SCIEZ SUR LEMAN
03/10/2021 - 03/10/2021 SO

5 - Club 2 Grand Prix - Résultats

03/10/2021 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
CL2g - Nb Engages : 59
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
43 PEONZA Loanne MONNIER 0 29.83
2.
37 CLARK DES BRUYS Malaurie THOMAS 0 30.46
3.
35 DJANGO DU SEPEY Constance BONOMI 0 31.54
4.
32 TEXTO DE LA SELUNE Hugo TOULGOAT 0 32.14
5.
40 HAMRIK'S CAMPARI Lisa MUNOZ 0 33.04
6.
44 CORRIDA GRAND BUCLAT Dario MELISSANO 0 33.64
7.
5 TRESORYA GAREM DDU Margo PAULIN 0 35.02
8.
42 OUTSIDER DE LA PIERRE Fanny LEGRAND 0 36.66
9.
24 QUILUCRU ESPIEGLE Melina OUVRARD 0 36.76
10.
41 AHONA DE MANCY Yannick VULLIENS 0 36.92
11.
58 CALYPSO DE MANCY Elodie KRUMM 0 37.59
12.
8 PEPITE III Oceane PAULIN 0 38.88
13.
59 EN AVANT LATUILERIE Christelle BICHAT 4 29.15
14.
48 TEA TIME LA GOUTELLE Flavie GREGORIS 4 31.48
15.
39 HAGALYCKANS BREANDAN Jules LUGRIN CARPIO 4 31.82
16.
27 DREWSHERNE CEASAR Isia GUY 4 33.07
17.
28 STELLA Solveig KRISTIANSEN 4 34.76
18.
23 VISTY D'EPINOUX Nina SANZ 4 34.89
19.
20 HAWAI DU GRAND BLANC Karine VALTANEN 4 34.99
20.
12 ALL RIGHT DU CHENE Victoire AGONI 4 36.14
21.
38 ESQUISE DU CHENE Alice BEARD 4 36.47
22.
13 CORRIDA GRAND BUCLAT Marine PESLIER 4 37.85
23.
18 CHERRY D'OR Justine DARCQ 4 38.95
24.
45 INDIEN DE LAVASSAC Caroline BOURQUIN 4 40.67
25.
15 DOLINE Pascale BARLIER 4 41.05
26.
34 ENZO DU HANS FRIVOL Clara VEILLARD 4 41.25
27.
36 ARDATTIN CLASINA Jade THOREL 5 37.58
28.
6 EN AVANT LATUILERIE Melanie SCARAMOZZINO 6 34.89
29.
31 BELVET DE RAHON Emma GIROUD 6 47.88
30.
22 LEVENTINA Z Lea KOBEL 7 53.12
31.
47 ENZO DES BRUYS Luna PICARONIE 8 30.64
32.
25 NOBLE RED Melanie CARDON 8 31.73
33.
16 VAILLANT DE BELLEVUE Coline DUMAUX 8 32.15
34.
55 QUILUCRU ESPIEGLE Susy BATTOCCHIO 8 33.12
35.
26 TEA TIME LA GOUTELLE Emilie FITZGERALD 8 33.21
36.
30 QUETZAL DU SUD Elodie KRUMM 8 35.52
37.
54 FLORA JO Tiffany CALTEAU 8 35.75
38.
51 SIRENE DE MONTFERMIER Morgane BOUCHARD 8 35.86
39.
3 ALESIA Flavie GREGORIS 8 41.15
40.
14 AJNA Talia SIRON 9 32.31
41.
56 TRESORYA GAREM DDU Camille SOLIGNAT 9 35.85
42.
50 POTTOCK Manon PELLIER 12 34.49
43.
7 EMBA Lea GARCONNET 12 38.96
44.
10 FINLEY Fanny LASSERRE 12 39.03
45.
4 CALYPSO DE MANCY Erell BOUIX 13 60.65
46.
2 REGLISSE DU COUZON Clara RABOT 17 61.87
47.
46 QUATORZE MAI Julie BONIER 19 47.41
48.
17 ENZO DES BRUYS Jade LEBAS 20 33.72
49.
21 RIVERIE Charlize BEDEL 28 35.49
50.
11 KYLEMORE JUKE Marylou MARGUINAUD 32 41.24
1 SIRENE DE MONTFERMIER Lou MAGRO EL
19 UN DEUX TROIS ZERO Emie LEMAIRE EL
29 SIRENE DE MONTFERMIER Suzie MAIRE EL
33 REGLISSE DU COUZON Iliana BAUMONT EL
49 TANGO Lilou ARBEZ EL
9 MILTON DE MAISTRE Camille SOLIGNAT NP
52 BRESILIA Constance FAURE NP
53 ENTARES DU VERGIER Estelle FILLION ROBIN NP
57 DEXTER DE FARJONNIERE Louise TONNELIER NP