LE TOUQUET PARIS PLAGE
13/08/2021 - 15/08/2021 SO

14 - Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) - Start List

14/08/2021 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) - Nb Engages : 90
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 85 CALIN DESPOIR Margaux ETIENNE
2 86 CALIENTE DEVIL Z Laura BARRET
3 87-HC BOOMRANG DE LA FORET Nicolas DUHAMEL
4 88 BOOMRANG DE LA FORET Francis FOSSIER
5 89 FREE DE ST GEORGES Julien DUHAMEL
6 1 REVEUSE DU PONTEVETE Amelina OURY
7 2-HC GOODTOYOU DE L'HAUTIL Laura FAYE
8 3 FIONA DE LA FREDIERE Louise CRIQUI
9 4 DJUNA Candice PATOUT
10 5 SAPHYRA Marie Eve DOUTRELON
11 6 SIMBO D'ARGENT Gaelle HANCZYK
12 7 DECIBELLE DE FAVRAS Carla LEFETZ
13 8 CUPIDON DE GINEAU Delphine DAILLIEZ
14 9 BEL AZUR DU DOLMEN Camille KONOPCZYNSKI
15 10-HC GOOGLE DU FLEUVE Louise MATHIEU
16 11 TOPFOLIE Margaux DECLERCK
17 12 ASTUCE TOURNERIE Eva ROLO
18 13 PEDRO Alexandre COHIN
19 14 FRILANKA DE VICONTE Margot LAMATY
20 15 DESTINY DU CLOCHER Xaviere PETILLON
21 16 DEXTER DH Z Sebastien MATU
22 17 VIDALINE DE BEUVRY Laetitia GIUDICELLI
23 18 LILIROSE DE L'AUDITEUR Celia VERHILLE
24 19 OP RIGHT DU CHENE Claire Helene DEFFRENNES
25 20 CHANELLE DE L'ISLE Benedicte LEULIET
26 21 NUIT DES ARTS Bernard LEFEBVRE
27 22 CASSIE Ombeline PONT
28 23 UTOPIA D'ECLIPSE Justine FOLTZ
29 24 JOSEPH Agathe KOWALCZUK
30 25 RUBIS DE CUVRY Raphaelle BAZART
31 26-HC FIGEAC D'ECAMES Nicolas DUHAMEL
32 27 GREINE DES NEIGES Gabrielle DEQUEKER
33 28 HYDRA DE CANTRAINE Cedric CARON
NP 29 BAILA CONMIGO Romain MORVILLERS
35 30 FIRST DE COURTHOE Cleo BENOIT
36 31 FARWEST DELA BUQUEUSE Melissa TAPON
37 32 ARRY DE LA BOHEME Amira DHIB
38 33 HEDEON Enora DEWINTRE
39 34 GATSBY D'AMOUR Virginie PIEPERS
40 35 VANDGOGH DE L'ETRE Valentin BACQUET
41 36 LARS Yaelle GAMBACHE
42 37 BEYLA D'EN HAUT Sylvia FLAHAUT
43 38 RHETORIQUE D'AMOUR Eugenie DEFRANCE
44 39 TITAN D'ISCLA Z Manon RAGAUT
45 40 JAZZY BOY DU PETIT GEER Baptiste BOHREN
46 41 REINE DEVERRE Lory CLARIJS
47 42 ODIN VAN DE KRANSVIJVER Victoria PATOUT
48 43 CANCUN DE LA JASSE Z Henri MEHEZ
49 44 CRISTI'KAN DU MOURIEZ Sophie DERAY
50 45 APACHE DE L'ABBAYE Samuel POTENCIER
51 46 VIRGULE DE LA COUDRE Dominique POISSONNET
52 47 GIPSY DE SPERLEKA Agathe DELPLACE
53 48-HC CANNAVARO FROM SECOND LIF Livie DUMEZ
54 49 AYRTON DE FRAUSY Manon DELEERSNYDER
55 50 BE FLEXIBLE Laura BARRET
56 51 ETNA DES FALAISES Syrianne BART
57 52 BEYONCE DIAMANT Nathalie DUVAL
NP 53 VIRTUOZ D'ER LANN Emma MATU
59 54 BOHEME D'ARMA Jeremy OLLIVIER
60 55 BRISBANE DU SALBEY Arthur DUTREUX
61 56 CACHETTE D'URVILLE Coralie THIEBAULT
62 57 DELICIEUSE DE MAUGRE Molly DESIMEUR
63 58 FIETY DU GUE Sophie PELTIER
NP 59 THALIA DE L'EPINE Mathilde SORLIN
65 60 SULTAN DU THILL Gilbert PENIN
NP 61 BEYONCE IN LIVE Marc PREVOT
NP 62 GADJO DU GENELEY Lucie ALBISSER
68 63 EDEN DE MENIL Solene DEPUISET
69 64 RUBIS DE CAROLLES Alice JACARET
70 65-HC FLOWER DU FORT VERT Roxanne RICHET
71 66 EPHESIA D'ENOCQ Sophie PEYROT
72 67 IDOOL VAN'T ZAVELEINDE Victoria PATOUT
73 68 CARAIBE DE CISAI Henri MEHEZ
74 69 ALVARO DU MOURIEZ Sophie DERAY
NP 70 TINTIN D'AVIFAUNA Z Samuel POTENCIER
76 71 EAST RIVER D'HORSET Dominique POISSONNET
77 72 NINA DE ROULARD Calypso HOLUIGUE
78 73 BAGHERA DES BALEINES Francis FOSSIER
79 74 ERROR DU BIDOU David DERRIEN
80 75-HC BARIZA DE VESQUERIE Valerie HOCHART
81 76 BALI DES AUCELS Z Marie Amelie LEFEBVRE
82 77 SILVER D'EOLE Laurine SMOLAREK
83 78 CIDALGO DU SARTEL Z Dominique WILLEFERT
84 79 CANDOR DE LA ROOME Guillaume DERAM
85 80 PAQUITA BRECOURT Agathe DECOBERT
86 81 TALISMAN DU QUESNE Jerome SELLIER
NP 82 CLAIR DE LUNE Z Nathalie ROBIN
88 83 CORLEONE Claire SCHLOTTER
89 84-HC ROUGE DU LANIEL Bastien DUBOIS
90 90 ANDINI WP Z Nathan ROHART