TDA CHAZEY BY HORSE EVENTS
20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021 SO

8 - As Poney 2D Vitesse TDA - Start List

20/11/2021 - 17:25 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
AD2v CA - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 CUMANA DE FLORYS Savannah HY BORETTI
2 1 BADBOI AR KAMENN Victoria SCHERBAKOV
3 2 ADAGIO DE BELCOMBE Sacha DESSAIX
4 3 ALIBI DE LA BUQUEUSE Jordan SCHERBAKOV
5 4 ABRACADABRA DU BOC Ella MANDEL
6 5 CARNHILL SUZY Maeva MAILLET
7 6 ARDENTDESIR DE KERSER Baptiste BOUGAULT
8 7 ULLOA DES CLAFS Gabrielle RICHARD
NP 8 EL ANGEL DE FLORYS Lola ELGOYHEN
10 9 EOLINE D'AUGEL Calypso DE ZAN
NP 10 DIOULA DE LEYRIEUX Agathe SABLE
12 11 BALZAC DE THOUARE Lise DUMONT
13 12 DENDIX D'ODIVAL Lena MATTIO
14 13 BELLA NESS Alice BONCHE
15 14 AUTHENTIC D'ARGENT Meghan BESANCENOT FAYOLLE
16 15 DRAMAIRINO DE FLORYS Nohlan VALLAT
17 16 BALTAKHAN DES EYMES Salome CHAIZE
18 17 AKIRA D'HURL'VENT Maya COURCHET
19 18 BAELA D'ODIVAL Ambre ARNAUDEAU
20 19 UMOUR BRIARD Valentine MUSTO
21 20 ULYRIO MONTVERT Emma JANIN
22 21 RUY BLAS DE BOISSIS Lucas DURANCON
23 22 BUSTER DU GARON Emmy BAS
24 23 BIANCA WYN VINCOU Constance BONNAND
25 24 CARINA DU ROC Astree PETIT
26 25 URLEVENT D'HURL'VENT Victoria SCHERBAKOV
27 26 EXTRA DES CHESNAIES Marine SEGURA
28 27 VICTIS DE VERDUIZANT Chiara PRESTI
29 28 FRED DES CHESNAIES Myla MOULIN TESTE
30 29 BOLERO DE TIREPEINE Sacha DESSAIX
31 30 ECLIPSE DES DEYTRAS Cecile DOMINICE
32 31 FOLEN AR CLEUZIO Lilou HAYS
33 32 ENIGMA DE L'ESPERANCE Lola ELGOYHEN
34 33 TEQUILA DU GALOPIN Laure MATHEY DORET
NP 34 VOLCAN DU MARAIS Valentine BINEAU
36 35 EROS D'HURL'VENT Lilou COURT
37 36 BEST OF D'YL Gabrielle RICHARD
38 37 DARLING CYCLAMEN Luna DESBAT FERNANDEZ
NP 38 DRIFT DES PERVES Maxence FONTAINE
40 39 LIMANA Jade HARO
41 40 DARWIN DU POMMERET Lisa DUPUY
42 41 FLORES D'HURL'VENT Nohlan VALLAT
43 42 ADRENALINE DE L'AACE Noemie DUPONT
44 43 BEYVER D'ODIVAL Clara MELLET
45 44 CANTUM DE BEAULIEU Jordan SCHERBAKOV
46 45 CADRILLE DE TERRISSE Maelle DEMANGE
47 46 ANARCHY DE FAKOLY Johane LEMOINE
48 47 SONGE DE BRIACE Lorette DECORET
49 48 AMBRE DES SOURCES Eliza MELLET
50 49 SUBIACCO DES MENHIRS Brunehilde MAGNIN
51 50 FLEUR CYCLAMEN Tina DUFFOUR
52 51 BAD BOY DES ROSEAUX Fiona LELLA
53 52 ALASKA DES CHESNAIES Marine SEGURA
54 53 ELIX SIR DE LA CHENAI Emma ETTWILLER
NP 54 DJUNGLE SPEED Victoria SCHERBAKOV
56 55 ESTHETE DE MOLENE Agathe CHEVALLET
57 56 DELUXE D'YL Yael EZZAHIR
58 57 CUMIN DE BAMOS Lola DINTRAT
59 58 CLASH DU GARON Clarisse BOUT
60 59 COGITO D'HURL'VENT Sacha DESSAIX