MAZERAY - ECURIE JEROME GACHIGNARD
17/09/2021 - 19/09/2021 SO

5 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) - PONEY CLUB DE MAZERAY - Start List

17/09/2021 - 16:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Nb Engages : 63
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 1 GAME JOY DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
2 3 GROOVE DE TUS Romane PERTUS
3 4 BELLINE LA BOUTINIERE Jean Claude PICHON
4 5 GROOVE SAUVAGINE Pierre LENROUILLY
5 6 DUCHESSE DU MOTTY Zoe RICHIARDI
6 7 FRIMEUR DE MAHEO Maidie HIDREAU
NP 8 ETIC DES REGNIERS Rosalie RECEVEUR
8 9 ESPERANTO LILI Frederic PLANSONT
9 10 FIFTY LA MANADE Nathalie SEIGNIER
10 11 ETOILE DES BLINS Melanie GIDE
11 12 FLORA BULLS DES GOATS Kevin AYRAULT
12 13 GAMAOU DU FERRON AA Pierre DELCROS
13 14 VERY JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
14 15 GLADISS DU LAVILLON Yann BECAT
15 16 TARNAC DE L'ILATTE Sandra TOLEDE
16 17 LIBERTY TER ELZEN Juliette BOURON
17 18 GOLDEN BOY DES LOIRS Kelly BALDELLI
18 19 LA VOICI ES ANGLAIS Z Jade KERISIT
19 20 RUBIS DE BLONDEL Xavier BARON
20 21 APOLLON DE GRASSET Aude KAYANAKIS
21 22 TARNAC DE L'ILATTE Pauline DARU
22 23 URIA D'INES Colleen BOISSONNOT
23 24 FIRSTLADY ST ESTEPHE Mary NICOINE
24 25 SNOWFLAKE BOY Cylia PERTUS
25 26 GLORIA SAINT ESTEPHE Tony NICOINE
26 27 FIRSTLOVE DES LUNES Yohann DAVID
27 28 HIP HOP DE LA RIVIERE Nicolas MARTICORENA
28 29 FLIPPER DU CHATEAU Sabine COMET
29 30 CRACK'COEUR DORLAY Noa LAVAURE
30 31 SISKIN OAK Alexia BOBIN
31 32 DORUS Maidie HIDREAU
32 33 UN LUXE DE L'ILATTE Anne BOUYER
33 34 OHTHOM CAMELOT Celine BESSON
NP 35 GALANTE DES LANDELLES Patrice DAVIES
35 36 SECRET D'ALISE Nolwenn VINCENT
36 37 GOOD LUCK DU FLAMBO Kevin AYRAULT
37 38 GYPSY PHIN Pierre DELCROS
38 39 TAELAKEN DES MATINES Sandra TOLEDE
39 40 HEAVEN DE MORCE Yann BECAT
40 41 APOLLON DE GRASSET Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
41 42 BARAKA DES FONTAINES Marion PEROUSE
42 43 SAROUMANE OF RING Kelly BALDELLI
43 44 BELENA DE MARIGNY Jade KERISIT
44 45 TIMING DE LONZAY Lea COMMAILLAUD
45 46 FUTEE DE PUYCHETY Audrey PASCOLI
46 47 FLYER DES MATHINES Ines HELIAS
47 48 DESIR DE MONTLAMBERT Manon BARBIER
48 49 SWANVIEW CHEEKY SPARROW Cyrielle ARNOUX
49 50 TRIVET UN PRINCE Deborah LAFAYE
50 51 GHILLIE DU CLAUX Sabrina DUHAUTBOIS BOINE
51 52 AMORADA MULLEGRACHT Z Jessica MALTERRE
52 53 FIFTY'S DE LAURE Carole SAUVESTRE
53 54 BADBOY MAD Clara PRZYGODA
54 55 TIPTOP DE LA COURANCE Alix CAILLOT
55 56 DJERBA DU LAVILLON Aurelie BORDES
56 57 RIVAGE DU PERRE Maidie HIDREAU
57 58 APOLON DE VERSAILLES Selena WASCOWISKI
58 59 BAHIA DE BAUDRAP Franck CHABANNIER
59 60 VERY JOY DE TUS Lola GIRARD
60 61 CHOUPIDAM DE PARADE Marie DI BATTISTA
61 62 DELLINGTON Lucie MAYEUR
62 63 GOOD BOY JOLI Victoire VANHAVERBEKE
NP 2 GOLDEN DE VILVERT Madeline PEDROSO