MAZERAY - ECURIE JEROME GACHIGNARD
17/09/2021 - 19/09/2021 SO

14 - Amateur 1 Spéciale au chrono (1,15 m) - GAMM VERT ST JEAN DANGELY - Start List

19/09/2021 - 16:15 - Difficultés progressives au chronomètre (Art. 269.5)
Amateur 1 Spéciale au chrono (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 72
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 70 GROOVE SAUVAGINE Pierre LENROUILLY
2 71 DAMINKA MARINE Victoire VANHAVERBEKE
3 72 CAP'TAIN DU ROI Yohann DAVID
4 1 AZURE DE BEAUSSEUIL Mickael DAUNIS
5 2 COREVER DU QUEYRAN Maeva BERGEON
6 3 SECRET DE RIBAUDIERE Sandrine AVENEL
7 4 FOL ESPOIR Meline RAFFIER
8 5 NIVA DE PUYCHETY Marie HEURTEBIZE
9 7 ATHOS PEGUIGNON Mailys MOREAUD
10 8 FLEAU DE SEY Carolane FAUTRELLE
11 9 BEVERLY DE JES Lena SEROUDE
12 10 CATIMINI DU MONTCEAU Charlotte DESVIGNES
13 11 TULIPE DE CRESNAY Celia MARS
14 12 BAMBINO DE L'OCEAN Paula VOLFIN LUTARD
15 13 UVEA DU PEU Victoire HUMEAU SAINT MARTIN
16 15 UPY DE TUS Romane PERTUS
17 17 DRINKER Stephanie DUSSAULT
18 18 CAPRISS Hanna WEST
19 19 KICK OFF Lise BOYER
20 20 DU VENT MARIN Victoire VANHAVERBEKE
21 21-HC FUNNY DAY DU LIE Alexis RIVIERE
22 22 ELU DE FLAMME Paul Louis TOURNIE
23 23 KAMINE DE MUZE Melanie GIDE
24 24 EVERLADY S Boris ESTAQUE
25 25 CKONE D'ECLIPSE Emmanuelle BOUGES
26 26 KELIANA UT FRANKRIJK Loris SERT
27 27 EL'STAR SPICEEN Enzo CHAPELLE
28 28 CENTAURI OF MARCHE Clarisse ROBINEAU
29 29 REBELE Julie LELEU WELS
30 30 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE
31 31 FAUT ETRE D'ACCORD Marine TAVARES
32 32 DOREMI DE LA POME Camille LESCLAUX
33 33 SANTAGO LA BOUTINIERE Eva GATELIER GUILLOUX
34 34 DEALER DE LA TOUR Linda TRICART
35 35 PHEBUS D'HELBY Mathilde COUTUREAU
36 36 ABSOLUTE DE ROULARD Thibault LARUE
37 37 JESSY ANGEL Cecile JOUBERT
38 38 CREOLE DE THELEME Victoire HUMEAU SAINT MARTIN
39 40 LANDER VAN HET VIJVERHOF Romane PERTUS
40 41 DARWIN Z Yohann DAVID
41 42 BUELL DU FRANC MOREAU Stephanie DUSSAULT
42 43 ACEBOOK HOY Hanna WEST
43 44 EMETT DU YAGUET Lise BOYER
44 45 TOT BOY AUBOURGERE Elia KALMOUNI
45 46 CRAK DES ALOUETTES Hadrien FOUGERON
46 47 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE
47 48 UITE DU YAGUET Margaux GACHIGNARD
48 49 DANDY DE RIVERLAND Coralie ROBERT
49 50 TOLKYEN D'ALBIN Victor ADOL
50 51 CHEYENNE SAINTAIS Angelique ALEXANDROU
51 52 DIAMOND DES FOGERAIS Manon BONIFAIT
52 53 DOCTEUR TAM SWEET Nicolas MERGNAC
53 54 POLKA CHAMPEIX Lea TRAMBOUZE
54 55 FLASHBACK DE LA ROQUE Clara PRZYGODA
55 56 FAVORI DE L'AIROU Anne Sandra PINARD
56 57 HARLEM Prescillia VILLEGER
57 58 IRASKINA Ines DELMOTTE
58 59 SIOLISCA DES GATS Caroline POIRAUD
59 60 ESIRE DES TOONS Lou FRUGIER
60 61 UNEBELLE CHASSERAT Emmanuel LECORPS
NP 62 FLORANCE Ines BRUNET BOURDIN
NP 63 CUMBA DU MEDOC Mathilde CORCEIRO
63 64 CHARISMA BOUGAUX Victoire LAROCHE
NP 65 AMANDE DU GRANIT Patrice DAVIES
65 66 J'ADORE G Stephanie GILLET
66 67 RUBENS DE LA BRANDE Fabienne LOSQ
67 68 FORTA Adelaide SOLDERA
68 69 VYSOPE DE SEMENSAN Melanie MARTIN
69 16 DIVA DES QUARTS Yohann DAVID
NP 6 EARLY MALTO Louise PIJOLLET
NP 14 MORGAUSE DE B Kevin COTTART
NP 39 BIANCA DES AUBIERS Kevin COTTART