TDA CHAZEY BY HORSE EVENTS
20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021 SO

2 - Poney 1 Vitesse - Start List

20/11/2021 - 09:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
P1v - Nb Engages : 79
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 GALAXIE DE VERDUIZANT Emma ETTWILLER
2 502 UNEL DU MAUCOMBLE ANNA BRILLE POUZADOUX
3 503 TITAN DE VONNAS Apolline CARRIER
4 504 AUBADE DU MILON Tina DUFFOUR
5 1 GALISKA DE L'ETAPE Leane RACCURT
6 2 RETOUCHE D'UN SOIR Victoria DESSAIX
7 3 BADIANE RIVER Amy LOCHON
8 4 COCCINELLE DE KERDUFF Jeanne VERMEILLET
9 5 HERA D'ESPOIR ESBL Agathe MELCHIORRE
10 6 FINETTE DES ISLOTS Julie PAULET
11 7 ULTRA DE GRANDRY Anne Claire BRUNO
12 8 LITTLE FOOT Ame GONNET
13 9 ESUS DES RIVIERES Elyna Sherine BEN AMOR
14 10 UTOPIA DE CYCLAMEN Maya MARTIN PERESSE
15 11 BUSTER DU GARON Bianca MORANDI
16 12 FENOMENE DE VERDUIZAN Maia COSTE
17 13 MONAGHANSTOWN CORA Agathe LATIERE
18 14 GAP DE LA FOLIE Maelys LUPKINS
19 15 BLOW ME A KISS GRAVES Anna OLMICCIA
20 16 FOLLOW ME DE LORALEX Lily BOUTTIER
21 17 ARTISTE DU HAMEL Marie RATIGNER
22 18 UMELYS AN COILL Kylian PRUDHOMME
23 19 HIGHLAND FERN Ambre DUBOIS DE MONTREYNAUD
24 20 BAPSARA DES BERTAINES Eva FILIPCZAK
25 21 CYRIELLE DU VIVARAIS Flora LAPLANCHE
26 22 VARUS EL OUADI Rosalia GARCIA
NP 23 EWOK D'HURL'VENT Agathe SABLE
28 24 UMOUR DES TERNES Emilie KREBS
29 25 GALEA DE LA ROCHE Lou RANNOU DUPONT
NP 26 CALL GIRL DES SOURCES Nina LO BUE
31 27 FLEUR DE LA FOLIE Chloe PEYRACHE
32 28 EDELWEISS DU CHAPELAN Agathe MELCHIORRE
33 29 FINGER DE LA FOLIE Manon ROBERT
34 30 CYSKO Elea LOCHU
35 31 BETTY DU LASNIER Anais MIQUET SAGE
36 32 TINA DE CYCLAMEN Mathilde JOFFROY
37 33 FRED DES CHESNAIES Myla MOULIN TESTE
38 34 GOTHAM DE NOIRE Baptiste BOUGAULT
39 35 GOOD FAST DE MONS Gianna CERONI
40 36 TOPAZE DES LIAUDAIS Giulia CARRIERI
41 37 SAMOA DE LUZ Louise BESSON
42 38 DAVRILE Chloe FAVIER
NP 39 DRISSE DU CHAPELAN Margaux LAMANT
44 40 ARLEQUIN DE CYCLAMEN Lucile JAMEUX
45 41 BEU DU MAS Louis SALAZAR
46 42 TSAR DU LAC Lena TARABAY
47 43 CAMBOUI LESCOULEY Capucine PAYAN
48 44 EXTRADRY DU TERGUER Camille GELIS
49 45 GOLD'N LADY DE VIREY Lea BORDIER
50 46 VASCO D'HURL'VENT Elise SIKIRDJI
51 47 EXCEL DU GARON Margaux LAURENT
52 48 DEIMOS D'HANTA YO Chloe DAVIN
53 49 HAIKO LA PELLERAIE Paola RAMOS LOPEZ
54 50 FUNKY LADY DELA GARDE Brunehilde MAGNIN
55 51 BOOGYSTAR DU SEREIN Timothy GONNET MILLE
56 52 EXTRA BLACK DE KERSER Laetitia BETH
57 53 BETY BOOP D'HURL'VENT Ines ALLEMAND
58 54 GARANCE D'HURL'VENT Lilou COURT
59 55 EXCELLENT SANTOS Anae JONINON
60 56 FEERIE DE MONS Anais GIBASSIER
61 57 ABERHOSAN ROSE Elisa DAUTREY
62 58 EXTRA BALL DES MUSES Jules GROISNE
63 59 COUNTRY DE BRIEL Charlotte PECHET
64 60 CUBAIN DE BLONDE Lola RAJAT
65 61 VOYOU D'INDICA Lilou DORIER
66 62 EHO D'INDICA Maia COSTE
67 63 ESTIA D'HURL'VENT Lydia CHERETAKIS
68 64 QUIDAME DES ISLOTS Chloe SCHINDLER
69 65 PHAROS CARDEL Leopoldine DEBOST DAGAS
70 66 URKA DES SALINES Nina CHARACHE
71 67 FAST D'INDICA Isaure PIERREGROSSE
72 68 ATHENA DU HANAU Sixtine BUISSON
73 69 ULLA DU MILON Mandy HAYS
74 70 AZKABAN DE VIREY Malone MANGEREST
75 71 SOLSTIS Lou Anne VOS
76 72 GOLD CYCLAMEN Ilona BONNET
77 73 FINLEY Diana ROUFFINEAU
78 74 COULEURCAFE DES MUSES Victoria DESSAIX
79 75 AZIMUT DU FORT Emma DENUIT