MAZERAY - ECURIE JEROME GACHIGNARD
17/09/2021 - 19/09/2021 SO

8 - MC DONALD - Start List

18/09/2021 - 12:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) - Nb Engages : 63
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 COQUINE DE VAUDIVAL Maeva BIGEAU
2 2 FIRST QLASS DU MESNIL Halana DARROUZES
3 3 ETVIE DANSE D'EMOI Adeline GLUMINEAU
4 4 VENDETTA DU MANY Cindy NICOLLE
5 5 FIRST LADY DU MAS Alizee SAUVESTRE
6 6 GRAVE D'ACCORD Madeline LAVESVRE
7 7 VICTOIRE DE RIVEREUILLE Nausicaa LAUE
8 8 OSIRIS BELLEVUE Damien SIBER MENARD
9 9-HC ESPERANTO LILI Frederic PLANSONT
NP 10 C'EST D'ACCORD Lucas JOUSSANT
11 11 AMORADA MULLEGRACHT Z Jessica MALTERRE
12 12 GOOD BOY JOLI Victoire VANHAVERBEKE
13 13 CANAYOU ONE Pauline JOBIC
14 14 FUTEE DE PUYCHETY Audrey PASCOLI
15 15 GIVEMELOVE DES LUNES Clara BOISSONET
16 16 VERY JOY DE TUS Lola GIRARD
17 17 INDIRA GP DU BOIS MADAME Delphine DURAND
18 18 BELLINE LA BOUTINIERE Jean Claude PICHON
19 19 FLIPPER DU CHATEAU Sabine COMET
20 20 ETOILE DES BLINS Melanie GIDE
21 21 APOLLON DE GRASSET Aude KAYANAKIS
22 22 ECLIPSE DE L'ESTUAIRE Jean Luc GUELLERIN
23 23 GAMAOU DU FERRON AA Pierre DELCROS
24 24 RIVAGE DU PERRE Maidie HIDREAU
25 25 SAROUMANE OF RING Kelly BALDELLI
26 26 FAUVE DE L'AUBREE Manon DARTHENAY
27 27 GROOVE DE TUS Romane PERTUS
28 28 DEALER DE LA TOUR Linda TRICART
29 29 GRISY DE LOGERIE Elsa BEAUVIEUX
30 30 QUETTYNELLA Alain MICHY
31 31 FILLE DEMAIDUTERRIER Herve CASTIES
32 32 SYR DARIO Anaelle NICOLAS
33 33 RUBIS DE BLONDEL Xavier BARON
34 34 LOGICA DE GUEMES Gabrielle LANDIVAR
35 35 CHOUPIDAM DE PARADE Marie DI BATTISTA
36 36 SINAI D'ELPEGERE Emeline BONNEFON
37 37 GAZELLE DU CHARPREAU Mathieu ESCOULA
38 38 LIMONCELLO Louna RABET
39 39 FIRSTLADY ST ESTEPHE Mary NICOINE
40 40 TAELAKEN DES MATINES Eva LEBEAU
41 41 SISKIN OAK Alexia BOBIN
42 42 TARNAC DE L'ILATTE Pauline DARU
43 43 DJANGO DELA POINTE Lenaic MINERAUD
44 44 TIPTOP DE LA COURANCE Alix CAILLOT
45 45 DUCHESSE DU MOTTY Zoe RICHIARDI
46 46 HANDY CORUBERT AA Vincent GUERARD
47 47 DJINN DE L'HACIENDA Aglae MESSIANT
48 48 GYPSY PHIN Pierre DELCROS
49 49 FRIMEUR DE MAHEO Maidie HIDREAU
50 50 GOLDEN BOY DES LOIRS Kelly BALDELLI
51 51 GULLIVER DE ROVE Manon DARTHENAY
52 52 DIDI JOY DE TUS Romane PERTUS
53 53 CHANEL DE FLAMENAC Lena MAPAS
54 54 GHOST DE FLAMENAC Elise MAPAS
55 55-HC FLECHE D'EGLEFIN Nicolas MARTICORENA
56 56 GLUTENFREE DES CABANE Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
57 57 GLORIA SAINT ESTEPHE Tony NICOINE
58 58 HIMELIN DU TERROIR Philippine BIERRE
59 59 CLOWER DU KER Joy PRESSAC
60 60 BROADWAY BLUE Cecile RICHIARDI
NP 61 BACCHUS DES MORINS Cassandra EMERIT
62 62 AZUR DU VASSAL Victoire BOUFFLERS
63 63 FALCO DE LA LOUVROIE Erynne JOLBERT