LE TOUQUET PARIS PLAGE
13/08/2021 - 15/08/2021 SO

10 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Résultats

14/08/2021 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 74
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1 BONHEUR DE LA FAYE Malena DUFOUR -
2 ULTRA DES BUISSONS Salome SAINTENOY -
3 FACELIA DU JAOLAS Alexis BORRIN -
4 S'AGHA Stephanie ANDRIEUX OGIER -
5 FRENCH CANCAN VS Aymeric ROUSSEL -
6 CANTUS DE VESQUERIE Jimmy VANDEVEN -
7 ESTORIL UN PRINCE Pierre POTIN -
8 PILGRIM SW Xavier HAZEBROUCQ -
9 FEIDINO DE BLONDEL Lea BLANCHART -
10 HARLEKIJN Camille DECOCK -
11 CROWNDY HOLLY Z Margaux COURDENT -
12 ELIOT DES ESSARTS David GESQUIERE -
13 IDEALISTE DE RIVEREUILLE Marc Antoine DEROITE -
14 NEPAL VAN'T BISTHOF Dylan RINGOT -
15 HIGH LIMIT Anais DEMON -
16 DIVINETTA GIRL Melissa TAPON -
17 DANNETTE DU SOUTRAIT Marion HODAN -
18 MAYA Marion PERLOT -
19 BE A STAR DE LA STERE Julien DUHAMEL -
20 SERI PUB CREATION Jean Pierre MANNESSIER -
21 DOPAMINE DE VAINS Nicolas DELMOTTE -
22 EDELWEISS DU MT ROUGE Lara DERVAUX -
23 BRISE DES CHENES Thierry LAMBERT -
24 DAMOISEL OF ARANKA Vera DESUTTER -
25 ICE CUBE VD VIJF BUNDERS Sabine LOCQUET -
26 AMBRE DES SAULES Florian LEMAITRE -
27 RAMSES DES LILAS Marie Claire MATTER -
28 EMBASSY DU CHATEAU Romain POTIN -
29 DUBLIN LA BEAUCE Clemence CHOQUET -
30 TYAVAX DU PLANT Aymeric ROUSSEL -
31 BELLADONNA II DE LONGPRE Jimmy VANDEVEN -
32 FLASH DE L'AIROU Pierre POTIN -
33 ISTANBUL DU MOULIN A PAPI Xavier HAZEBROUCQ -
34 D'AILLEUR DE FLORE Lea BLANCHART -
35 BEST OF DE FAVI Camille DECOCK -
36 CABRIOLE D'EOLE Margaux COURDENT -
37 DECALEE DE LA BIETTE David GESQUIERE -
38 ALCAZAR STE HERMELLE Marc Antoine DEROITE -
39 ATTACK Z Dylan RINGOT -
40 CASCH DE BAIMONT Amael TROISLOUCHES -
41 DJOHN DU BANNEY Louise CHRISTEN -
42 ETINCELLE DU JUSCLAY*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM Alice LAINE -
43 NICE LOOK VAN'T ASSCHAUT Oriane BOURLET -
44 QURAGE Julie ZIMMERMANN -
45 DEMOISELLE DES RAIDS Carole SCHMITT -
46 CASANOVA GRAVELOTTE Nicolas DELMOTTE -
47 CALIFORNIE DE L'ISLE Lara DERVAUX -
48 ORIX VAN'T BERGSKE Thierry LAMBERT -
49 CHECK MATE DES FLACHES Aurelie GAUTHIER MILLET -
50 ETOILE DE VIOLAINES Emilie BUSSEREAU -
51 BAGUENAUDE D'ENOCQ Isaure GARET -
52 ATOMIC UN PRINCE Nicolas DUHAMEL -
53 DJINN CECE Remi PELISSERO -
54 MILKA DU LYS Marcus BERNAST -
55 ALTESSE DE PIQUET Olivier MESSIANT -
56 EOLE DU GUERPRE Paco Manadou DIOUF -
57 CHIARA DE LA CLOSERIE Bastien DELRUE -
58 CENTAUR Z Jean Francois DECAYEUX -
59 CHIPPIE DE MONTSEC Nicolas HOUZELLE -
60 COOCAI Z Julien LONGUEPE -
61 VIREVOLTE DE CLUIS Thierry TURPIN -
62 CONCERTO DE TERLONG Francois Xavier MANTEN -
63 HIDALGO DE L'HERSE Arnaud MARSON -
64 BESTFIGHTER Laura DESFACHELLES -
65 FRENCH TOUCH'S DREAM Virginie LEFEBVRE -
66 EGO DE FERVAC Louis BERNAST -
67 OLINA Sebastien BERLEMONT -
68 CARLOS G Caroline MIGNATON -
69 UGOLIN DE LA TRIGALE Clement BOHREN -
70 DOLLAR DE LA RASSE Hermine LACOUR -
71 DENERYS DU MONTCEAU Nicolas DELMOTTE -
72 DIONYSOS DE RHODES Lara DERVAUX -
73 EVREST DE GRUSE Thierry LAMBERT -
74 ANTIGONE DE JALESNES Agathe CAULLIER -