SCIEZ SUR LEMAN
03/10/2021 - 03/10/2021 SO

5 - Club 2 Grand Prix - Start List

03/10/2021 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
CL2g - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 SIRENE DE MONTFERMIER Lou MAGRO
2 2 REGLISSE DU COUZON Clara RABOT
3 3 ALESIA Flavie GREGORIS
4 4 CALYPSO DE MANCY Erell BOUIX
5 5 TRESORYA GAREM DDU Margo PAULIN
6 6 EN AVANT LATUILERIE Melanie SCARAMOZZINO
7 7 EMBA Lea GARCONNET
8 8 PEPITE III Oceane PAULIN
NP 9 MILTON DE MAISTRE Camille SOLIGNAT
10 10 FINLEY Fanny LASSERRE
11 11 KYLEMORE JUKE Marylou MARGUINAUD
12 12 ALL RIGHT DU CHENE Victoire AGONI
13 13 CORRIDA GRAND BUCLAT Marine PESLIER
14 14 AJNA Talia SIRON
15 15 DOLINE Pascale BARLIER
16 16 VAILLANT DE BELLEVUE Coline DUMAUX
17 17 ENZO DES BRUYS Jade LEBAS
18 18 CHERRY D'OR Justine DARCQ
19 19 UN DEUX TROIS ZERO Emie LEMAIRE
20 20 HAWAI DU GRAND BLANC Karine VALTANEN
21 21 RIVERIE Charlize BEDEL
22 22 LEVENTINA Z Lea KOBEL
23 23 VISTY D'EPINOUX Nina SANZ
24 24 QUILUCRU ESPIEGLE Melina OUVRARD
25 25 NOBLE RED Melanie CARDON
26 26 TEA TIME LA GOUTELLE Emilie FITZGERALD
27 27 DREWSHERNE CEASAR Isia GUY
28 28 STELLA Solveig KRISTIANSEN
29 29 SIRENE DE MONTFERMIER Suzie MAIRE
30 30 QUETZAL DU SUD Elodie KRUMM
31 31 BELVET DE RAHON Emma GIROUD
32 32 TEXTO DE LA SELUNE Hugo TOULGOAT
33 33 REGLISSE DU COUZON Iliana BAUMONT
34 34 ENZO DU HANS FRIVOL Clara VEILLARD
35 35 DJANGO DU SEPEY Constance BONOMI
36 36 ARDATTIN CLASINA Jade THOREL
37 37 CLARK DES BRUYS Malaurie THOMAS
38 38 ESQUISE DU CHENE Alice BEARD
39 39 HAGALYCKANS BREANDAN Jules LUGRIN CARPIO
40 40 HAMRIK'S CAMPARI Lisa MUNOZ
41 41 AHONA DE MANCY Yannick VULLIENS
42 42 OUTSIDER DE LA PIERRE Fanny LEGRAND
43 43 PEONZA Loanne MONNIER
44 44 CORRIDA GRAND BUCLAT Dario MELISSANO
45 45 INDIEN DE LAVASSAC Caroline BOURQUIN
46 46 QUATORZE MAI Julie BONIER
47 47 ENZO DES BRUYS Luna PICARONIE
48 48 TEA TIME LA GOUTELLE Flavie GREGORIS
49 49 TANGO Lilou ARBEZ
50 50 POTTOCK Manon PELLIER
51 51 SIRENE DE MONTFERMIER Morgane BOUCHARD
NP 52 BRESILIA Constance FAURE
NP 53 ENTARES DU VERGIER Estelle FILLION ROBIN
54 54 FLORA JO Tiffany CALTEAU
55 55 QUILUCRU ESPIEGLE Susy BATTOCCHIO
56 56 TRESORYA GAREM DDU Camille SOLIGNAT
NP 57 DEXTER DE FARJONNIERE Louise TONNELIER
58 58 CALYPSO DE MANCY Elodie KRUMM
59 59 EN AVANT LATUILERIE Christelle BICHAT