LE TOUQUET PARIS PLAGE
13/08/2021 - 15/08/2021 SO

18 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Start List

15/08/2021 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 98
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 AYRTON DE FRAUSY Manon DELEERSNYDER
2 92 ERROR DU BIDOU David DERRIEN
3 93 EDIE DE PREFONTAINE Mathilde LEFEBVRE
4 94 UTOPIA D'ECLIPSE Justine FOLTZ
5 95 DECIBELLE DE FAVRAS Carla LEFETZ
6 96 DESTINY DU CLOCHER Xaviere PETILLON
7 97 ULANE SAND Anne Sophie JACKOWSKI
8 98 CALIENTE DEVIL Z Matteo DEFRASNE
9 1 CANDOR DE LA ROOME Guillaume DERAM
10 2 ARRY DE LA BOHEME Amira DHIB
11 3 CHELBY DE ZARA Eleonore BONTE
12 4 SPORTIF DE RAMPAN Prune EBIN
13 5 DON'T STOP D'URVILLE Claire PATRYAS
14 6 FUN DE LA RONELLE Emmanuel MORNEAU
15 7 TOPFOLIE Margaux DECLERCK
16 8 VICKTOR Sophie PEYROT
17 9 ELITE D'LA ROUSSERIE Beatrice MESSIANT
18 10 BRISBANE DU SALBEY Arthur DUTREUX
19 11 ETNA DES FALAISES Syrianne BART
20 12 FIRENZE VAN DE HUNTERS Lea FLAMENT
21 13 RUBIS DE CUVRY Raphaelle BAZART
22 14 ELLINGTONE DU NORD Alexandre VANDENBROCKE
23 15 IDOOL VAN'T ZAVELEINDE Victoria PATOUT
24 16 THALIA DE L'EPINE Mathilde SORLIN
25 17 TITAN D'ISCLA Z Manon RAGAUT
26 18 CHARLI Caroline EBIN
27 19 BEL AZUR DU DOLMEN Camille KONOPCZYNSKI
28 20 COLORADO DU PARK Juliette LEVRED
29 21 FIETY DU GUE Sophie PELTIER
30 22 RUBIS DE CAROLLES Alice JACARET
31 23 BALI DES AUCELS Z Marie Amelie LEFEBVRE
32 24 DJUNA Emma SPRIET
33 25 INDIRA VH SPARRENHOF Honorine CHARLEY
34 26 CLAIR DE LUNE Z Sylvia LEBAUPAIN
35 27 UNGARO DE LA DIME Chloe DENYS
36 28 FRILANKA DE VICONTE Margot LAMATY
37 29 APACHE DE L'ABBAYE Samuel POTENCIER
38 30 PAQUITA BRECOURT Agathe DECOBERT
39 31 EVITA AS Nathalie ROBIN
40 32 FOU D'EDEN VILLERS Alizee STEINER
41 33 REINE DEVERRE Lory CLARIJS
42 34 LARS Yaelle GAMBACHE
NP 35 CALIENTE DEVIL Z Laura BARRET
44 36 VITAVIE D'ALBIZIA Ines TISON
45 37 NINA DE ROULARD Calypso HOLUIGUE
46 38 FEELING DE L'AUNIL Z Helene GUILLET
47 39 EDEN DE MENIL Solene DEPUISET
48 40 DOLPHINE MOUCHE Seraphine DELAPLACE
49 41 HYDRA DE CANTRAINE Cedric CARON
50 42 FOSTYNE DES TANRIERES Anthony THOMAS
51 43-HC VESPA GARDENM Dylan RINGOT
52 44 SULTAN DU THILL Gilbert PENIN
53 45 REVEUSE DU PONTEVETE Amelina OURY
54 46 ILLUSTER D Sophie PELTIER
55 47 DORIA MAIL Mathilde LEFEBVRE
56 48 FARWEST DELA BUQUEUSE Melissa TAPON
57 49 ATHLET DE RACHES Lea KIEFFER
58 50 CANNAVARO FROM SECOND LIF Livie DUMEZ
NP 51 OP RIGHT DU CHENE Claire Helene DEFFRENNES
60 52 MUSCHAMP SPRINGTIME Pauline DE COLO
61 53 SIMBO D'ARGENT Gaelle HANCZYK
62 54 ATOMIC LA ROSERAIE Maeline GONZALEZ
63 55 JAZZY BOY DU PETIT GEER Baptiste BOHREN
64 56 FUNAMBULE DE FOLIE Helene VANDEVOORDE
65 57 TEBELLE D'ARGENT Charlotte BROUILLON
NP 58 TALISMAN DU QUESNE Jerome SELLIER
67 59 GUIDAM Cathy PENIN
68 60 DINO Laura BARRET
69 61 NUIT DES ARTS Bernard LEFEBVRE
70 62 FLEUR DU GUE Amandine GRAPINET
NP 63 TANAGRA'JAC Celine HOUDARD
72 64 FELINE DES FONTAINES Sabine PERREY
73 65 ABSOLUT DE BELLOT Camille ABER
74 66 DR HOUSE DE HUS Julie DAGNEAUX
75 67 CANCUN DE LA JASSE Z Henri MEHEZ
76 68 BIG BANG DE L'AUNIL Laura DIRLER
77 69 DISCRETE DU STREMBERG Marcus BERNAST
78 70 ALASKA D'HORSET Dominique POISSONNET
79 71 DARSHANA PASSION Juliette RIGAULT
80 72 SILVERSEE MESSIPIERRE Pascaline BIGOT
81 73 ACAJOU RUMEL Victoria BERNOT
82 74 VENCE Emma KOPILOFF
83 75 EUROSTOCK Eleonore PIERME
84 76 EREVANE DE LIFFY Charlotte CANIAU
85 77 GIPSY DE SPERLEKA Agathe DELPLACE
86 78 BEYONCE DIAMANT Nathalie DUVAL
87 79-HC FLOWER DU FORT VERT Roxanne RICHET
88 80 BOHEME D'ARMA Jeremy OLLIVIER
89 81 UNEMANCIAISE DE TALMA Lucie MASSELOT
NP 82 VANDGOGH DE L'ETRE Ismael LEFEBVRE
91 83 CIDALGO DU SARTEL Z Dominique WILLEFERT
92 84 EUROPE DE MAUCOURT Manon LEDRU
93 85 BE FLEXIBLE Laura BARRET
94 86 CASSIOPEE DU MENEC Alix SAUVAGE
95 87 ALONSO II Valentine DUMEZ
96 88 ELLBOY DE LA ROOME Celia VERHILLE
97 89 ALMAR Z Frederique DEBONNET
98 90-HC FLAMBEAU DE L'ABBAYE Marine HERMAL