LE TOUQUET PARIS PLAGE
13/08/2021 - 15/08/2021 SO

16 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

15/08/2021 - SOS10B1C
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 81
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 51 ESTORIL UN PRINCE Pierre POTIN
2 9 BELLADONNA II DE LONGPRE Jimmy VANDEVEN
3 21 H DOV'JENKO DU NOUAS Paul DELFORGE
4 74 UTAH DES SAULES Jade RIBEYRE
5 7 EGO DE FERVAC Louis BERNAST
6 49 CABRIOLE D'EOLE Margaux COURDENT
7 5 TEMPO CHROME Valentin DELRUE
8 69 TYAVAX DU PLANT Aymeric ROUSSEL
9 55 AZUR DE LANNAY Apolline DELRUE
10 2 DAMOISEL OF ARANKA Vera DESUTTER
11 36 QURAGE Julie ZIMMERMANN
12 3 MILKA DU LYS Marcus BERNAST
13 45 KELTA Thierry LAMBERT
14 28 CENTAUR Z Jean Francois DECAYEUX
15 20 EDRAGONE DU MONTEIL Thierry LAMBERT
16 11 EMERAUDE DU MONT Julie ZIMMERMANN
17 30 HIDALGO DE L'HERSE Arnaud MARSON
18 1 CARLOS G Caroline MIGNATON
19 34 CANTUS DE VESQUERIE Jimmy VANDEVEN
20 65 DIONYSOS DE RHODES Lara DERVAUX
21 26 FLASH DE L'AIROU Pierre POTIN
22 4 BONHEUR DE LA FAYE Malena DUFOUR
23 43 DORIE DU MAZET Dylan RINGOT
24 60 EIGENWIJS VAN TL Matteo DEFRASNE
25 56 S'AGHA Stephanie ANDRIEUX OGIER
26 53 ELLE DE L'ORANGERIE Laura FAYE
27 12 FEIDINO DE BLONDEL Lea BLANCHART
28 73 ACTON BAUDOUR Marie LEGIERSKI
29 44 DIVINE DE L'ABBY Aymeric ROUSSEL
30 10 CYRRUS DES CHAINES Romain POTIN
31 76 CHIARA DE LA CLOSERIE Bastien DELRUE
32 38 DOUBLEQ'LIC DU LAVOIR Jules BERNAST
33 40 CALIFORNIE DE L'ISLE Lara DERVAUX
34 72 CONCERTO DE TERLONG Francois Xavier MANTEN
35 67 CHIPPIE DE MONTSEC Nicolas HOUZELLE
36 62 MERYLIN Aude BORRIN
37 32 ANTIGONE DE JALESNES Agathe CAULLIER
38 17 TUM'PLAI DU FAUBOURG Nicolas HOUZELLE
39 68 ATTACK Z Dylan RINGOT
40 75 IRONIE DES PRES SAUVAGES Stephane NAUDTS
41 64 ELTON CLAIREFONTAINE Christophe MASQUELIER
42 16 DOPAMINE DE VAINS Nicolas DELMOTTE
43 14 DALOUBET WP Z Christophe MASQUELIER
44 61 BEST OF LOISNE Bastien DUBOIS
45 54 PIPER VD WITHOEVE Z Henri MARMUSE
46 37 D'AILLEUR DE FLORE Lea BLANCHART
47 22 FALCON VAUX RENARDS Baptiste BOHREN
48 48 ETOILE DE VIOLAINES Emilie BUSSEREAU
49 71 UGOLIN DE LA TRIGALE Clement BOHREN
50 8 ELIOT DES ESSARTS David GESQUIERE
51 24 CROWNDY HOLLY Z Margaux COURDENT
52 79 ALTESSE DE PIQUET Olivier MESSIANT
53 33 DECALEE DE LA BIETTE David GESQUIERE
54 59 MAYA Marion PERLOT
55 78 ELITE DES ETISSES Corentin MAERTEN
56 27 UTOPIA MONTGOTHIER Alexis BORRIN
57 81 VIREVOLTE DE CLUIS Thierry TURPIN
58 31 FRENCH TOUCH'S DREAM Virginie LEFEBVRE
59 6 OLINA Sebastien BERLEMONT
60 70 EVREST DE GRUSE Thierry LAMBERT
61 82 BAGHERA DE KERGLENN Emerance POUL
62 52 FACELIA DU JAOLAS Alexis BORRIN
63 39 BLACKBIRD DUVERIE Christophe MASQUELIER
64 35 EMBASSY DU CHATEAU Romain POTIN
65 15 EDELWEISS DU MT ROUGE Lara DERVAUX
66 66 CASANOVA GRAVELOTTE Nicolas DELMOTTE
67 80 HARLEKIJN Camille DECOCK
68 42 ESPRIT DES LOTUS Nicolas HOUZELLE
69 29 ICE CUBE VD VIJF BUNDERS Sabine LOCQUET
70 41 LOREN SAINT BENOIT Nicolas DELMOTTE
71 57 DJINN CECE Remi PELISSERO
NP 63 EXPERT DU VILPION Jules BERNAST
NP 50 OLLIVER SW Xavier HAZEBROUCQ
NP 58 QUANDO DE L'ECUYER Alexandre REAL
NP 47 BACKGAMMON POINTCOM Baptiste BOHREN
NP 13 I. Jules BERNAST
NP 25 PILGRIM SW Xavier HAZEBROUCQ
NP 18 ZZ TOP Dylan RINGOT
NP 19 DIVA DU PARC Aymeric ROUSSEL
NP 23 E MAIL DE LA CHAPELLE Emilie BUSSEREAU
NP 77 JOLIE Marie DEROUBAIX
NP 46 EXCALIBUR BELLE 3 Z Paul DELFORGE