TDA CHAZEY BY HORSE EVENTS
20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021 SO

1 - Poney 2 Grand Prix - Start List

21/11/2021 - 07:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
P2g - Nb Engages : 46
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 UNEL DU MAUCOMBLE ANNA BRILLE POUZADOUX
2 502 FANTASIA DE MONS Mila PERRET FAGGIANELLI
3 1 EHO D'INDICA Maia COSTE
4 2 EXCALIBUR DE LARGUIT Lilou BISTODEAU
5 3 CRYSTAL DAM Noeline LEGEAIS
NP 4 TSAR DU LAC Lena TARABAY
7 5 TYPE TOP DE BISSIEUX Emmy LOOTVOET
8 6 VARUS EL OUADI Rosalia GARCIA
NP 7 ALPHI DU MURGER Alexandra ASENCIO
10 8 ECLAT DES FAINGS Jade COZZI BUET
11 9 BAPSARA DES BERTAINES Eva FILIPCZAK
12 10 ELECTRA DE BEVAS Rachel DION
13 11 PIZY FANN DE MAHOUD Oceane KELLY PAGNEUX
14 12 ALADIN II Louise BERTHEAS
15 13 QUIDAME DES ISLOTS Chloe SCHINDLER
16 14 TOPAZE DES LIAUDAIS Giulia CARRIERI
17 15 GAZELLE DU GARON Axelle LEYVAL
18 16 ESUS DES RIVIERES Elyna Sherine BEN AMOR
19 17 FANTASIA DE MONS Victoria CHERIF ALAMI
20 18 VANILLE DU THOT Louis SALAZAR
21 19 VIRGULE DE L'OMBRE Clara LONGHIN
22 20 VOYOU D'INDICA Lilou DORIER
23 21 DELTA D'INDICA Mayline DAUZAT DUBOST
24 22 ULLA DU MILON Mandy HAYS
25 23 AUBADE DU MILON Paul PETIT JEAN
26 24 MONAGHANSTOWN CORA Agathe LATIERE
27 25 FLEUR DE LA FOLIE Chloe PEYRACHE
28 26 CADIMA DES ISLOTS Louise BOISSELIER
29 27 URKA DES SALINES Nina CHARACHE
30 28 DOUBLEJEUX DE PEROUSE Maelys CURT DREVON
31 29 REPLIKIDEAL DU MOULIN Laura BELGIOVINE
32 30 SMOKY MAGIC PEPONITA Florian GUEFFIER KERSTENNE
NP 31 HERA D'ESPOIR ESBL Agathe MELCHIORRE
34 32 GOOD FAST DE MONS Gianna CERONI
35 33 BOOGYSTAR DU SEREIN Timothy GONNET MILLE
36 34 ESPANA DU VERGER Anna Linh BARATIER
37 35 TAHISSE DES CIBAUDES Celestine FOURNIER
38 36 ETOILE DE QUINCEY Leopoldine DEBOST DAGAS
39 37 GIN TONIC MERZE Cassandra DESCHAMPS
40 38 ROLLANDO DE LA BRESSE Charlotte LAGNEAU
41 39 ROBE SEA MIST Alexandra ASENCIO
42 40 ULTIME DES CIBAUDES Quentin DE VAUX
43 41 VICKY WILLIAMS Lola THOLLOT
44 42 CUBAIN DE BLONDE Lola RAJAT
45 43 FENOMENE DE VERDUIZAN Maia COSTE
46 44 FINLEY Diana ROUFFINEAU