CAUSSES Marie Ange DEAVES
25 22 URIELLE DU MOURAU Ophelie SIWIEC
26 23 ELHMES DES CHOMIES Anais LEVEQUE
27 24 EDEN SAINT ESTEPHE Tony NICOINE
28 25 ELVIS TROIS Marion JACOLIN
29 26 FIERE DE TOI Elina CHAUDEL
30 27 VOTRE DESIR A BANARGE Clara RUDMAN
31 28 FEU FOLLET D'EMS Valentin QUITTET ESLAN
NP 29 FLIPPER D'ETABLEAU AA Sylvie MICHAU
33 30 GLORIA DE FERIVEL Zoe COSSON
NP 31 UPS DE LUXE Lucie KHELFI
35 32 CHINA GIRL MALO Romain COLLANGE
36 33 APPLE DE LA CARTE Chloe FEYBESSE
NP 34 CARPEDIEM DE BEAUVOIR Gaelle GARRIGOU
38 35 REINE Margaux MAILHOT
NP 36 DOMINO Clara LEMANN
40 37 DOLCE DE L'ARBALOU Aurelie RANGER
41 38 OLYMPE DE DENOFEIX Justine VEYSSADE
42 39 BOSTON DE LA MARONNE Emmanuel DU PUYTISON
43 40 CORTINA DU VAL HENRY Stella PEREIRA
44 41 REANNE Emilie BABIGEON
45 42 TIERCE DU FRAIGNEAU Valentino MONTEL
NP 43 CHOU CREME WEST Franck PORTE
47 44 NOUDZAL Marine MOLINA
48 45 ULKINA DES CUSSAC Clara BOUTREUX
NP 46 VRANSOISE DES AILES Francoise LAPORTE
50 47 VAN ORANJE Marie Lou NAUDON
51 48 VENUS DE CORBIE Emilie DUCHESNE
52 49 ACAPOULCO Yann COSTE
53 50 URIAN DU BOUTET Charles DELPRAT
54 51 DJANGO DE L'ARTENSE Pauline CHAUSSE
55 52 EXTRACOOL DES HOUGUES Gwenaelle TROUILLARD
56 53 QABRIOLE DE L'AIGUES Oriane JACOLIN
57 54 FUKEGO AA Aurore GUILBOT
NP 55 ESQUISS Clemence PECOUT
59 56 GANDALF TEMPLIERS Pierre Jean PAGES