VICHY WINTER JUMP
25/02/2022 - 27/02/2022 SO

15 - Prix AXEREAL - Start List

27/02/2022 - 14:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 DIAMANT DU MARCLET Adam DHAIBY
2 2 BRENUS BLUES Megane PIERRON
3 3 DARSCI COMPOSTELLE Elodie DEBRUYNE
4 4 GLASGOW DU GENELEY Etienne ABORD HUGON
5 5-HC ENGELHEART VAN DE RIB Stephane LANGINIER
6 6 KARA Gladys LOBROT
7 7 KENZO DE LA JASSE Margaux VENEAU
8 8 COMETTE DIMAVI Elya COPIN
9 9 QUAPRICIEUSE DU JORET Antoine CONSTANT
10 10 FENYX DES CHESNAIES Elise TAILLANDIER
11 11 GO GIRL Nicolas BIZZARRI
12 12 DHINNA D'ARVERN Marlene GRAND RAVEL
13 13 DREAM MAGIC DE MATT Charlotte BATISSE
14 14 EGBERT Pascal GILARDI
15 15 KOLYA Elias OLSEN
16 16 VENUE DE LA COTE Andrea TOURCIER
17 17 TAO HOY Claude VALADE
18 18 EVIDENCE DE LA BOURSE Mathilde MOUSSET
19 19-HC FARCO DU VERGER Martin CORGNE
20 20 DIVINIDYLE DU CHATEAU Remi TISSIER
21 21 CANADAM Coralie JOURDE
22 22 GAIUS Annabelle FREBY
23 23-HC HAPPY D'EOLE Theo LEMARRE
24 24 ENJOY ELDER Nina MESTRE
25 25 HIP HOP DE PERHET Romain PLANCHAT
26 26 ROCKET TRIBAL Patrice GODDON
27 27 ILLICO Sabrina CHARRONDIERE
28 28 DILEM DE CUSSAT Lola BOUTONNET
29 29 VALSE DE MOENS florence DEBEAUD
30 30 GAZBOY UN PRINCE Nathan QUIVAUX
31 31 ATOMIQUE D'YGRANDE Filipe COUCEIRO
32 32 FUJITA Emma BEZERT
33 33 ECLAIR DE MOREL Thomas BORDELET
34 34 FRIK FRAK Pauline KHAMSOUKTHAVONG
35 35 GLASGOW SALETTES Yael EZZAHIR
36 36 COQUIN DU MARCLET Lara GAMBARD
37 37 UN DECLIC DES LACS Justine TORRES
38 38 CESAR DELA TOUR VIDAL Nathan QUIVAUX
39 39 TCHIKITA DU GENELEY Agathe LENOIR
40 40 QU'EN DIRA T'ON DU GA Ozvan LE CHEVILLIER
41 41 FAST DE LA LICORNE Z Lea CLATOT
42 42 CALYPSO VERCHERE Karen COUVERT
43 43 AGUA DE LINE Marie Noelle PAGET
44 44 DOLCE VITA MONT D'OR Anais LAMAT
45 45 ENOLA GAY MALO Lou Anne LAPIERRE
46 46 D'AMOUR DE MEDAGUES Jeanne CORNET
47 47 DELICE D'YGRANDE Annabelle FREBY
48 48-HC CLEO DE WILL Z Theo LEMARRE
49 49 CARBURE FLORENTIN Z samantha LAUBERER
50 50 HONEST CHANCE II Romain PLANCHAT
51 51 FLAG DU GARON Romane LENFANT
52 52 QUOMODO Juliette DEMAY
53 53 DIVIN DU GONGE Yannick ZWILLER
54 54 CASSANOVA VH BOVENHOEKSHO Etienne ABORD HUGON
55 55 CRISTAL DE TOSCANE Pauline KHAMSOUKTHAVONG
56 56 HALYCANE ARAM Aude EGRET