MAZERAY - ECURIE JEROME GACHIGNARD
17/09/2021 - 19/09/2021 SO

1 - ELEVAGE DU YAGUET - Start List

17/09/2021 - 08:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 51
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 ENVOIE LA S'HUIT Nicolas MARTICORENA
2 2 LEON DE LA MALLEE Z Johannes COIGNOUX
3 3 AMBITION DE LA SAULX Frederic PLANSONT
4 4 DELTA DE LOUME AA Jerome GAURIEAU
5 5 FARENHEIT D'ETOILE Laura LLORET
6 6 EMETT DU YAGUET Lise BOYER
7 7 FAVORI DE L'AIROU Jean Charles BOYER
8 8 ANAKYNE D'ALBIN Nicolas MERGNAC
9 9 RIGHT NOW D'AUCELS Z Stephanie DUSSAULT
10 10 PINA COLADA Z Audrey COFFINEAU
11 11 ESSAOUIRA DE LAUME Eric SEROUDE
12 12 GAZELLE DU GUI Sylvain THIENPONT
13 13 TEAMSTAR HERE Romain RAYMOND
14 14 DARK DES QUARTS Johannes COIGNOUX
NP 15 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKEN Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
NP 16 TITOF DES RONDETS Olivia COMBE
17 17 FOREVER RIVIERE Alexis RIVIERE
18 18 CORSAIR Anne BOUYER
19 19 BRAHMS DE LAVAURE Clovis DEBEVE
20 20 FUNAMBULE DE BRENUS Nicolas MARTICORENA
21 21 BALISTRA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
22 22 FRENCHY LERCHENBERG Jerome GAURIEAU
23 23 FRIMOUSNOIRE D'AUTIZE Laura LLORET
24 24 URANIE DES NOYERS Lise BOYER
25 25 CATTALIN SAINT PIERRE Jean Charles BOYER
26 26 ALOHA DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
27 27 FILOU SILVANAIS Nicolas MERGNAC
NP 28 READING Geraldine ARNOULD
29 29 DEVIN DES CAULINS Claude COMBE
30 30 DANETTE DE LA CHAULE Stephanie DUSSAULT
31 31 DIAMANTE RAYE Audrey COFFINEAU
32 32 ELGAR MAIL Eric SEROUDE
33 33 COOK STAR DES PEUX Sylvain THIENPONT
34 34 CHEYENNE SAINTAIS Angelique ALEXANDROU
35 35 FEO DU VILLARD Christophe GACHINOIS
36 36 CORVET DE LA ROSIERE Fabien AUBISSON
37 37 ELIXIR DE KEYLOO Thomas BREAU
38 38 DINDRA DE LA FOLLIE Johannes COIGNOUX
39 39 ETERNEL DE LA BONN Nicolas MARTICORENA
40 40 TIME FAULT Frederic PLANSONT
41 41 ELECTRA DES MURAILLES Jerome GAURIEAU
42 42 CARMEL LL Z Laura LLORET
43 43 KICK OFF Lise BOYER
44 44 GOLDREAM D'AUTAN Z Jean Charles BOYER
45 45 FANDOR DE LA POME Nicolas MERGNAC
46 46 BYNOUMA DES ARCES Arthur SOURDOULAUD
47 47 CAP'TAIN DU ROI Jerome GACHIGNARD
48 48 VYSOPE DE SEMENSAN Melanie MARTIN
49 49 GOLDEN GATE Aurelie LABBE
50 50 DIDI JOY DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
51 51 FUSEE D'ANCHAT Bruno JAZEDE