LE TOUQUET PARIS PLAGE
13/08/2021 - 15/08/2021 SO

10 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

14/08/2021 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 74
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 BONHEUR DE LA FAYE Malena DUFOUR
2 2 ULTRA DES BUISSONS Salome SAINTENOY
3 3 FACELIA DU JAOLAS Alexis BORRIN
4 4 S'AGHA Stephanie ANDRIEUX OGIER
5 5 FRENCH CANCAN VS Aymeric ROUSSEL
6 6 CANTUS DE VESQUERIE Jimmy VANDEVEN
7 7 ESTORIL UN PRINCE Pierre POTIN
8 8 PILGRIM SW Xavier HAZEBROUCQ
9 9 FEIDINO DE BLONDEL Lea BLANCHART
10 10 HARLEKIJN Camille DECOCK
11 11 CROWNDY HOLLY Z Margaux COURDENT
12 12 ELIOT DES ESSARTS David GESQUIERE
13 13 IDEALISTE DE RIVEREUILLE Marc Antoine DEROITE
14 14 NEPAL VAN'T BISTHOF Dylan RINGOT
15 15 HIGH LIMIT Anais DEMON
16 16 DIVINETTA GIRL Melissa TAPON
17 17 DANNETTE DU SOUTRAIT Marion HODAN
18 18 MAYA Marion PERLOT
19 19 BE A STAR DE LA STERE Julien DUHAMEL
20 20 SERI PUB CREATION Jean Pierre MANNESSIER
21 21 DOPAMINE DE VAINS Nicolas DELMOTTE
22 22 EDELWEISS DU MT ROUGE Lara DERVAUX
23 23 BRISE DES CHENES Thierry LAMBERT
24 24 DAMOISEL OF ARANKA Vera DESUTTER
25 25 ICE CUBE VD VIJF BUNDERS Sabine LOCQUET
26 26 AMBRE DES SAULES Florian LEMAITRE
27 27 RAMSES DES LILAS Marie Claire MATTER
28 28 EMBASSY DU CHATEAU Romain POTIN
29 29 DUBLIN LA BEAUCE Clemence CHOQUET
30 30 TYAVAX DU PLANT Aymeric ROUSSEL
31 31 BELLADONNA II DE LONGPRE Jimmy VANDEVEN
32 32 FLASH DE L'AIROU Pierre POTIN
33 33 ISTANBUL DU MOULIN A PAPI Xavier HAZEBROUCQ
34 34 D'AILLEUR DE FLORE Lea BLANCHART
35 35 BEST OF DE FAVI Camille DECOCK
36 36 CABRIOLE D'EOLE Margaux COURDENT
37 37 DECALEE DE LA BIETTE David GESQUIERE
38 38 ALCAZAR STE HERMELLE Marc Antoine DEROITE
39 39 ATTACK Z Dylan RINGOT
40 40 CASCH DE BAIMONT Amael TROISLOUCHES
41 41 DJOHN DU BANNEY Louise CHRISTEN
42 42 ETINCELLE DU JUSCLAY*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM Alice LAINE
43 43 NICE LOOK VAN'T ASSCHAUT Oriane BOURLET
44 44 QURAGE Julie ZIMMERMANN
45 45 DEMOISELLE DES RAIDS Carole SCHMITT
46 46 CASANOVA GRAVELOTTE Nicolas DELMOTTE
47 47 CALIFORNIE DE L'ISLE Lara DERVAUX
48 48 ORIX VAN'T BERGSKE Thierry LAMBERT
49 49 CHECK MATE DES FLACHES Aurelie GAUTHIER MILLET
50 50 ETOILE DE VIOLAINES Emilie BUSSEREAU
51 51 BAGUENAUDE D'ENOCQ Isaure GARET
52 52 ATOMIC UN PRINCE Nicolas DUHAMEL
53 53 DJINN CECE Remi PELISSERO
54 54 MILKA DU LYS Marcus BERNAST
55 55 ALTESSE DE PIQUET Olivier MESSIANT
56 56 EOLE DU GUERPRE Paco Manadou DIOUF
57 57 CHIARA DE LA CLOSERIE Bastien DELRUE
58 58 CENTAUR Z Jean Francois DECAYEUX
59 59 CHIPPIE DE MONTSEC Nicolas HOUZELLE
60 60 COOCAI Z Julien LONGUEPE
61 61 VIREVOLTE DE CLUIS Thierry TURPIN
62 62 CONCERTO DE TERLONG Francois Xavier MANTEN
63 63 HIDALGO DE L'HERSE Arnaud MARSON
64 64 BESTFIGHTER Laura DESFACHELLES
65 65 FRENCH TOUCH'S DREAM Virginie LEFEBVRE
66 66 EGO DE FERVAC Louis BERNAST
67 67 OLINA Sebastien BERLEMONT
68 68 CARLOS G Caroline MIGNATON
69 69 UGOLIN DE LA TRIGALE Clement BOHREN
70 70 DOLLAR DE LA RASSE Hermine LACOUR
71 71 DENERYS DU MONTCEAU Nicolas DELMOTTE
72 72 DIONYSOS DE RHODES Lara DERVAUX
73 73 EVREST DE GRUSE Thierry LAMBERT
74 74 ANTIGONE DE JALESNES Agathe CAULLIER