MAZERAY - ECURIE JEROME GACHIGNARD
17/09/2021 - 19/09/2021 SO

11 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - JUDITHS ART - Résultats

19/09/2021 - 08:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 68
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
65 COQUINE DE VAUDIVAL Maeva BIGEAU 0 28.15 75.00 €
2.
17 FAUVE DE L'AUBREE Manon DARTHENAY 0 29.79 57.00 €
3.
50 FIFTY'S DE LAURE Emma SAUVESTRE 0 30.99 45.00 €
4.
45 VICTOIRE DE RIVEREUILLE Nausicaa LAUE 0 31.26 36.00 €
5.
8 GRISY DE LOGERIE Elsa BEAUVIEUX 0 31.32 30.00 €
6.
30 VERY JOY DE TUS Lola GIRARD 0 31.73 24.00 €
7.
16 NEPAL BEN CHEM'S Elise WICIAK 0 31.86 18.00 €
8.
3 DAKOTA DES AUBRAIES Cassandra MOULANIER 0 32.75 15.00 €
9.
5 CATTALIN SAINT PIERRE Margaux NADAL 0 33.28 12.00 €
10.
10 CATAR DU FIEF Margaux PIERRON 0 33.35 12.00 €
11.
25 FIDELITE DU TEMPLE Leila LOCHON 0 33.36 12.00 €
12.
29 FUTEE DE PUYCHETY Audrey PASCOLI 0 34.03 12.00 €
13.
28 FIRST QLASS DU MESNIL Halana DARROUZES 0 35.23 12.00 €
14.
49 FURIOSO DES CABANES Manon FAVREAU 0 36.27 12.00 €
15.
62 PITAGORE DE MELA Melanie ROQUES 4 29.60 12.00 €
16.
33 TALION DU BOISDEVILLE Virginie THONIER 4 30.23 12.00 €
17.
35 SISKIN OAK Alexia BOBIN 4 30.33  
18.
40 CALVADOS MORINIERE Loane RENOU 4 30.49  
19.
56 TI AMO DE VEROWIL Xenia COOLEN 4 31.22  
20.
11 CENDRILLON EDM Z Charlotte ALEXANDRE DOUNET 4 31.47  
21.
24 GRAVE D'ACCORD Madeline LAVESVRE 4 31.67  
22.
4 BROADWAY BLUE Cecile RICHIARDI 4 31.76  
23.
21 SAROUMANE OF RING Kelly BALDELLI 4 33.87  
24.
27 VALEA DE L'AUBREE Adeline CHANSAULT 4 34.04  
25.
14 DUCHESSE DU MOTTY Zoe RICHIARDI 4 34.05  
26.
2 CAP'UCINE CHASSERAT Oceane DANGLETERRE 4 34.18  
27.
32 BARAKOUDA DESANGES Marina BIGEAU 4 34.73  
28.
43 TIPTOP DE LA COURANCE Alix CAILLOT 4 36.24  
29.
31 ETOILE DES BLINS Melanie GIDE 4 36.46  
30.
46 GOLDEN BOY DES LOIRS Kelly BALDELLI 4 37.22  
31.
13 GYPSY PHIN Pierre DELCROS 4 37.46  
32.
36 GIVEMELOVE DES LUNES Clara BOISSONET 4 38.05  
33.
60 GLUTENFREE DES CABANE Jean Francois DRAPEAUD 4 38.12  
34.
34 GARAVOU Lise BOYER 4 39.23  
35.
64 CORNETA Bastien PACAUD 4 39.37  
36.
47 FIRSTLOVE DES LUNES Yohann DAVID 4 40.20  
37.
1 ETVIE DANSE D'EMOI Adeline GLUMINEAU 5 36.76  
38.
12 QUETTYNELLA Alain MICHY 6 39.99  
39.
22 CALL ME IVERDIE Louise DAVID 8 33.23  
40.
63 REUSSITE DE REVE Mathilde GARILLON 8 35.24  
41.
23 ALIZE PLASSAY Anais PEROCHAIN 8 36.41  
42.
68 EARLY MALTO Louise PIJOLLET 8 36.85  
43.
66 ECLIPSE DE L'ESTUAIRE Jean Luc GUELLERIN 8 49.34  
44.
53 GULIKA DE VAINS Amelie FOURNIER 8 50.49  
45.
9 SYR DARIO Anaelle NICOLAS 9 38.26  
46.
6 SA MAJESTE MELIME Julie MONETTI 9 55.20  
47.
58 COSMOS DE CHARDELOUP Christelle BORDERON 12 38.68  
48.
15 BELLE DU RICOU Camille DE DIOS 12 44.85  
49.
59 ROMEO ST CAP Agathe DAUNAS 12 50.18  
50.
67 TAELAKEN DES MATINES Eva LEBEAU 14 59.45  
51.
42 GULLIVER DE ROVE Manon DARTHENAY 15 37.45  
52.
41 UNDEME Elise WICIAK 17 35.18  
53.
48 ASOAR DE LA FOLIE Lucie CHANSAULT 18 64.22  
54.
52 AMORADA MULLEGRACHT Z Jessica MALTERRE 19 52.20  
18 SEA DU BORDA Alix CAILLOT EL  
19 RUBITCHOU Delphine DURAND EL  
37 BELLINE LA BOUTINIERE Jean Claude PICHON EL  
38 DJINN DE L'HACIENDA Aglae MESSIANT EL  
39 FALCO DE LA LOUVROIE Erynne JOLBERT EL  
44 INDIRA GP DU BOIS MADAME Delphine DURAND EL  
57 CANTATE DU CHENE Lou TALON EL  
61 FIRST LADY DU MAS Alizee SAUVESTRE EL  
55 DAME CHUTELIERE Morgane GAUTHEY AB  
7 DJANGO DELA POINTE Lenaic MINERAUD NP  
20 RASTA DU CASTEL Chloe PEROCHAIN NP  
51 GALANTE DES LANDELLES Patrice DAVIES NP  
26 GROOVE SAUVAGINE Pierre LENROUILLY NP  
54 RUBIS DE BLONDEL Xavier BARON NP