MAZERAY - ECURIE JEROME GACHIGNARD
17/09/2021 - 19/09/2021 SO

8 - MC DONALD - Résultats

18/09/2021 - 12:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) - Nb Engages : 63
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
1 COQUINE DE VAUDIVAL Maeva BIGEAU 0 29.34 75.00 €
2.
41 SISKIN OAK Alexia BOBIN 0 30.27 57.00 €
3.
5 FIRST LADY DU MAS Alizee SAUVESTRE 0 30.33 45.00 €
4.
30 QUETTYNELLA Alain MICHY 0 30.93 36.00 €
5.
16 VERY JOY DE TUS Lola GIRARD 0 31.04 30.00 €
6.
40 TAELAKEN DES MATINES Eva LEBEAU 0 31.37 24.00 €
7.
25 SAROUMANE OF RING Kelly BALDELLI 0 31.44 18.00 €
8.
34 LOGICA DE GUEMES Gabrielle LANDIVAR 0 31.73 15.00 €
9.
4 VENDETTA DU MANY Cindy NICOLLE 0 32.29 12.00 €
10.
24 RIVAGE DU PERRE Maidie HIDREAU 0 33.00 12.00 €
11.
26 FAUVE DE L'AUBREE Manon DARTHENAY 0 33.03 12.00 €
12.
60 BROADWAY BLUE Cecile RICHIARDI 0 33.18 12.00 €
13.
36 SINAI D'ELPEGERE Emeline BONNEFON 0 33.58 12.00 €
14.
8 OSIRIS BELLEVUE Damien SIBER MENARD 0 33.84 12.00 €
15.
6 GRAVE D'ACCORD Madeline LAVESVRE 0 33.97 12.00 €
16.
14 FUTEE DE PUYCHETY Audrey PASCOLI 0 34.80 12.00 €
17.
54 GHOST DE FLAMENAC Elise MAPAS 0 34.97  
18.
12 GOOD BOY JOLI Victoire VANHAVERBEKE 0 35.19  
19.
28 DEALER DE LA TOUR Linda TRICART 0 35.51  
20.
15 GIVEMELOVE DES LUNES Clara BOISSONET 0 36.78  
21.
32 SYR DARIO Anaelle NICOLAS 0 37.15  
22.
3 ETVIE DANSE D'EMOI Adeline GLUMINEAU 0 37.64  
23.
39 FIRSTLADY ST ESTEPHE Mary NICOINE 0 37.83  
24.
37 GAZELLE DU CHARPREAU Mathieu ESCOULA 0 38.10  
25.
2 FIRST QLASS DU MESNIL Halana DARROUZES 0 38.24  
26.
63 FALCO DE LA LOUVROIE Erynne JOLBERT 0 39.91  
27.
50 GOLDEN BOY DES LOIRS Kelly BALDELLI 0 40.31  
28.
7 VICTOIRE DE RIVEREUILLE Nausicaa LAUE 0 40.36  
29.
52 DIDI JOY DE TUS Romane PERTUS 0 41.50  
30.
56 GLUTENFREE DES CABANE Jean Francois DRAPEAUD 0 45.59  
31.
53 CHANEL DE FLAMENAC Lena MAPAS 4 28.74  
32.
29 GRISY DE LOGERIE Elsa BEAUVIEUX 4 30.03  
33.
44 TIPTOP DE LA COURANCE Alix CAILLOT 4 32.19  
34.
31 FILLE DEMAIDUTERRIER Herve CASTIES 4 32.91  
35.
62 AZUR DU VASSAL Victoire BOUFFLERS 4 33.15  
36.
22 ECLIPSE DE L'ESTUAIRE Jean Luc GUELLERIN 4 34.59  
37.
35 CHOUPIDAM DE PARADE Marie DI BATTISTA 4 36.19  
38.
51 GULLIVER DE ROVE Manon DARTHENAY 4 36.43  
39.
57 GLORIA SAINT ESTEPHE Tony NICOINE 4 36.45  
40.
47 DJINN DE L'HACIENDA Aglae MESSIANT 4 39.16  
41.
48 GYPSY PHIN Pierre DELCROS 4 39.45  
42.
27 GROOVE DE TUS Romane PERTUS 4 40.18  
43.
49 FRIMEUR DE MAHEO Maidie HIDREAU 4 40.74  
44.
13 CANAYOU ONE Pauline JOBIC 4 43.40  
45.
11 AMORADA MULLEGRACHT Z Jessica MALTERRE 6 35.57  
46.
21 APOLLON DE GRASSET Aude KAYANAKIS 6 57.29  
47.
45 DUCHESSE DU MOTTY Zoe RICHIARDI 7 41.27  
48.
38 LIMONCELLO Louna RABET 8 31.25  
49.
19 FLIPPER DU CHATEAU Sabine COMET 8 37.06  
50.
59 CLOWER DU KER Joy PRESSAC 8 43.01  
51.
20 ETOILE DES BLINS Melanie GIDE 10 56.44  
52.
33 RUBIS DE BLONDEL Xavier BARON 12 39.87  
53.
23 GAMAOU DU FERRON AA Pierre DELCROS 12 41.45  
54.
46 HANDY CORUBERT AA Vincent GUERARD 12 42.17  
55.
58 HIMELIN DU TERROIR Philippine BIERRE 16 48.38  
56.
17 INDIRA GP DU BOIS MADAME Delphine DURAND 18 60.15  
57.
43 DJANGO DELA POINTE Lenaic MINERAUD 20 38.48  
18 BELLINE LA BOUTINIERE Jean Claude PICHON EL  
42 TARNAC DE L'ILATTE Pauline DARU EL  
10 C'EST D'ACCORD Lucas JOUSSANT NP  
61 BACCHUS DES MORINS Cassandra EMERIT NP  
9-HC ESPERANTO LILI Frederic PLANSONT 0 38.59  
55-HC FLECHE D'EGLEFIN Nicolas MARTICORENA 8 43.63