TDA CHAZEY BY HORSE EVENTS
20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021 SO

13 - Poney Elite D Grand Prix - Start List

21/11/2021 - 12:35 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
PEDg - Nb Engages : 67
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 CYRIELLE DU VIVARAIS Flora LAPLANCHE
2 502 TSAR DU LAC Lena TARABAY
3 503 AUBADE DU MILON Mandy HAYS
4 504 COGITO D'HURL'VENT Sacha DESSAIX
5 1 EXTRA BALL DES MUSES Jules GROISNE
6 2 GALYS DE VIC Mila PERRET FAGGIANELLI
7 3 EMRYS DE L'AMBRE Maelys GALEA
8 4 BETY BOOP D'HURL'VENT Ines ALLEMAND
9 5 ESTIA D'HURL'VENT Lydia CHERETAKIS
10 6 FAST D'INDICA Isaure PIERREGROSSE
NP 7 TEQUILA DU GALOPIN Laure MATHEY DORET
12 8 UMOUR DES TERNES Emilie KREBS
13 9 GRACE DE LALANDE Marine SEGURA
14 10 GOTHAM DE NOIRE Baptiste BOUGAULT
15 11 GIN FIZZ Lelio VILA ROURA
NP 12 CUMANA DE FLORYS Savannah HY BORETTI
17 13 DAVRILE Chloe FAVIER
18 14 FINGER DE LA FOLIE Manon ROBERT
NP 15 AUDACIEUZ DU CHAPELAN Maiana FLEURIOT PRA
20 16 DIXIE DU CHATEAU Lily MAGNE
21 17 ARTISTE DU HAMEL Marie RATIGNER
22 18 EVEIL MERANIERE Lisa FAYOLLE
23 19 TORNADE D'AUDES Lilou BONS
24 20 CARNHILL SUZY Maeva MAILLET
25 21 CRAZY UP LACOUR Celeste JOLY
26 22 CHESTER DU VERGER Romea Line TURC
27 23 RUY BLAS DE BOISSIS Lucas DURANCON
28 24 GOLD'N LADY DE VIREY Lea BORDIER
NP 25 SUBIACCO DES MENHIRS Brunehilde MAGNIN
30 26 EROS D'HURL'VENT Lilou COURT
NP 27 EWOK D'HURL'VENT Agathe SABLE
32 28 FEERIE DE MONS Anais GIBASSIER
33 29 CAMBOUI LESCOULEY Capucine PAYAN
34 30 SAMOA DE LUZ Louise BESSON
35 31 EXTRA BLACK DE KERSER Laetitia BETH
36 32 GALISKA DE L'ETAPE Leane RACCURT
37 33 FINLEY Diana ROUFFINEAU
38 34 ESPOIR DE L'ETAPE Albane BUISSON
39 35 EXTRADRY DU TERGUER Camille GELIS
40 36 FLEUR CYCLAMEN Tina DUFFOUR
41 37 FINETTE DES ISLOTS Julie PAULET
42 38 TOUNDRA DU SUD Carla BOILLIN
43 39 BADIANE RIVER Amy LOCHON
44 40 UTOPIA DE CYCLAMEN Maya MARTIN PERESSE
45 41 DENDIX D'ODIVAL Lena MATTIO
46 42 VASCO D'HURL'VENT Elise SIKIRDJI
47 43 GAP DE LA FOLIE Maelys LUPKINS
48 44 FOLLOW ME DE LORALEX Lily BOUTTIER
49 45 TITAN DE VONNAS Apolline CARRIER
50 46 ORCHID'S TRYFENA Lola JACQUET
51 47 GENTLEMAN DE LUZ Quentin MASSON
52 48 DIVA DU PILLARD Agathe SABLE
53 49 GARANCE D'HURL'VENT Lilou COURT
54 50 QUALOU DES MUSES Jules GROISNE
55 51 BALTAKHAN DES EYMES Salome CHAIZE
56 52 GALEA DE LA ROCHE Lou RANNOU DUPONT
57 53 AUTHENTIC D'ARGENT Meghan BESANCENOT FAYOLLE
58 54 DEIMOS D'HANTA YO Chloe DAVIN
59 55 FUNKY LADY DELA GARDE Brunehilde MAGNIN
60 56 CYSKO Elea LOCHU
NP 57 CALL GIRL DES SOURCES Nina LO BUE
62 58 TOXIQUE DE MENCE Lola ELGOYHEN
63 59 GRAVITY DE L'AMBRE Alexandre PLAETTNER
64 60 DACERIE DE L'ETAPE Ines BOISSELLIER
65 61 VALMYRAH DES EYMES Lily MAGNE
66 62 FLINT BRIGHT STAR Lilou BONS
67 63 ULTRA NESS Celeste JOLY