TDA CHAZEY BY HORSE EVENTS
20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021 SO

6 - Poney Elite D Vitesse - Start List

20/11/2021 - 13:10 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
PEDv - Nb Engages : 68
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 65a CYRIELLE DU VIVARAIS Flora LAPLANCHE
2 501 CYSKO Elea LOCHU
3 502 CUMANA DE FLORYS Savannah HY BORETTI
4 1 QUALOU DES MUSES Jules GROISNE
5 2 FLINT BRIGHT STAR Lilou BONS
6 3 BLOW ME A KISS GRAVES Anna OLMICCIA
7 4 TOUNDRA DU SUD Carla BOILLIN
8 5 COCCINELLE DE KERDUFF Jeanne VERMEILLET
NP 6 TITAN DE VONNAS Apolline CARRIER
10 7 KANTJE'S GIPSY QUEEN H Lorette DECORET
11 8 DAVRILE Chloe FAVIER
12 9 CADRILLE DE TERRISSE Maelle DEMANGE
13 10 TINA DE CYCLAMEN Mathilde JOFFROY
14 11 CAMBOUI LESCOULEY Capucine PAYAN
15 12 UTOPIA DE CYCLAMEN Maya MARTIN PERESSE
16 13 D'ZEUS DES CHESNAIES Myla MOULIN TESTE
17 14 GALEA DE LA ROCHE Lou RANNOU DUPONT
18 15 GARANCE D'HURL'VENT Lilou COURT
19 16 BUSTER DU GARON Bianca MORANDI
20 17 FINGER DE LA FOLIE Manon ROBERT
21 18 SUBIACCO DES MENHIRS Brunehilde MAGNIN
22 19 SOLSTIS Lou Anne VOS
23 20 GAP DE LA FOLIE Maelys LUPKINS
24 21 EXTRADRY DU TERGUER Camille GELIS
25 22 ESPOIR DE L'ETAPE Albane BUISSON
26 23 TEQUILA DU GALOPIN Laure MATHEY DORET
27 24 SAMOA DE LUZ Louise BESSON
28 25 GRACE DE LALANDE Marine SEGURA
29 26 COGITO D'HURL'VENT Sacha DESSAIX
30 27 DIVA DU PILLARD Agathe SABLE
31 28 ULTRA NESS Celeste JOLY
32 29 DENDIX D'ODIVAL Lena MATTIO
33 30 EVEIL MERANIERE Lisa FAYOLLE
34 31 UMOUR DES TERNES Emilie KREBS
35 32 CARNHILL SUZY Maeva MAILLET
36 33 DARLING CYCLAMEN Luna DESBAT FERNANDEZ
37 34 RUY BLAS DE BOISSIS Lucas DURANCON
38 35 DACERIE DE L'ETAPE Ines BOISSELLIER
39 36 FINETTE DES ISLOTS Julie PAULET
40 37 GOLD'N LADY DE VIREY Lea BORDIER
41 38 CLASH DU GARON Clarisse BOUT
42 39 BALTAKHAN DES EYMES Salome CHAIZE
43 40 FOLEN AR CLEUZIO Lilou HAYS
44 41 VASCO D'HURL'VENT Elise SIKIRDJI
45 42 ELFA DE LA LANDE Lorette DECORET
46 43 FAST D'INDICA Isaure PIERREGROSSE
47 44 BARIANA DE L'ETAPE Eliza RICHARD
48 45 EROS D'HURL'VENT Lilou COURT
49 46 ARLEQUIN DE CYCLAMEN Lucile JAMEUX
50 47 EXCELLENT SANTOS Anae JONINON
51 48 FOLIE DU GARON Emmy BAS
52 49 FLEUR CYCLAMEN Tina DUFFOUR
53 50 BIANCA WYN VINCOU Constance BONNAND
54 51 ARTISTE DU HAMEL Marie RATIGNER
55 52 FEERIE DE MONS Anais GIBASSIER
56 53 CRAZY UP LACOUR Celeste JOLY
57 54 EXTRA BALL DES MUSES Jules GROISNE
NP 55 EWOK D'HURL'VENT Agathe SABLE
59 56 TOXIQUE DE MENCE Lola ELGOYHEN
60 57 DEIMOS D'HANTA YO Chloe DAVIN
61 58 FOLLOW ME DE LORALEX Lily BOUTTIER
62 59 TORNADE D'AUDES Lilou BONS
63 60 ECLIPSE DES DEYTRAS Cecile DOMINICE
64 61 FUNKY LADY DELA GARDE Brunehilde MAGNIN
65 62 ESTIA D'HURL'VENT Lydia CHERETAKIS
66 63 GOLD CYCLAMEN Ilona BONNET
67 64 CUMIN DE BAMOS Lola DINTRAT
68 65 GALYS DE VIC Mila PERRET FAGGIANELLI