VICHY WINTER JUMP
25/02/2022 - 27/02/2022 SO

8 - SUD HORSE - Start List

26/02/2022 - 10:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 70
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 COQUIN DU MARCLET Lara GAMBARD
2 2 VENUE DE LA COTE Andrea TOURCIER
3 3 CALYSKO DES DORES Florent MONTMORY
4 4 CINARA Cindy CORNET
5 5 MISS LILY Lauranne COLLY
6 6 L'ORIENT DU LOUP AA ARTHUR BAIGNERES
7 7 UP AND GO TOURAIL Juliette BURTE
8 8 SIRENA DE GREE Chloe PIERROT
9 9 VARCOSHA VH SCHAARBROEK Z Timeo TERRIER
10 10 C INCROYABLE D'ARAGON Benjamin ESCUMALHA
11 11 FUJITA Emma BEZERT
12 12 CASSANOVA VH BOVENHOEKSHO Etienne ABORD HUGON
13 13 COMTESSE VIRMONT Pierre AUBRY
14 14 VOLCANE DIX Lucas PAILLER
15 15 BACCARAT MOUCHE Line DAUBANNAY
16 16 KEANE M Laurene BONDUELLE
17 17 TORONTO DIX Margaux SIMON
18 18 FENYX DES CHESNAIES Elise TAILLANDIER
19 19 FILOU DE BARACHY Mathilde GALICHON
NP 20 COMEDIE DE MEDAGUES Jessica CABANA
21 21 USHYBOY DES CORBES Jean Michel VAUDENE
22 22 VINTIMILLE D'URIAT Sixtyne JOURDE
23 23-HC ALMA Z Leana RICHARD
24 24 ROCKET TRIBAL Patrice GODDON
25 25 UNE FILLE DES BICHES Julien MONTENON
26 26 TIGER MOOD Julia MORLAT
27 27 FA DIESE DE L'HYNE Laurie COUTTIER
28 28 DAMOCLES DES SONGE Ambre MOLINELLI
29 29 DOUBITCHOU Agathe LENOIR
30 30 DIVIN DU GONGE Yannick ZWILLER
31 31-HC HAPPY D'EOLE Theo LEMARRE
32 32 BRUME DU JOUR DE NUIT Galatee NETTO
33 33 KABRIEL BEL Z Chloe PIERROT
34 34 UN VENDEEN DES ISLES Camille CHADEYRAS
35 35 ODESSA VAN DE DENNEHOEVE Ines RODERY
36 36 FARCO DU VERGER Melanie PACCHIONI
37 37 FLORE DE L'HORNE Nathan QUIVAUX
38 38 GLASGOW SALETTES Yael EZZAHIR
NP 39 DARWIN DES AILES Solene MIGNAN
40 40 UNIQUE DE LANN VIHAN Gaelle LOMBARD
41 41 ULOR DE SAUZAIS Mayeul MERCHIER
42 42 TEMPO DE MOLADIER Ines DESPRES
43 43 ESTEBAN MERZE Sarah BARNOUD
44 44 CROCUS DE MAI Pascal DESMOLLES
45 45 FRIK FRAK Pauline KHAMSOUKTHAVONG
46 46 TABASCO DES AUBIERS Sara JAY
47 47 QUICK SAUVAGE Emilie LEGOU
48 48 GOMETTE D'OREAL Melina MORTAS
49 49 BACKARDY SICEE Morgane CARVALHO
50 50 ALERANDRO TARDONNE Loanne DESBOIS
51 51 UNIE D'E Maurine LAMRI
52 52 URFEA DE FAVI Clara CORNAIRE
53 53 UNECHKA DE CUSSAT Stephanie GOURREAU
54 54 TCHIKITA DU GENELEY Agathe LENOIR
NP 55 DAUPHINE COMMELLE Yannick ZWILLER
56 56-HC CLEO DE WILL Z Theo LEMARRE
57 57 ACE DES CLAFS Galatee NETTO
58 58 GADGETTE DE CLEA Chloe PIERROT
59 59 DOVERNIGHT BLUES Camille CHADEYRAS
60 60 GAMIN DE BARACHY Guillaume GIOT
61 61-HC ENGELHEART VAN DE RIB Stephane LANGINIER
62 62 VIENNOISE DE L'ISLE Anne BOURGEOT
63 63 FLAG DU GARON Romane LENFANT
64 64 BAHIA DE BORD Clement MALLET
65 65 VERITE DU VAL FLEURI Rachel VAUFREY
66 66 FAROUK DE FOUGNARD Andrea DAL GOBBO
67 67 VOLUPTE D'YGRANDE Filipe COUCEIRO
68 68 GIOULLIETTA COURCELLE Margaux TIXIER
69 69 AGUA DE LINE Marie Noelle PAGET
70 70 LE PARDO Pauline AUJAMES