MAZERAY - ECURIE JEROME GACHIGNARD
17/09/2021 - 19/09/2021 SO

9 - ASCM - E. LECLERC - Start List

18/09/2021 - 15:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 73
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 69 C'EST D'ACCORD Lucas JOUSSANT
2 71 CATANIA MAIL Herve CASTIES
3 72 CAP'TAIN DU ROI Yohann DAVID
4 73 FERYA DES EDENES Iris BONNEAU
NP 12 DOCTEUR TAM SWEET Camille LESCLAUX
6 15 TOT BOY AUBOURGERE Elia KALMOUNI
7 16 CALVADOS MORINIERE Loane RENOU
8 17 CATTALIN SAINT PIERRE Margaux NADAL
9 18 COREVER DU QUEYRAN Maeva BERGEON
10 19 FORTA Adelaide SOLDERA
11 20 SEA DU BORDA Alix CAILLOT
12 21 BARAKOUDA DESANGES Marina BIGEAU
13 22 UITE DU YAGUET Margaux GACHIGNARD
14 23 TENERE D'AG Victorine DOREY
15 24 SA MAJESTE MELIME Julie MONETTI
16 25 FAVORI DE L'AIROU Anne Sandra PINARD
17 26 FANDANGO DU BOS Marine TOURNEUR
18 27 J'ADORE G Stephanie GILLET
19 28 FIDELITE DU TEMPLE Leila LOCHON
20 29 JESSY ANGEL Cecile JOUBERT
21 30 GROOVE SAUVAGINE Pierre LENROUILLY
22 31 RUBITCHOU Delphine DURAND
23 32 CENDRILLON EDM Z Charlotte ALEXANDRE DOUNET
24 33 RUBENS DE LA BRANDE Fabienne LOSQ
25 34 TALION DU BOISDEVILLE Virginie THONIER
26 35 BEVERLY DE JES Lena SEROUDE
27 36 EDULIA DU LUY Aliette MOUROUX
28 37 SUBLIME Loelia GIBERT
29 38 NIVA DE PUYCHETY Marie HEURTEBIZE
30 39 GARDEN DES LUNES Clara PRZYGODA
31 40 LANDER VAN HET VIJVERHOF Romane PERTUS
NP 41 IRAJA Mylene METROPE
33 42 CANTATE DU CHENE Lou TALON
34 43 AS LA BOUTINIERE Emilie ALICANDRI
35 44 FIFTY'S DE LAURE Emma SAUVESTRE
36 45 C'DJANGO Z Tamara VIRANTIN
NP 46 RASTA DU CASTEL Chloe PEROCHAIN
38 47 POLKA CHAMPEIX Lea TRAMBOUZE
39 48 PHEBUS D'HELBY Mathilde COUTUREAU
40 49 REBELE Julie LELEU WELS
41 50 CLOWER DU KER Joy PRESSAC
42 51 BUELL DU FRANC MOREAU Stephanie DUSSAULT
43 52-HC FUNNY DAY DU LIE Alexis RIVIERE
44 53 DIANE DU TEMPLE Vincent LEDUC
45 54 CKONE D'ECLIPSE Emmanuelle BOUGES
46 55 UNEBELLE CHASSERAT Emmanuel LECORPS
47 56 CATIMINI DU MONTCEAU Charlotte DESVIGNES
48 57 CRAK DES ALOUETTES Hadrien FOUGERON
49 59 TALIASINE DU LOUVET Ilona GERVAIS
50 60 SINAI D'ELPEGERE Emeline BONNEFON
51 61 ACEBOOK HOY Hanna WEST
NP 62 RIVOLI TAME Sabine COMET
53 63 BIG BEN DU GRAND MOUSTIER Megane CHOUTEAU
54 64 BADBOY MAD Clara PRZYGODA
55 65 UPY DE TUS Romane PERTUS
56 66 FAITH DE L'HACIENDA Nicolas MERGNAC
57 67 FAUT ETRE D'ACCORD Marine TAVARES
58 68 ES KISS DES MOINETS Laetitia SAYN
59 70 BACCARA DU TERRIER Herve CASTIES
60 1 EDEN SAINT ESTEPHE Tony NICOINE
61 2 DEALER DE LA TOUR Linda TRICART
62 3 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE
63 4 GRIMM DAURLIE Aurelie JOUIN
64 5 VARDAR DE RAINIERE Celine CHESSA
65 6 FURIOSO DES CABANES Manon FAVREAU
66 8 HARLEM Prescillia VILLEGER
67 9 F. Louise GAILLARD
68 10 IRASKINA Ines DELMOTTE
69 11 FOL ESPOIR Meline RAFFIER
70 13 SECRET DE RIBAUDIERE Sandrine AVENEL
71 14 CREOLE DE THELEME Victoire HUMEAU SAINT MARTIN
72 58 EVERLADY S Boris ESTAQUE
73 7 DIAMOND DES FOGERAIS Manon BONIFAIT