LE TOUQUET PARIS PLAGE
13/08/2021 - 15/08/2021 SO

7 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

13/08/2021 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 97
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 SENSU STRICTO Guy ROHMER
2 92 BIG BANG DE L'AUNIL Laura DIRLER
3 93 FEELING DE L'AUNIL Z Helene GUILLET
4 94 DREAM STAR DU LEVANT Tom CAILLARD
5 95 ROCKETTE DU LEVANT Louise LECLERCQ
6 96 TRIPOLI DU HAMEL Celine HOUDARD
7 97 DORIE DU MAZET Alix SAUVAGE
8 1 BERENICE DU PANTHOU Faustine PORTOIS
9 2 KELAN Matteo DEFRASNE
NP 3 ALMAR Z Frederique DEBONNET
11 4 AGATE DE MARILLET Agathe CHRETIEN
12 5 ETINCELLE DE JERINA Sabrina HACHE
13 6 CHELBY DE ZARA Eleonore BONTE
14 7 VERY DU MARAIS Alexandre EBIN
15 8 BLACKPERLE Isabelle BOUVERNE
16 9 CAPITAL DU LAVOIR Aurore GRACIA
17 10-HC QUEENMARY DU GITE Barbara GILLOT
18 11 BOWIE VILLELONGUE Florine VANHOUCKE
19 12-HC EXTASIE DES SOURCES Valentin MARCOTTE
NP 13 VERITY BLACK POP Nathalie LE GLOAN
21 14 GLOSS DU GUE Laetitia MAILLY
22 15 VITAVIE D'ALBIZIA Ines TISON
23 16 VENDETTA DE CERAN Clementine PICHOU
24 17 CLARYS Romane PIERREL
25 18 FUNAMBULE DE FOLIE Helene VANDEVOORDE
26 19-HC GENJA GIRL DES BOIS Clemence CHOQUET
27 20 ALASKA D'HORSET Dominique POISSONNET
28 21 BARIZA DE VESQUERIE Valerie HOCHART
29 22 EDEN DES MARQUETS Marine FICHELLE
30 23 CONQUETE DE RAVEL Emelyne BUSSY
31 24 CAIIN J A Z Amelie DAWSON
32 25 SONIC DE LA ROQUE Regis PFISTER
33 26 COUGAR MAD'HOPE Gwenola MASSOUILLE
34 27 ELLBOY DE LA ROOME Celia VERHILLE
35 28 ELITE D'LA ROUSSERIE Beatrice MESSIANT
36 29 CALIENTE DEVIL Z Laura BARRET
37 30 GAGANITA Justine SERGENT
38 31 CYRCEE DU TRIEU MADAM Catherine BAUDSON
39 32 ELINDOR Charlotte PERRIN
40 33 DOLPHINE MOUCHE Seraphine DELAPLACE
41 34 INDIRA VH SPARRENHOF Honorine CHARLEY
42 35 DACO D'ARC DU LAVOIR Noemie IVARS
43 36 FENDRO ONE Tea DAMMARETZ
44 37 ELLINGTONE DU NORD Alexandre VANDENBROCKE
45 38 HELENA VAN ZEUMEREN Clement LEFEBVRE
46 39 SPORTIF DE RAMPAN Prune EBIN
47 40 CRESCENDO DE PAROTI Julie DANIS
48 41 DESIR DU SOLEIL LEVANT Astrid EECKHOUT
49 42 CARLITTA Iris AUBRON
50 43 DESTINY DU CLOCHER Xaviere PETILLON
51 44 QUESACO DE BLOYE Marie Sarah THIBAUT
NP 45 FIRMIN D ECAUSSINNES Louis BERNARD PETIT
53 46 TONICK VAL DE MAI Philippe DUVILLIER
54 47 DIAM'S DE TALMA Ines MAEGHERMAN
55 48 UCCIANA DELAROCHE Martin CHARTOGNE
56 49 FUEGO F Juliette MASQUELIER
57 50 BACCARA DE CLAIRY Clementine PERIA
NP 51 DIVA DU GUE Laetitia MAILLY
59 52 CESAR DU ROUMOIS Aurelie DAGNEAUX
60 53 BLUEJEANS DE FLANDRE Beatrice MESSIANT
61 54 DINO Laura BARRET
62 55 CALYPSO BLANCHE Justine SERGENT
63 56 BOREAL DU TRIEU MADAM Catherine BAUDSON
64 57 BOUT'CHOU DE PEBOMA Z Remi BEAUDIER
65 58-HC BISCOTTO MINOTIERE Julie ZIMMERMANN
66 59 EUROSTOCK Eleonore PIERME
67 60-HC HYDRA DE CANTRAINE Aymeric ROUSSEL
68 61 ETOILE D'ELLE Juliette DELPLACE
69 62 CHERRY TYPHON Tiphaine AUZIERE
70 63 ACAJOU RUMEL Victoria BERNOT
71 64 RAPIDO DU BOSQUET Nadia LESOT KOUMCHATSKY
72 65 VITALIS DES FORETS Faustine DEROULLERS
73 66 DORIA MAIL Mathilde LEFEBVRE
74 67 FITNESS DE LA VIOLLE Marine LOUIS
75 68 CANNAVARO FROM SECOND LIF Livie DUMEZ
76 69 FIDGY DE BAIMONT Loic VERDELET
77 70 QUINA DES ETISSES Marie LAMOUR
78 71 CASSIOPEE DU MENEC Alix SAUVAGE
79 72 TONTON DE LA CROIX Margaux LERCH
80 73 FREE DE ST GEORGES Manon LEDRU
81 74 BIANCA DE PASCRE Agathe NOE
82 75 TANAGRA'JAC Benoit ERNOULT
83 76 FUNNY GIRL DU TEIRTRE Lea PERRIN
84 77 LADY DE LAMBRES Z Perrine DELABY
NP 78 RHEA DE LA BRUNIE Daphne CASTELAIN DEVILLERS
86 79 DIABLESSE DU CHENE Laura BARRET
87 80 COLORADO DU PARK Juliette LEVRED
88 81 BRISBANE DU SALBEY Arthur DUTREUX
89 82 JUDY M Alexia LABOUREUR
90 83 OPTION VAN HET BERKENHOF Lima DUFOSSE
91 84 DIANE DE CHEZ NOUS Romy ORFAIT
92 85 GUIDAM Cathy PENIN
93 86 CARASPRING Emmanuelle DECAUDAVEINE
94 87 FANNY DU BARY Marguerite BRASSENS
95 88 VULKAN D'ARMA Jeanne CHRISTEN
96 89 VENEUR DU MONTOIS Hugo DEROULLERS
97 90 BROWN SUGAR DE CIRCEE Eric LOIN