SCIEZ SUR LEMAN
03/10/2021 - 03/10/2021 SO

3 - Club 3 Grand Prix - Start List

03/10/2021 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
CL3g - Nb Engages : 65
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 BAS LES PATTES Margo PAULIN
2 1 CALLOWFEENISH JOHN Stanislas NIZARD
3 2 VIGOUSSE DE MADELEINE Seska NOSZKOWICZ
4 3 QUILUCRU ESPIEGLE Susy BATTOCCHIO
5 4 ROUANNE Orane MALARD
6 5 VROUM ROYALE Zoe IACAZZI
7 6 CORRIDA GRAND BUCLAT Marine PESLIER
8 7 INDIEN DE LAVASSAC Caroline BOURQUIN
9 8 ALESIA Saniya FALL
10 9 POTTOCK Manon PELLIER
11 10 AHONA DE MANCY Yannick VULLIENS
12 11 DJANGO DU SEPEY Constance BONOMI
13 12 ARDATTIN CLASINA Jade THOREL
14 13 DIAPAGA DE DORQUEN Laury MAULET
15 14 GOLDEN EVAN Charles ENINGER
16 15 UN DEUX TROIS ZERO Emie LEMAIRE
17 16 RIVERIE Charlize BEDEL
18 17 CARS DE LA MOUCHE Marine ENINGER
19 18 ENZO DES BRUYS Jade LEBAS
20 19 NOBLE RED Melanie CARDON
21 20 HERMINE DE VIREY Fanny LASSERRE
22 21 ROQUEPINE Justine DARCQ
23 22 CALLOWFEENISH JOHN Alexina SAXER
24 23 VASCO Seska NOSZKOWICZ
25 24 CARACAS CYCLAMEN Chloe LEMUET
26 25 VIGOUSSE DE MADELEINE Susy BATTOCCHIO
27 26 EMBA Lea GARCONNET
28 27 CALYPSO DE MANCY Eva PEREZ
29 28 STELLA Orane MALARD
30 29 VROUM ROYALE Maelys BARRE
31 30 ROUANNE Lorna MAEDER
32 31 PEPITE III Oceane PAULIN
33 32 KYLEMORE JUKE Luna PICARONIE
NP 33 BAK DE LOGUES Manon COLLET
35 34 TANGO Lilou ARBEZ
36 35 BRESILIA Angelina MATTIOLI
37 36 KYLEMORE JUKE Marylou MARGUINAUD
38 37 PEONZA Lise ENGEL
39 38 FLORA JO Tiffany CALTEAU
40 39 QUETZAL DU SUD Saniya FALL
41 40 COOL WHIP Morgane BOUCHARD
42 41 ORPHEE DU LEYNARD Chloe DETAIS
43 42 PALOMA Pauline MARIN
44 43 CALLOWFEENISH JOHN Erell BOUIX
45 44 POTTOCK Laury MAULET
46 45 PEPITE III Solveig KRISTIANSEN
47 46 AHONA DE MANCY Ambre CALDERARA
48 47 TEA TIME LA GOUTELLE Emilie FITZGERALD
49 48 QUATORZE MAI Julie BONIER
50 49 OAKDALE GARRYHINCH MIRAH Lilou FROMONT
51 50 FINLEY Fanny LASSERRE
52 51 ROUANNE Eva PEREZ
NP 52 VASCO Susy BATTOCCHIO
54 53 BEST OF CHANTELOUBE Emma RAUCH
55 54 STELLA Alexina SAXER
56 55 BAK DE LOGUES Suzie MAIRE
57 56 VIGOUSSE DE MADELEINE Camille SOLIGNAT
NP 57 ENTARES DU VERGIER Estelle FILLION ROBIN
59 58 ALESIA Stanislas NIZARD
60 59 THALIE D'AVETTE Maellie GOURDON
61 60 QUETZAL DU SUD Lorna MAEDER
62 61 TRESORYA GAREM DDU Camille SOLIGNAT
63 62 DELICHOC Eva BEGAIN
64 63 BRESILIA Constance FAURE
65 64 VISTY D'EPINOUX Nina SANZ