MAZERAY - ECURIE JEROME GACHIGNARD
17/09/2021 - 19/09/2021 SO

11 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - JUDITHS ART - Start List

19/09/2021 - 08:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 68
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 68 EARLY MALTO Louise PIJOLLET
2 1 ETVIE DANSE D'EMOI Adeline GLUMINEAU
3 2 CAP'UCINE CHASSERAT Oceane DANGLETERRE
4 3 DAKOTA DES AUBRAIES Cassandra MOULANIER
5 4 BROADWAY BLUE Cecile RICHIARDI
6 5 CATTALIN SAINT PIERRE Margaux NADAL
7 6 SA MAJESTE MELIME Julie MONETTI
NP 7 DJANGO DELA POINTE Lenaic MINERAUD
9 8 GRISY DE LOGERIE Elsa BEAUVIEUX
10 9 SYR DARIO Anaelle NICOLAS
11 10 CATAR DU FIEF Margaux PIERRON
12 11 CENDRILLON EDM Z Charlotte ALEXANDRE DOUNET
13 12 QUETTYNELLA Alain MICHY
14 13 GYPSY PHIN Pierre DELCROS
15 14 DUCHESSE DU MOTTY Zoe RICHIARDI
16 15 BELLE DU RICOU Camille DE DIOS
17 16 NEPAL BEN CHEM'S Elise WICIAK
18 17 FAUVE DE L'AUBREE Manon DARTHENAY
19 18 SEA DU BORDA Alix CAILLOT
20 19 RUBITCHOU Delphine DURAND
NP 20 RASTA DU CASTEL Chloe PEROCHAIN
22 21 SAROUMANE OF RING Kelly BALDELLI
23 22 CALL ME IVERDIE Louise DAVID
24 23 ALIZE PLASSAY Anais PEROCHAIN
25 24 GRAVE D'ACCORD Madeline LAVESVRE
26 25 FIDELITE DU TEMPLE Leila LOCHON
27 27 VALEA DE L'AUBREE Adeline CHANSAULT
28 28 FIRST QLASS DU MESNIL Halana DARROUZES
29 29 FUTEE DE PUYCHETY Audrey PASCOLI
30 30 VERY JOY DE TUS Lola GIRARD
31 31 ETOILE DES BLINS Melanie GIDE
32 32 BARAKOUDA DESANGES Marina BIGEAU
33 33 TALION DU BOISDEVILLE Virginie THONIER
34 34 GARAVOU Lise BOYER
35 35 SISKIN OAK Alexia BOBIN
36 36 GIVEMELOVE DES LUNES Clara BOISSONET
37 37 BELLINE LA BOUTINIERE Jean Claude PICHON
38 38 DJINN DE L'HACIENDA Aglae MESSIANT
39 39 FALCO DE LA LOUVROIE Erynne JOLBERT
40 40 CALVADOS MORINIERE Loane RENOU
41 41 UNDEME Elise WICIAK
42 42 GULLIVER DE ROVE Manon DARTHENAY
43 43 TIPTOP DE LA COURANCE Alix CAILLOT
44 44 INDIRA GP DU BOIS MADAME Delphine DURAND
45 45 VICTOIRE DE RIVEREUILLE Nausicaa LAUE
46 46 GOLDEN BOY DES LOIRS Kelly BALDELLI
47 47 FIRSTLOVE DES LUNES Yohann DAVID
48 48 ASOAR DE LA FOLIE Lucie CHANSAULT
49 49 FURIOSO DES CABANES Manon FAVREAU
50 50 FIFTY'S DE LAURE Emma SAUVESTRE
NP 51 GALANTE DES LANDELLES Patrice DAVIES
52 52 AMORADA MULLEGRACHT Z Jessica MALTERRE
53 53 GULIKA DE VAINS Amelie FOURNIER
54 55 DAME CHUTELIERE Morgane GAUTHEY
55 56 TI AMO DE VEROWIL Xenia COOLEN
56 57 CANTATE DU CHENE Lou TALON
57 58 COSMOS DE CHARDELOUP Christelle BORDERON
58 59 ROMEO ST CAP Agathe DAUNAS
59 60 GLUTENFREE DES CABANE Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
60 61 FIRST LADY DU MAS Alizee SAUVESTRE
61 62 PITAGORE DE MELA Melanie ROQUES
62 63 REUSSITE DE REVE Mathilde GARILLON
63 64 CORNETA Bastien PACAUD
64 65 COQUINE DE VAUDIVAL Maeva BIGEAU
65 66 ECLIPSE DE L'ESTUAIRE Jean Luc GUELLERIN
66 67 TAELAKEN DES MATINES Eva LEBEAU
NP 26 GROOVE SAUVAGINE Pierre LENROUILLY
NP 54 RUBIS DE BLONDEL Xavier BARON