LE TOUQUET PARIS PLAGE
13/08/2021 - 15/08/2021 SO

13 - Amateur 1 Vitesse (1,20 m) - Start List

14/08/2021 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur 1 Vitesse (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 90
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 89 BELYS Matteo DEFRASNE
2 90 DRAGONBALL DE FOLIE Nicolas BOURGEOT
3 1 DECIBELLE DE LA FAGNE Justine CERRI
4 2 CLARA DE ST SIMEON Clementine PERIA
5 3 ULTIME DES BRUNES Cyril CONGY
6 4 ESCORT GIRL SAINTE ODILE Marie Claire MATTER
7 5 CHANTILLY MARTINVAST Romane LEROY
8 6 QUESACO DE BLOYE Marie Sarah THIBAUT
9 7 BYZANCE DE MENGE Romy ORFAIT
10 8-HC DIVA DE LA JEFE Mickael PATOUR
11 9 METEOOR Loic HERBAUX
12 10 STING CECE Alexandre COHIN
13 11 BAHAMAS D'ARGOS Angele GASTALLE
14 12 UVEA DES NAUVES Florine PUDWELL
15 13 EXTASY DE LA BRIDE Thierry TURPIN
NP 14 ELU DU HILLE Antoine GESQUIERE
17 15 CONTRERAS STAR Jimmy VANDEVEN
18 16 LADY DE LAMBRES Z Perrine DELABY
19 17 AKANE DE L'OISELIERE Eric LOIN
20 18 ETOILE DU VARTELLIER Maeva SERVOTTE
21 19 VENDETTA DE CERAN Clementine PICHOU
22 20 ANTINEA DES FLAYELLES Manon DESTAILLEURS
23 21 LYSETTE DE ST AUBIN Cloe BRIHIER
24 22 DANUBE DE JUBO Shania LEFEVRE
25 23 IROSANDRO DE LA MALASUDE Coralie ERNEST
26 24 BALOU BOY TM Jeremy OLLIVIER
27 25 DIDO DE LA ROOME Guillaume DERAM
28 26 VANITY DE KERYADE Felicie VIPREY
29 27 UNLIMITED D'AGHA Stephanie ANDRIEUX OGIER
30 28 VENEUR DU MONTOIS Hugo DEROULLERS
31 29 BURTON DE LANNAY Marie MEHEZ
32 30 BELLE FEE SAUVENIERE Margot BOUREL
33 31 DREAM STAR DU LEVANT Tom CAILLARD
34 32 DANAEE DE SPERLEKA Bastien BAYARD
35 33 UGO DE ST DRUON Henri MARMUSE
36 34 DIXIT DE LACKE Sarah BOESCH
37 35 ENIERANTE Anne PARIS
38 36 TINTIN D'AVIFAUNA Z Lea DELCAMBRE
39 37 COMME UNE FOLIE Nicolas BOURGEOT
40 38 LIBERTA David VANOMMESLAEGHE
41 39 D'ICI DE FLORE Laure DUMONT
NP 40 VENEZIA TAME*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM Louise LUCAS
43 41 ECHO D'EMPTINNE Sidonie VIVET
44 42 UN P'TIOT DE DOUCE Noemie LOIZE
45 43 ABSOLUTELY RAVEL Emmanuel MORNEAU
46 44 AVENIR DE JERINA Sabrina HACHE
47 45 CLARINETTE ALMADIE Apoline PINOT
48 46 ERES VAN MOESHOF Adeline MEHEZ
49 47 CASPER LOISEL Victoria WEDIER
50 48 VOLT DU MAZET Pierre BOUCHEZ
51 49 UNICO ANDALOU Eleonore LEBLANC
52 50 UCCIANNA DE SPERLEKA Bastien BAYARD
53 51 BLUE STAR DU GUE Leah LEITE BARBOSA
54 52 BLUEJEANS DE FLANDRE Beatrice MESSIANT
55 53 BAMBOU DE LA FORET Marion BLAZEJCZYK
56 54 TITIEN Victoire DIERS
57 55-HC CASTEL OF LONDON Louise MATHIEU
58 56 ERMES DELA LANDE Gauthier LEVIS
59 57 CADIX DES TOURELLES Jessica CHARLEY CREPELLE
NP 58 FIRMIN D ECAUSSINNES Louis BERNARD PETIT
61 59 IO Lea DELCAMBRE
62 60 ELISEE DU QUESNAY Sebastien GAVELLE
63 61 HAPPY BIRTHDAY Pia POUILLE
NP 62 SUZON DU CAMBUIS Faustine DEROULLERS
65 63 ODESSA VD DONKHOEVE Marion HODAN
66 64 BATAILLE DES FALAISES Philippe DUVILLIER
67 65 EASY BABY GRAVELOTTE Martin MINETTO
68 66 COUGAR MAD'HOPE Gwenola MASSOUILLE
NP 67 CASSIOPEE MIEL Charlotte FREMEAUX
70 68 LITTLE LIGHTI Margaux ESCACH
71 69 UNIC DE BAIMONT Agathe MAROTEAUX
72 70 BROADWAY CONCEPT*SERELD'HEL Servane ALEXANDRE
73 71 DIDJI DE PAUMALICE Camille GRILL
74 72 SIRIUS DE REVEL Nicolas ROUSSEAU
75 73 EAU DE VIE RUTA Flavie DUFOSSE
76 74 BAD BOY DES REVES Clemence ANSART
77 75 UNION JACK DE LYONS Marius GAVELLE
78 76 CARLITTA Iris AUBRON
79 77 ULTIMA CECE Alexandre VANDENBROCKE
80 78 BLUE MOON DE RAVEL Melanie WIART
81 79 VALKYRIE DES HAYETTES Elise TIBERGHIEN
82 80-HC GO UP GRANDE Louise MATHIEU
83 81 L'IMPREVUE Gauthier LEVIS
84 82 ULCISCO DE MONTY Jessica CHARLEY CREPELLE
NP 83 CONCERTO LA MULOTIERE Louis BERNARD PETIT
86 84 VICOMTE DES TOURELLES Camille DENYS
87 85 FANFAN BOY Romain RENARD
88 86 ALZA MOUCHE Marcus BERNAST
89 87 BRAZIL VIMAJE Augustine BOULIN
90 88 VIVAGO DE TOURTELLE Paul DELIANNE