TDA CHAZEY BY HORSE EVENTS
20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021 SO

15 - As Poney 2D Grand Prix TDA - Résultats

21/11/2021 - 17:25 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
AD2g CA - Nb Engages : 54
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
53 BEST OF D'YL Gabrielle RICHARD 0 29.44
2.
40 ALASKA DES CHESNAIES Marine SEGURA 0 30.05
3.
46 ANARCHY DE FAKOLY Johane LEMOINE 0 30.77
4.
51 BALZAC DE THOUARE Lise DUMONT 0 30.82
5.
11 AUTHENTIC D'ARGENT Meghan BESANCENOT FAYOLLE 0 31.24
6.
4 DARLING CYCLAMEN Luna DESBAT FERNANDEZ 0 32.27
7.
48 FLEUR CYCLAMEN Tina DUFFOUR 0 32.78
8.
47 FLORES D'HURL'VENT Nohlan VALLAT 0 32.84
9.
27 DIVA DU PILLARD Agathe SABLE 0 32.89
10.
38 ELIX SIR DE LA CHENAI Emma ETTWILLER 0 32.92
11.
501 DIVA DES CLAS Clara MELLET 0 33.17
12.
26 EROS D'HURL'VENT Lilou COURT 0 33.39
13.
1 EL ANGEL DE FLORYS Lola ELGOYHEN 0 34.63
14.
37 EOLINE D'AUGEL Calypso DE ZAN 0 35.04
15.
15 ULLOA DES CLAFS Gabrielle RICHARD 0 35.23
16.
24 TEQUILA DU GALOPIN Laure MATHEY DORET 0 35.38
17.
3 ESTHETE DE MOLENE Agathe CHEVALLET 0 35.71
18.
18 ARDENTDESIR DE KERSER Baptiste BOUGAULT 0 35.91
19.
49 DRAMAIRINO DE FLORYS Jade HARO 0 36.65
20.
23 AKIRA D'HURL'VENT Maya COURCHET 0 37.54
21.
22 COGITO D'HURL'VENT Sacha DESSAIX 0 37.73
22.
43 ADAGIO DE BELCOMBE Sacha DESSAIX 0 38.69
23.
39 ABRACADABRA DU BOC Ella MANDEL 4 29.94
24.
5 DELUXE D'YL Yael EZZAHIR 4 30.30
25.
7 VICTIS DE VERDUIZANT Chiara PRESTI 4 31.84
26.
50 CUMANA DE FLORYS Savannah HY BORETTI 4 32.37
27.
32 FILAE DU BANNEY Lou HARDOT 4 32.58
28.
14 CASH DES LECHERES Mina RICQUE 4 32.71
29.
10 BELLA NESS Alice BONCHE 4 33.48
30.
31 ENIGMA DE L'ESPERANCE Lola ELGOYHEN 4 33.62
31.
19 FRED DES CHESNAIES Myla MOULIN TESTE 4 36.05
32.
45 DENDIX D'ODIVAL Lena MATTIO 4 36.84
33.
25 ADRENALINE DE L'AACE Noemie DUPONT 4 38.95
34.
17 DARWIN DU POMMERET Lisa DUPUY 6 47.55
35.
9 ULYRIO MONTVERT Emma JANIN 8 30.90
36.
42 BEST OF DES TROISMA Maia MOINE 8 31.69
37.
8 CARINA DU ROC Astree PETIT 8 33.87
38.
13 BAELA D'ODIVAL Ambre ARNAUDEAU 8 35.14
39.
21 ECLIPSE DES DEYTRAS Cecile DOMINICE 8 35.55
40.
6 BEYVER D'ODIVAL Clara MELLET 8 36.88
41.
35 CUMIN DE BAMOS Lola DINTRAT 8 36.94
42.
41 CARNHILL SUZY Maeva MAILLET 9 45.34
43.
44 SUBIACCO DES MENHIRS Brunehilde MAGNIN 9 45.95
44.
12 DIXIE DU CHATEAU Lily MAGNE 12 33.75
45.
16 BALTAKHAN DES EYMES Salome CHAIZE 14 37.33
2 LIMANA Jade HARO EL
30 DIXIEME DE BLONDE Florine BERNARD EL
33 UMOUR BRIARD Valentine MUSTO EL
36 RUY BLAS DE BOISSIS Lucas DURANCON EL
20 AMBRE DES SOURCES Eliza MELLET NP
28 ELECTRA POUNE'S Chloe LEPOUTRE NP
29 FOLEN AR CLEUZIO Lilou HAYS NP
34 VOLCAN DU MARAIS Valentine BINEAU NP
52 ARAGON DES LANDES Flora JOLY NP